Team Contacts - Spring 2017
U08/3N | U08/3S | U08/4E | U08/4N | U08/4S | U08/4V4/0 | U08/4V4/DEV | U08/4V4/N | U08/4V4/S | U08/4V4/SW | U08/4V4/W | U08/5E | U08/5N | U08/5S | U08/5W
U09/2C | U09/2E | U09/2S | U09/2W | U09/3E | U09/3N | U09/3W | U09/4E | U09/4N | U09/4S | U09/4W | U09/5C | U09/5E | U09/5N | U09/5NE | U09/5NW | U09/5S
U10/1 | U10/2E | U10/2N | U10/2S | U10/3N | U10/3S | U10/3W | U10/4C | U10/4E | U10/4N | U10/4NW | U10/4S | U10/4W | U10/5C | U10/5E | U10/5N | U10/5NW | U10/5S | U10/5SE | U10/5SW | U10/5W
U11/1 | U11/2E | U11/2N | U11/2S | U11/3C | U11/3E | U11/3N | U11/3NW | U11/3S | U11/3W | U11/4C | U11/4E | U11/4N | U11/4NW | U11/4S | U11/4SW | U11/4W | U11/5CE | U11/5CW | U11/5E | U11/5N | U11/5S | U11/5SW | U11/5W
U12/1 | U12/2E | U12/2N | U12/2S | U12/3E | U12/3N | U12/3S | U12/3W | U12/4C | U12/4E | U12/4N | U12/4S | U12/4SW | U12/5C | U12/5E | U12/5N | U12/5NW | U12/5S | U12/5SW | U12/5W | U12/IYSA/
U13/1 | U13/2N | U13/2S | U13/3N | U13/3W | U13/4CW | U13/4E | U13/4N | U13/4W | U13/5E | U13/5N | U13/5NW | U13/5S | U13/5W | U13/9V9/ | U13MRL/
U14/1 | U14/2N | U14/2S | U14/3C | U14/3E | U14/3NW | U14/3S | U14/3SW | U14/4E | U14/4N | U14/4S | U14/5E | U14/5N | U14/5S | U14/IYSA/ | U14MRL | U14MRL/
U15/1 | U15/2N | U15/3E | U15/3N | U15/3S | U15/3W | U15/4C | U15/4N | U15/4W | U15/5S | U15/IYSA/
U16/1 | U16/2 | U16/3N | U16/3S | U16/4N | U16/5N | U16/IYSA/
U17/1 | U17/2 | U17/3N | U17/3S | U17/4 | U17/IYSA/
U18/1 | U18/2 | U18/3 | U18/IYSA/
U20/1 | U20/2 | U20/IYSA/
Club Managers
 U08/3N
    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE [CSCM081]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: RYAN ROGAK

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2009 [CMSM081]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    ELA 2009 RED [ELAM081]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ANDREW STOKA

    GLADIATORS FC 2009 [GLDM081]      Club: GLADIATORS FC
        team contact: JONATHAN LOPEZ

    GLENVIEW SC 2009 ELITE [GLNM081]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: RYAN SHEEDY

    GROVE UNITED 2009 BOYS SELECT [GRVM081]      Club: GROVE UNITED SA
        team contact: KARLA CAMPOS

    NORTHWIND 2009 BLUE [NWNM081]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: REID HILL

 U08/3S
    BSC RAIDERS 09 BLACK [BLGM081]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: FIGUEROA LISETTE

    CFJ WEST 2009 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM081]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: JOHN SATALA

    CHICAGO EVOLUTION 2009 [COEM081]      Club: CHICAGO EVOLUTION
        team contact: MICHAEL DINOVO

    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 09 - RED [SWSM081]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JENNIFER MANCINI

    CHICAGO REVOLUTION 09 [CGRM081]      Club: CHICAGO REVOLUTION FC
        team contact: IVAN LOPEZ

    IMPERIO MONARCAS RED 2009 [WCWM082]      Club: IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO
        team contact: ELIZABETH MENDOZA

    PONYS FC 09 [PNYM081]      Club: PONYS FC
        team contact: MIGUEL PANDURO JR.

    VICI BLFC 09 [VCCM081]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: KATHY BOEBEL

 U08/4E
    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED [CSCM082]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: RYAN ROGAK

    GLENVIEW SC 2009 SELECT [GLNM082]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: CHRIS RETTIG

    IPRO ARSENAL 2009 [ARSM081]      Club: IPROSKILLS ACADEMY
        team contact: MAX MORROW

    PARK RIDGE 2009 ORANGE [PRKM081]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MAMUKA TSERETELI

    PEGASUS FC 2009 RED [PEGM081]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    SC WISLA 09 [WISM081]      Club: SC WISLA
        team contact: MARCIN CZEREMUGA

    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED [WLMM081]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: SARAH FERGUS

 U08/4N
    CL FORCE 09/10 PREMIER [CLFM082]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: CARLIE DOBBECK

    ELA 2009 BLUE [ELAM082]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ANDREW STOKA

    ELITE FC 09 [EFTM083]      Club: ELITE FUTBOL CLUB
        team contact: CARLOS RODRIGUEZ

    FCX 2009 BRIDGE BLUE [BRNM081]      Club: FCX
        team contact: RYAN FRISBIE

    FCX 2009 BRIDGE GOLD [BRNM082]      Club: FCX
        team contact: JEN JESCHKE

    LIBERTYVILLE 09A ORANGE [LBRM081]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: KATIE AGAM

    VALLADOLID USA 09 PURPLE [EDRM082]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: SANTIAGO RUBIO

 U08/4S
    BSC RAIDERS 09 RED [BLGM082]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: KELLEAN SCHRIEDEL

    CHICAGO RUSH PANTHER 09 ORANGE [CHRM082]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: TODD TRADER

    LIONS ATLETICO 2009 [ROMM081]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JUAN CARLOS GIRON

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2009 [WCUM081]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: VICTOR LOPEZ

    YOUNG WOLVES 2009 [YWPM081]      Club: YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL
        team contact: MONIKA KUMOR

 U08/4V4/0
    FC LAKE COUNTY 09A [FCLM081]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: MICHAEL HUESER

 U08/4V4/DEV
    FC HAWKS 2009 BLACK [TRVM086]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: MAUREEN COOK

    HP ELITE SC 09/10 [HPEM082]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: FABIAN LOPEZ

    PCSC09 U8 GIRLS ACADEMY [PLTM082]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: MICHELLE VELMONT

    PCSC09 U8B ACADEMY [PLTM081]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: KEN GOETTSCHE

    SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN [SPRM081]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: ALEX LOFGREN

    SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN (GIRLS) [SPRM083]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: ALEX LOFGREN

    SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE [SPRM082]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: ALEX LOFGREN

    TEAM EVANSTON 09 BLUE BOYS [EVNM083]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: KRISTI SCHONWALD

    TEAM EVANSTON 09 ORANGE BOYS [EVNM081]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: FRANSISCO ESTRADA

    TEAM EVANSTON 09 ORANGE GIRLS [EVNM085]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: BECKY MARINARO

    TREVIAN 2009 BLUE [TRVM081]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: CORY EVANS

    TREVIAN 2009 BLUE GIRLS [TRVM084]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: CRAIG RANDALL

    TREVIAN 2009 GREEN [TRVM083]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: JUDY BERKELEY

    TREVIAN 2009 WHITE [TRVM082]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: LAURA TROTTER

    TREVIAN 2009 WHITE GIRLS [TRVM085]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: LUCY BURNE

 U08/4V4/N
    ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE [ARLM081]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: MICHAEL TARKAN SENGULLU

    KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE [KBAM083]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    KUBA ELITE 2009 PREMIER [KBAM082]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    PEGASUS FC 2009 WHITE [PGSM081]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: GRANT RATCLIFFE

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 09 BLACK [CHRM083]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: BRAD EARNEST

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 09 RED [CHRM081]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: PAUL STANKIEWICZ

    SIDEKIXX SA 2009 [SDKM081]      Club: SIDEKIXX SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: JEFF DAVID

    WSA 2009 [WHSM081]      Club: WHEELING SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: GABRIEL GARCIA

 U08/4V4/S
    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2009 [AACM081]      Club: AAC EAGLES CHICAGO
        team contact: PAWEL OTACHEL

    CHICAGO EVOLUTION 09/10 [COEM082]      Club: CHICAGO EVOLUTION
        team contact: MICHAEL DINOVO

    ERA FC 2009 [ERAM081]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    ERA FC 2010 [ERAM082]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 09 ORANJE [SSEM082]      Club: SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC
        team contact: LUPE ORTIZ

    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 09/10 [SSEM081]      Club: SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC
        team contact: LUPE ORTIZ

    TESC 09 PREMIER GREEN [TMEM082]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: COURTNEY HESCH

    TESC 09 PREMIER WHITE [TMEM083]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: GINA PADGETT

    VICI BLFC 09/10 [VCCM082]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: FRANK DEANGELO

 U08/4V4/SW
    CFJ WEST 2009 WHITE [CFJM085]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: ASHLEY CORBLY

    CFJ WEST 2010 WHITE 1 [CFJM083]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: GRANT BOBURKA

    CFJ WEST 2010 WHITE 2 [CFJM084]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: GRANT BOBURKA

    COYOTES FC 09 [CYTM081]      Club: COYOTES FC
        team contact: PATRICIA OCON

    EVOLUTION 09 WHITE [EVLM081]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: KATY LOO

    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 PREMIER [TMCM082]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: BRIAN BIERMAN

    TESC 09 SELECT [TMEM081]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: LINH PETERS

 U08/4V4/W
    FVBM 2009 GREEN [TMBM082]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: CHUCK LOPEZ

    HEAT UNITED 2009 FURY [HTUM082]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: KEVIN TALBOT

    TSPRO SOCCER ACADEMY 09 [TSPM081]      Club: TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: TOM SWITALA

    VALLADOLID 10/09 GOLD [EDRM081]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: SANTIAGO RUBIO

    VICI BLFC 09 GUNNERS [VCCM083]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: FRANK DEANGELO

 U08/5E
    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 09/10 [CMSM082]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    GLENVIEW SC 2009 PREMIER [GLNM083]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: DARRIN BAIM

    NORTHWIND 2009 WHITE [NWNM082]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSEPH MILLER

    PARK RIDGE 2009 WHITE [PRKM082]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MAMUKA TSERETELI

    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 09 BLACK [SCTM082]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 09 SILVER [SCTM081]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    SKOMOR SC 09 [SKMM081]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: DHARMESH DESAI

    SKOMOR SC 09 - WHITE [SKMM082]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: FABY MORA

    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 BLUE [WLMM082]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: COLLEEN HIMAN

 U08/5N
    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2009 [ICPM081]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    LFSA 09A BARCELONA [LFRM081]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: FRANK BEIDLER

    LFSA 09B LIVERPOOL [LFRM082]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: LISA FLORJANCIC

    NUFC 2009 PREMIER [NUFM081]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: LAR JANKE

    TREBOL FC 09 [TRBM081]      Club: TREBOL F C
        team contact: OSVALDO AGUILAR

 U08/5S
    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2009 [BULM081]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    CFJ WEST 2010 PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM082]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: MATT CHRISTENSEN

    ECLIPSE YDP EAST BLACK 2009 BOYS [ECLM082]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CHRIS KIM

    ECLIPSE YDP NWI BLACK 2009 BOYS [ECLM083]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: OSCAR BACA

    IMPERIO MONARCAS 2009 [WCWM081]      Club: IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO
        team contact: ELIZABETH MENDOZA

    JOLIET MAGIC 2009 [JMSM081]      Club: JOLIET MAGIC SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JESUS TINOCO

    TEAM CHICAGO 2009 ELITE [TMCM081]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: BRIAN BIERMAN

 U08/5W
    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 09 A [CFGM081]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: FADI HOUMA

    FVBM 2009 RED [TMBM081]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: RYAN SMITH

    HEAT UNITED 2009 BLAZE [HTUM081]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: KEVIN TALBOT

    LIONS SC 09 [LNSM081]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: SALLY ABRAHAM

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2010 [WCUM082]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: VICTOR LOPEZ

 U09/2C
    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS PRE-AC [CFJM093]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: MIA NAGLE

    CHICAGO STARS FC 08 [CSFM091]      Club: CHICAGO STARS FC
        team contact: MOMCILO MOMCILOVIC

    JAHBAT GREEN 2008 [JHBM091]      Club: JAHBAT FC
        team contact: JULIAN TAYLOR

    NORTHWIND 2008 BLUE [NWNM091]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CHRIS CHAPMAN

    TEAM EVANSTON 08A ORANGE [EVNM092]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: PETER ISAAC

 U09/2E
    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2008 [CMSM092]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    ELA 2008 RED [ELAM091]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSE FLEITA

    NCU 2008 SELECT [NCUM091]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: SAL GLORIA

    PARK RIDGE 2008 ORANGE [PRKM091]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: ZIVKO GABRILLO

    SC CONNECTION 08 [SCCM091]      Club: SC CONNECTION
        team contact: ROMAN TRETYAK

    TREVIAN 2008 BLUE [TRVM091]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: MCKENZIE BURRELL

 U09/2S
    BSC RAIDERS 08 BLACK [BLGM091]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: AKAKI LUHAHI

    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2008 [BULM091]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    CFJ WEST 2008 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM091]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: VENESSA LASKEY

    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 08 - RED [SWSM091]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: LISA MACKTO

    CHICAGO REVOLUTION FC 08A [CGRM091]      Club: CHICAGO REVOLUTION FC
        team contact: IVAN LOPEZ

    EVOLUTION 08 RED [EVLM092]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: STACY TAYLOR

    RAIDERS FC 08 [RFCM091]      Club: RAIDERS FC CITY
        team contact: SERGIO VALENCIA

    YOUNG WOLVES 2008 [YWPM091]      Club: YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL
        team contact: MONIKA KUMOR

 U09/2W
    CL FORCE 08 ELITE [CLFM091]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: AARON LEWIS

    CL FORCE 09 ELITE BOYS [CLFM081]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: JENNIFER EMMERT

    FVBM U9-2008 SELECT [TMBM091]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: AARON GODFREY

    GLADIATORS FC 2008 [GLDM091]      Club: GLADIATORS FC
        team contact: JESUS LOPEZ

    KICKERS UNITED FC 08A [ELGM091]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    SAA-SCU 2008 BLACK [SFCM091]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: RICHARD SAY

 U09/3E
    CHICAGO CITY 2008 BLUE [CSCM091]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: CONOR MURPHY

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2008 [CMSM091]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    GLENVIEW SC 2008 ELITE [GLNM091]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: JENNA SHEEHY

    IPRO ARSENAL 2008 [ARSM091]      Club: IPROSKILLS ACADEMY
        team contact: MAX MORROW

    SPARTAN FC 2008 GREEN [SPRM091]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: CONNIE SELLAS

    TREVIAN 2008 WHITE [TRVM092]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: LIESEL BROWN

 U09/3N
    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2008 [ICPM091]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    KUBA ELITE 2008 PREMIER [KBAM091]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    LFSA 08A MADRID [LFRM091]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: MARCUS GRANADO

    NCU 08/09 SELECT [NCUM092]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: SAL GLORIA

    PCSC08 U9B1 BLACK [PLTM091]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: JODI EULER

    PEGASUS FC 2008 RED [PEGM091]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: DAVID GIBSON

    WSA 2008 [WHSM092]      Club: WHEELING SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: GABRIEL GARCIA

 U09/3W
    CSA PREMIER 08-JUVENTUS [CSAM091]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: STACI BLACK

    ECLIPSE YDP EAST BLACK 2008 BOYS [ECLM091]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOY OREILLY

    FCX 2008 U9 BLACK I [BRNM091]      Club: FCX
        team contact: DIONNA NIKAS

    LIONS SC 08 BLUE [LNSM091]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: DEAN AMES

    SAA-SCU 2008 RED [SFCM092]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: SHANON DOMINGUEZ

    VALLADOLID 08 WHITE [EDRM091]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: SANTIAGO RUBIO

    VICI BLFC 08 [VCCM091]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: DAN LOMBARDO

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2008 [WCUM091]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: VICTOR LOPEZ

 U09/4E
    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS RED [CFJM094]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: BRYANT CRAFT

    CHICAGO CITY 2008 RED [CSCM092]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: PREDRAG MAKSIMOVIC

    NORTHWIND 2008 WHITE [NWNM092]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: AGUSTIN LOPEZ-SCALA

    PARK RIDGE 2008 WHITE [PRKM092]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: ZIVKO GABRILLO

    TEAM EVANSTON 08A BLUE [EVNM091]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: ANNA MARIE CLOSE

    TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY 08 [TSPM091]      Club: TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: TOM SWITALA

    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 RED [WLMM091]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: ANDY RIX

 U09/4N
    ARLINGTON ACES 2008 BLUE [ARLM091]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: MIKE HILL

    ELA 2008 BLUE [ELAM092]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSE FLEITA

    LIBERTYVILLE 08A ORANGE [LBRM091]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: MARA SLESERS

    MSC STRIKERS 2008 [MNDM091]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    NUFC 2008 PREMIER [NUFM092]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: JESSICA BUNDY

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 08 RED [CHRM091]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: MICHELE SHROUT

    SBW ALLIANCE 08 [SBWM091]      Club: SBW ALLIANCE
        team contact: PETE TERNES

    TREBOL FC 08 [TRBM091]      Club: TREBOL F C
        team contact: OSVALDO AGUILAR

    VH COUGARS SC 08 BLUE [VHCM091]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: BROOKE CLINE

    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 BLUE [WLMM092]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: ROB HOFFMANN

 U09/4S
    BSC RAIDERS 08 RED [BLGM092]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PRACHI NAGPAL

    ELMHURST FC 2008 BLUE [AYSM091]      Club: ELMHURST FC
        team contact: MELINDA HOSLER

    EVOLUTION 08 BLACK [EVLM093]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: MELISSA BONIFACE

    OBSC 2008 BLUE [OBSM091]      Club: OAK BROOK SC
        team contact: ZORAN GOLJIC

    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 08/09 [SMBM091]      Club: SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: KATIUSKA BARRERA

    TEAM CHICAGO 2008 ELITE [TMCM091]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: BRIAN BIERMAN

    TESC 08 SELECT [TMEM091]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: JOSH ST PIERRE

 U09/4W
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 08 PREMIER [ALTM091]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: JASON NELSON

    ELITE FC 08A [EFTF091]      Club: ELITE FUTBOL CLUB
        team contact: LUCY RODRIGUEZ

    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008 [ELKM091]      Club: ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: VARGAS NELSON

    FCX 2008 U9 BLACK II [BRNM092]      Club: FCX
        team contact: KIM BEALS

    GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN [GRNM091]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    HEAT UNITED 2008 [HTUM091]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: PAOLA TAFUR

    LIONS SC 08 WHITE [LNSM092]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: DEAN AMES

    RAPTORS 2008 [RFDM091]      Club: ROCKFORD RAPTORS
        team contact: JACI MARTINEZ

    SUFC FALCONS 08A [SUFM091]      Club: SUFC FALCONS
        team contact: JOSE SALAS JR.

 U09/5C
    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2008 [CFCM091]      Club: CELTIC FC CHICAGO
        team contact: ADAM MCLEMORE

    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS WHITE [CFJM095]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: HEATHER EARNHART

    CHICAGO CITY 2008 WHITE [CSCM093]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: PREDRAG MAKSIMOVIC

    JAHBAT YELLOW 2008 [JHBM092]      Club: JAHBAT FC
        team contact: HOSSAIN BIGLARI

    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 08 GREEN [SCTM092]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

 U09/5E
    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS SILVER [CFJM097]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: CESAR ALTAMIRANO

    GLENVIEW SC 2008 PREMIER [GLNM093]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: ERIC NOSHAY

    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 08 SILVER [SCTM093]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    SPARTAN FC 2008 WHITE [SPRM092]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: RACHEL DUNN

    TREVIAN 2008 GREEN [TRVM093]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: DEBORAH SMITH

    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 WHITE [WLMM093]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: MARTIJN BOUWMAN

 U09/5N
    FC LAKE COUNTY 08A [FCLM091]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: SCOTT PFEIFFER

    HP ELITE SC 08 [HPEM092]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: RACHAEL CHAVEZ

    LASC PREMIER 08/09 [LNDM091]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: VANESSA HERNANDEZ

    LFSA 08B CHELSEA [LFRM092]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: IAN FREDERICKS

    LIBERTYVILLE 08B BLACK [LBRM092]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: RANDI DEWALL

    MSC STRIKERS 2008 BLACK [MNDM092]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    NUFC 2008 SELECT [NUFM091]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: MEGAN CAMARGO

    PEGASUS FC 2008 WHITE [PEGM092]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: DAVID GIBSON

    VH COUGARS SC 08 RED [VHCM092]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: NICOLE BORDEAU

 U09/5NE
    CFJ CITY 2008 BOYS NAVY [CFJM096]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: REBECCA JOHNSTON

    FC MIRAGE 08/09 [MRGM091]      Club: FC MIRAGE
        team contact: IGOR GALIJASEVIC

    GLENVIEW SC 2008 SELECT [GLNM092]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: DANNA HIRSCH

    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BLACK [SCTM091]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    SKOMOR SC 08 [SKMM091]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: MICHAEL STASINOPOULOS

    TEAM EVANSTON 08C WHITE [EVNM093]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: MELAINIE DOMER

 U09/5NW
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 08 CLASSIC [ALTM092]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: ERIK CHRISTENSEN

    CARY DEFENDERS 08B RED [CRDM091]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: CRICKETT SCHACHT

    CL FORCE 08 PREMIER [CLFM092]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: MANDY OUGHELTREE

    DP FIRE UNITED FC 2009/08 [DFRM091]      Club: DP FIRE UNITED FC
        team contact: ELDAR SARANCIC

    ELA 2008 WHITE [ELAM093]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSE FLEITA

    FCX 2008 U9 RED [BRNM093]      Club: FCX
        team contact: MARK DEBOER

    GREEN WHITE 2008 WEISS [GRNM092]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    KICKERS UNITED FC 08B [ELGM092]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

 U09/5S
    CSA PREMIER 08/09 HELLAS VERONA [CSAM092]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: ALBERT MARQUEZ

    EVOLUTION 08 WHITE [EVLM091]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: CORTNEY DEVINE

    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 08 REBELS [NPRM091]      Club: NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TRAIAN MAIER

    TEAM CHICAGO 2008 PREMIER [TMCM092]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: BRIAN BIERMAN

    TESC 08 PREMIER GREEN [TMEM092]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: KRISTA NUNEMAKER

 U10/1
    BSC RAIDERS 07 BLACK [BLGM101]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JUSTIN CAPP

    CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS PRE-AC [CFJM103]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: CHRISTY SHUMAKER

    CFJ CITY HP 2007 PRE-AC [CFJM107]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: J. RODNEY TRASK

    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I [CSCM101]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: CRAIG MCDONALD

    ELA 2007 RED [ELAM101]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSE FLEITA

    GLADIATORS FC 2007 [GLDM101]      Club: GLADIATORS FC
        team contact: JONATHAN LOPEZ

    NCU 2007 SELECT [NCUM101]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    POTROS 07 [POTM101]      Club: POTROS FC
        team contact: MAX GALVAN

    RAIDERS FC 07 [RFCM102]      Club: RAIDERS FC CITY
        team contact: SERGIO VALENCIA

    TEAM CHICAGO 2007 ELITE [TMCM101]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: CHRISTINA ENSIGN

 U10/2E
    CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS RED [CFJM104]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: GREG FOSCO

    CFJ CITY 2007 HP [CFJM108]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: J. RODNEY TRASK

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2007 [CMSM101]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    IPRO ARSENAL 2007 [ARSM101]      Club: IPROSKILLS ACADEMY
        team contact: NICK LEMPERIS

    JAHBAT GREEN 2007 [JHBM101]      Club: JAHBAT FC
        team contact: KEVIN FRANCIS

    NORTHWIND 2007 BLUE [NWNM101]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TIM ROSTAN

    PARK RIDGE 2007 ORANGE [PRKM101]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MARKO STEVANOVIC

    PONYS FC 07 [PNYM101]      Club: PONYS FC
        team contact: MIGUEL PANDURO JR.

    TEAM EVANSTON 07A ORANGE [EVNM101]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: KATIE LEMMON

    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 RED [WLMM101]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: CASSADY CHIARELLI

 U10/2N
    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2007 [CMSM102]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    CL FORCE 07 ELITE [CLFM101]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: JAMIE FIRENG

    FCA 07/08 SHOWTIME [ATHM101]      Club: FC ATHLETICO
        team contact: LUIS ARREOLA

    FCX 2007 U10 BLACK [BRNM101]      Club: FCX
        team contact: COLLEEN DUNKEL

    GLENVIEW SC 2007 ELITE [GLNM101]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: SUSAN VAN DE MARK

    KUBA ELITE 2007 PREMIER [KBAM101]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    MSC STRIKERS 2007 [MNDM101]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ERNESTO GONZALEZ

    TREVIAN 2007 BLUE [TRVM101]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: ERIN CHARCHUT

 U10/2S
    BSC RAIDERS 07 RED [BLGM102]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: KEVIN GEERS

    CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM101]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: SALVADOR ARROYO

    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 07- RED [SWSM101]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NINA LYS

    ERA FC 2007 [ERAM102]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    MINI FALCONS 07 [MINM101]      Club: MINI FALCONS
        team contact: JOSE ANGEL ROSAS

    ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 2007 [ROMM102]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JOSE MORENO

 U10/3N
    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II [CSCM102]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: CRAIG MCDONALD

    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007 [ELKM101]      Club: ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NICHOLAS JORDAN

    LFSA 07A JUVENTUS [LFRM101]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: SANDI RUPPRECHT

    SKOMOR SC 07 - BLUE [SKMM101]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: ANNA KAPCIAK

    SPARTAN FC 2007 GREEN [SPRM101]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: MICHAEL LAYLAND

    TREBOL FC 07 [TRBM101]      Club: TREBOL F C
        team contact: OSVALDO AGUILAR

    VH COUGARS SC 07 BLUE [VHCM101]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: JENNIFER KATZ

 U10/3S
    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2007 [AACM101]      Club: AAC EAGLES CHICAGO
        team contact: PAWEL OTACHEL

    CHICAGO EDGE 2007 PREMIER [CGEM101]      Club: CHICAGO EDGE
        team contact: KEVIN LACEY

    EVOLUTION 07 BLACK [EVLM103]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: LORI CADDEN

    LISLE FC BU10-07 ELITE [LFCM101]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: KIKI VICTOR

    LTSC PREMIER WHITE B07/08 [LTSM101]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: IAN LITTLEFAIR

    SYNERGY BOYS GREEN '07 [SYNM101]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: DARYL WOOLDRIDGE

 U10/3W
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 07 PREMIER [ALTM101]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: SHELLY DUTLER

    CSA PREMIER 07 AC MILAN [CSAM101]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: PAULA POSSIN

    IMPERIO MONARCAS 2007 [WCWM101]      Club: IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO
        team contact: ELIZABETH MENDOZA

    POTROS 07 BLUE [POTM102]      Club: POTROS FC
        team contact: MAX GALVAN

    RAPTORS 2007 [RFDM101]      Club: ROCKFORD RAPTORS
        team contact: SCOTT ANDERSON

    SAA-SCU 2007 BLACK [SFCM101]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: MELANIE BUI

 U10/4C
    CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS WHITE [CFJM105]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: ELI LAMBERT

    CHICAGO CITY 2007 RED I [CSCM103]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: JOHN THURMOND

    CHICAGO CITY 2007 RED III [CSCM105]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: JOHN THURMOND

    CHICAGO STARS FC 07 [CSFM101]      Club: CHICAGO STARS FC
        team contact: MOMCILO MOMCILOVIC

    NORTHWIND 2007 WHITE [NWNM102]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PABLO UGAZ

    PARK RIDGE 2007 WHITE [PRKM102]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: JORGE BUSTAMANTE

 U10/4E
    CHICAGO CITY 2007 RED II [CSCM104]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: JOHN THURMOND

    FC MIRAGE 2007 [MRGM101]      Club: FC MIRAGE
        team contact: IGOR GALIJASEVIC

    GLENVIEW SC 2007 SELECT [GLNM102]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: ANDY RUBIN

    PARK RIDGE 2007 BLUE [PRKM103]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MARKO STEVANOVIC

    TEAM EVANSTON 07B BLUE [EVNM102]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: KATIE OJALA

    TREVIAN 2007 WHITE [TRVM102]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: MARK EHLERT

    TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY 07 [TSPM101]      Club: TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: TOM SWITALA

    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 BLUE [WLMM102]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: TIFFANY MEYERS

 U10/4N
    ARLINGTON ACES 2007 BLUE [ARLM101]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: KELLY HARDING

    ELA 2007 BLUE [ELAM102]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSE FLEITA

    FCA 08/09 SHOWTIME [ATHM102]      Club: FC ATHLETICO
        team contact: LUIS ARREOLA

    GREEN WHITE 2007 GRUN [GRNM101]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007 RED [ICPM101]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    LFSA 07B ROME [LFRM102]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: HERB GOFRON

    LIBERTYVILLE 07B BLACK [LBRM102]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: MARY PEC

    PCSC07 U10B1 BLACK [PLTM101]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: DAVE BORDER

    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 WHITE [WLMM103]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: ANNA PRESSMAN

 U10/4NW
    CARY DEFENDERS 07B RED [CRDM101]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: TONY MARINEAU

    KICKERS UNITED FC 07A [ELGM101]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    LIONS SC 07 BLUE [LNSM101]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: ANTHONY SANTUCCI

    SAA-SCU 2007 RED [SFCM102]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: AMANDA TULL

    VALLADOLID 07 WHITE [EDRM102]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: RAY MEDINA

 U10/4S
    BSC RAIDERS 07 WHITE [BLGM103]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: MICHAEL SHAY

    ELMHURST FC 2007 BLUE [AYSM101]      Club: ELMHURST FC
        team contact: ERIKA VEZZA

    EVOLUTION 07 WHITE [EVLM104]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: LAURA CONNORS

    EVOLUTION 07 WHITE 2 [EVLM102]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: SANKHA BASU

    OBSC 2007 BLUE [OBSM101]      Club: OAK BROOK SC
        team contact: ZORAN GOLJIC

    ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 2007 BLUE [ROMM101]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JOSE MORENO

    TESC 07 SELECT [TMEM101]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: ERIN STRATTON

 U10/4W
    CL FORCE 07 PREMIER [CLFM102]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: KELLY BRUSKI

    CROSSFIRE SC 07A [CRSM101]      Club: CROSSFIRE SC
        team contact: MATT WARMBIER

    HEAT UNITED 2007 [HTUM103]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: JEREMY REYNOLDS

    RAPTORS 2007 SELECT [RFDM102]      Club: ROCKFORD RAPTORS
        team contact: BEATRIZ RAMIREZ

    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2007 [SPFM101]      Club: SHADOW PREMIER FC
        team contact: KIM DISANTI

 U10/5C
    CFJ CITY 2007 BOYS NAVY [CFJM106]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: BECKY WEST

    CHICAGO CITY 2007 WHITE II [CSCM107]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: RYAN ROGAK

    GLENVIEW SC 2007 PREMIER [GLNM103]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: JENNY COURTAD

    IYSC 2007 [INTM101]      Club: IYSC
        team contact: ELEAZAR PEREZ

    JAHBAT YELLOW 2007 [JHBM102]      Club: JAHBAT FC
        team contact: KEVIN FRANCIS

    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 07 GREEN [SCTM102]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    SKOMOR SC 07 - WHITE [SKMM102]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: CYNTHIA CAMERON

    SPARTAN FC 2007 BLACK [SPRM103]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: LYNNE NAGEL

    TEAM EVANSTON 07C WHITE [EVNM103]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: NATE DAILEY

    TITANS 2007 BLUE [TRVM104]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: MARTIN DUFFY

 U10/5E
    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2007 [CFCM101]      Club: CELTIC FC CHICAGO
        team contact: ADAM MCLEMORE

    CHICAGO CITY 2007 WHITE I [CSCM106]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: PREDRAG MAKSIMOVIC

    GLENVIEW SC 2007 CLASSIC [GLNM104]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: LISA SULLY

    GROVE UNITED 2007 BOYS RED [GRVM101]      Club: GROVE UNITED SA
        team contact: KAPETANOPOULOS CHRIS

    HP ELITE SC 07 [HPEM101]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: JOE KELLOGG

    PEGASUS FC 2007 WHITE [PEGM103]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 07 BLACK [SCTM101]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    TITANS 2007 YELLOW [TRVM105]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: MARTIN DUFFY

    TREVIAN 2007 GREEN [TRVM103]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: KAREN ESSEG

    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 SILVER [WLMM104]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: BEN DUNN

 U10/5N
    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 07B WHITE [CFGM101]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: FADI HOUMA

    ELA 2007 WHITE [ELAM103]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSE FLEITA

    FCX 2007 U10 RED [BRNM102]      Club: FCX
        team contact: SYLVIA THOMAN

    GROVE UNITED 2007 BOYS BLUE [GRVM102]      Club: GROVE UNITED SA
        team contact: LAURA SUSKIN

    LIBERTYVILLE 07C WHITE [LBRM103]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: ADAM SMITH

    NUFC 2007 SELECT [NUFM102]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: JENNIFER GILMORE

 U10/5NW
    ARLINGTON ACES 2007 GREEN [ARLM102]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: MARTA GARCZARCZYK

    CL FORCE 07 SELECT [CLFM103]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: KIM WALKER

    FC LAKE COUNTY 07A [FCLM101]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: TAMIKA NASH

    GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS [GRNM102]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2007 BLUE [ICPM102]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    NUFC 2007 PREMIER [NUFM101]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: KRISTI TAPIA

    PCSC07 U10B2 GREEN [PLTM102]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: JENNIFER HAYS

    SPARTAN FC 2007 WHITE [SPRM102]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: JEFF MCCLURE

    VH COUGARS SC 07 RED [VHCM102]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: HEIDI DUNFORD

 U10/5S
    ECLIPSE YDP EAST BLACK 2007 BOYS [ECLM102]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CHRISTINA MEHTA

    LTSC PREMIER BLACK B07/08 [LTSM103]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOE BLANDI

    NH UNITED 2007 FELLOWS [NWTM101]      Club: NH UNITED
        team contact: DAVE POINTON

    SYNERGY BOYS NAVY '07 [SYNM102]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: RAFAEL ZORRILLA

    TESC 07 PREMIER [TMEM102]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: MIKE TOOLEY

 U10/5SE
    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2007 [BULM101]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    CHICAGO EDGE 2007 SELECT [CGEM102]      Club: CHICAGO EDGE
        team contact: KITTY MONTY

    ECLIPSE YDP NWI BLACK 2007 BOYS [ECLM101]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: OSCAR BACA

    JOGA BONITO SC 07/08 [JGBM101]      Club: JOGA BONITO SOCCER
        team contact: DAN CAMPIONE

    LISLE FC BU10-07 SELECT [LFCM102]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: JAYE ROMO

    LTSC PREMIER BLUE B07/08 [LTSM102]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOE BLANDI

 U10/5SW
    CFJ WEST 2007 BOYS WHITE [CFJM102]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: AMY LAMBERT

    CHICAGO EVOLUTION 2007 [COEM101]      Club: CHICAGO EVOLUTION
        team contact: MICHAEL DINOVO

    COYOTES FC 07 [CYTM101]      Club: COYOTES FC
        team contact: DORIA QUINTANA

    NSA 07 BOYS WHITE [NSAM102]      Club: NSA PREMIER
        team contact: LESLIE FUSS

    TEAM CHICAGO 2007 PREMIER [TMCM102]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: RANY JAHSHAN

 U10/5W
    FVBM U10-2007 SELECT [TMBM101]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: KZRYSZTOF MOZDZEN

    PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 07/08 [PKSM101]      Club: PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: NICOLE NELSON

    REVOLUTION FC 07 [RVLM101]      Club: REVOLUTION FC
        team contact: KAREN O'DOWD

    ROCK RUN SC 07 [RRSM101]      Club: ROCK RUN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JEN THOMPSON

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2007 [WCUM101]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: VICTOR LOPEZ

 U11/1
    CFJ CITY 2006 PRE-AC [CFJM116]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: NEHA PARIKH

    CHICAGO CITY 2006 ELITE [CSCM111]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: SLAVOLJUB RAFAILOVIC

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2006 BLUE [CMSM111]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    CHICAGO MAGIC PREACADEMY NORTH 2006 [CMSM113]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    CSA PREMIER 06 BARCELONA [CSAM112]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: TIM LEWARCHICK

    FC UNITED 2006 PRE-ACADEMY RED [TRVM116]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: JAMIE SMITH

    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-06A [LBRM111]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: JESSICA GRUNFELD

    NISC 2006 U11 [NPIM111]      Club: NAPERVILLE INTERNATIONAL SC
        team contact: HEATHER ALES

    RAIDERS FC 06 [RFCM112]      Club: RAIDERS FC CITY
        team contact: SERGIO VALENCIA

    TEAM EVANSTON 06A ORANGE [EVNM111]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: GEORGE HARRISON

 U11/2E
    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS RED [CFJM115]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: LYBETH ROSARIO

    ERA FC 2006 [ERAM111]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    FC UNITED 2006 PRE-ACADEMY BLACK [TRVM115]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: JAMIE SMITH

    FCA 06/07 SHOWTIME [ATHM111]      Club: FC ATHLETICO
        team contact: LUIS ARREOLA

    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 [HDSM111]      Club: HUSSARS UNITED
        team contact: PATRYK SEPPELT-GORAJEWSKI

    IPRO ARSENAL 2006 [ARSM111]      Club: IPROSKILLS ACADEMY
        team contact: LISA BRAZELTON

    KUBA ELITE 2006 ELITE [KBAM111]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-1 [PEGM111]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: GRANT RATCLIFFE

    SAA-SCU 2006 BLACK [SFCM113]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: KELLY VACHLIN

 U11/2N
    CL FORCE 06 ELITE [CLFM111]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: AMY HESS

    ELA 2006 RED [ELAM111]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ

    FC LAKE COUNTY 06A [FCLM111]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: TODD WOLF

    FC UNITED 2006 SELECT 1 [TRVM114]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: JOHN BABOS

    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2006 RED [ICPM111]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    NCU 2006 SELECT [NCUM111]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    TREBOL FC 06 [TRBM111]      Club: TREBOL F C
        team contact: OSVALDO AGUILAR

 U11/2S
    BSC RAIDERS 06 BLACK [BLGM111]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: KRISTEN TORRES

    CFJ CITY 2006 HP PRE-AC [CFJM114]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: J. RODNEY TRASK

    CFJ SOUTH 06 PREMIER [CFJM1110]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: JASON BARRETT

    CFJ SOUTH 07 PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM1111]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: BILL HERMANSON

    CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM111]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: JONATHAN OEHRLEIN

    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 06 - RED [SWSM111]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: HOLLY MCALLISTER

    CHICAGO RUSH 2006 BOYS PREMIER [CHRM111]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: JOHN SCOTT

    MINI FALCONS 06 [MINM111]      Club: MINI FALCONS
        team contact: JOSE ANGEL ROSAS

    OBSC 2006 BLUE [OBSM111]      Club: OAK BROOK SC
        team contact: DIMITRY KOVALENKO

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2006A [WCUM111]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: VICTOR LOPEZ

 U11/3C
    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2006 RED [CMSM112]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    CHICAGO STARS FC 06 [CSFM111]      Club: CHICAGO STARS FC
        team contact: MOMCILO MOMCILOVIC

    NORTHWIND 2006 BLUE [NWNM111]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TONE MARTIN

    SC CONNECTION 06 [SCCM111]      Club: SC CONNECTION
        team contact: ROMAN TRETYAK

    SC WISLA 06 [WISM111]      Club: SC WISLA
        team contact: MARCIN CZEREMUGA

 U11/3E
    FC MIRAGE 2006 [MRGM111]      Club: FC MIRAGE
        team contact: IGOR GALIJASEVIC

    GLENVIEW SC 2006 ELITE [GLNM111]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: KRISTA GALAT

    HP ELITE SC 06 NAVY [HPEM111]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: JEN PONTIKES

    PARK RIDGE 2006 ORANGE [PRKM111]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MIKE BARSHAI

    PEGASUS FC 2006 PRE-ACADEMY-2 [PEGM112]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: GRANT RATCLIFFE

    SKOMOR SC 06 - BLUE [SKMM111]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: SUE GILBERT

    TREVIAN 2006 BLUE [TRVM111]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: ELYSE HAHNER

    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER [WLMM111]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: KATHRYN FRIEDMAN

 U11/3N
    CARY DEFENDERS 06B RED [CRDM111]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: CAT BARNES

    FCX 2006 U11 BLACK [BRNM111]      Club: FCX
        team contact: MARC ANSANI

    HEAT UNITED 2006 BLACK [HTUM111]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: JEREMY REYNOLDS

    LIBERTYVILLE 07A ORANGE [LBRM101]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: DARCY DAWSON

    MSC STRIKERS 2006 [MNDM111]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    NUFC 2006 PREMIER [NUFM111]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: KELLY SCHMITT

 U11/3NW
    GROVE UNITED 2006 BOYS SELECT [GRVM111]      Club: GROVE UNITED SA
        team contact: DOMINIQUE GREVE

    KUBA ELITE 2006 PREMIER [KBAM112]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    PCSC06 U11B1 BLACK [PLTM111]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: DEREK HUYSER

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 06 RED [CHRM112]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: ANDREW SHROUT

    SPARTAN FC 2006 GREEN [SPRM111]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: MAX FERENCZ

    WSA 2006 [WHSM111]      Club: WHEELING SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: GABRIEL GARCIA

 U11/3S
    CHICAGO MAGIC WEST 2006 [CMSM115]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    ELMHURST FC 2006 BLUE [AYSM111]      Club: ELMHURST FC
        team contact: AMY CIFELLI

    EVOLUTION 06 RED [EVLM111]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: PATTY LADAS

    RUSH-PANTHERS 06 ORANGE [CHRM114]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: KIM KLERONOMOS

    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 06/07 [SMBM111]      Club: SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: LORENA MARTIN

    TEAM CHICAGO 2006 ELITE [TMCM111]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: PAREENA SHAH

    TESC 06 SELECT [TMEM111]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: RAMON URIBE

    VICI BARCELONA ELITE 06/07A [VCCM111]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: ANTHONY DOUGHTY

 U11/3W
    ELITE FC 06 [EFTM111]      Club: ELITE FUTBOL CLUB
        team contact: LUCY RODRIGUEZ

    FVBM U11-2006 SELECT [TMBM111]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: STEVE BYHRE

    GLADIATORS FC 2006 [GLDM111]      Club: GLADIATORS FC
        team contact: JONATHAN LOPEZ

    IMPERIO MONARCAS 2006 [WCWM111]      Club: IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO
        team contact: ELIZABETH MENDOZA

    JAGUARS JUNIORS 2006 [JGRM111]      Club: JAGUARS CARPENTERSVILLE
        team contact: SAUL RODRIGUEZ

    LIONS SC 06 [LNSM111]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: PATTY SANCHEZ

    RAPTORS 2006 [RFDM111]      Club: ROCKFORD RAPTORS
        team contact: JACI MARTINEZ

    VALLADOLID 06 PURPLE [EDRM111]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: SANTIAGO RUBIO

 U11/4C
    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS WHITE [CFJM117]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: JODI HENSON

    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE I [CSCM112]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: CONOR MURPHY

    CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED [CSCM114]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: PREDRAG MAKSIMOVIC

    NORTHWIND 2006 WHITE [NWNM112]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: SCOTT HOPSON

    POWERSTRIKERS 06 [CPSM111]      Club: CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC
        team contact: DAVID ANTHONY

 U11/4E
    CHICAGO CITY 2006 BLUE II [CSCM113]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: OMER HADZIC

    GLENVIEW SC 2006 SELECT [GLNM112]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: LOWELL ZARZUELA

    PARK RIDGE 2006 WHITE [PRKM112]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MIKE BARSHAI

    PEGASUS FC 2006 RED-1 [PEGM114]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: GRANT RATCLIFFE

    SCOTTISH SOCCER CLUB 06 BLACK [SCTM111]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    TEAM EVANSTON 06B BLUE [EVNM112]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: MIKE MERTZ

    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 RED [WLMM112]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: JEFF WOODMAN

 U11/4N
    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06 [CKCM112]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: JOHN DEWEES

    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2006 CUP [CMSM114]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    ELA 2006 WHITE [ELAM113]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DANNY ZWERLING

    FC SETANTA 06-07A [FCSM111]      Club: FC SETANTA
        team contact: MATT KELLEY

    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2006 BLUE [ICPM112]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    LFSA 06A SELECT [LFRM111]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: EMILY SAVAGE

    LIBERTYVILLE 06B ORANGE [LBRM112]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: MARY STOUFFER

    PEGASUS FC 2006 RED-2 [PEGM115]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: GRANT RATCLIFFE

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 06/07 RED [CHRM115]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: RORY LEVINE

 U11/4NW
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 06 PREMIER [ALTM111]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: JASON BROOKS

    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 06B WHITE [CFGM111]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: ANDY CORNELL

    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 06-07 [CKCM111]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: ANDRE SEARS

    ELA 2006 BLUE [ELAM112]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ

    FCX 2006 U11 RED [BRNM112]      Club: FCX
        team contact: SHANTE KEE

    HARVARD UNITED S.C. 06 [HRVM111]      Club: HARVARD UNITED S.C.
        team contact: VICTOR GONZALEZ

    SBW ALLIANCE 06 [SBWM111]      Club: SBW ALLIANCE
        team contact: ROBIN AHMED

 U11/4S
    BSC RAIDERS 06 RED [BLGM112]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA

    CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS RED [CFJM112]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: TIFFANY FRANCIS

    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 06 - BLACK [SWSM112]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: KAREN BENNETT

    EVOLUTION 06 BLACK [EVLM112]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: TRACEY EGAN

    LIONS ATLETICO 2006 [ROMM111]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JUAN CARLOS GIRON

    YOUNG WOLVES 2006 [YWPM111]      Club: YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL
        team contact: MONIKA KUMOR

 U11/4SW
    ECLIPSE PREMIER NWI BLACK 2006 BOYS [ECLM111]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NELLIE CHIDSEY

    ECLIPSE YDP EAST BLACK 2006 BOYS [ECLM112]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CALLIE REVORD

    JOGA BONITO SC 06/07 [JGBM111]      Club: JOGA BONITO SOCCER
        team contact: DAN CAMPIONE

    LTSC SELECT B06/07 [LTSM111]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CHRISTOPHER WARD

    SYNERGY BOYS GREEN '06 [SYNM111]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: BEN HINCHEY

    TYPHOONS FC 2006 BLACK [TYPM111]      Club: TYPHOONS FC
        team contact: CAREY WISE

 U11/4W
    CL FORCE 06 PREMIER [CLFM112]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: MEGAN DACY

    CROSSFIRE SC 06A [CRSM111]      Club: CROSSFIRE SC
        team contact: BRYAN FOSTER

    KICKERS UNITED FC 06A [ELGM111]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    REVOLUTION FC 06 [RVLM111]      Club: REVOLUTION FC
        team contact: KAREN O'DOWD

    SAA-SCU 2006 RED [SFCM111]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: DULCE BAUTISTA

    SUFC FALCONS 06A [SUFM111]      Club: SUFC FALCONS
        team contact: JOSE SALAS JR.

 U11/5CE
    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2006 [CFCM111]      Club: CELTIC FC CHICAGO
        team contact: ADAM MCLEMORE

    CFJ CITY 2006 BOYS NAVY [CFJM118]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: NICK KANE

    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 06 [CKNM111]      Club: CHICAGO KNIGHTS SFS
        team contact: ALE JURADO

    TEAM EVANSTON 06C WHITE [EVNM113]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: TIFFANY WEISS

    TREVIAN 2006 GREEN [TRVM113]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: RENA RATARAC

 U11/5CW
    ARLINGTON ACES 2006 GREEN [ARLM112]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: MICHAEL TARKAN SENGULLU

    GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN [GRNM111]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    HEAT UNITED 2006 RED [HTUM112]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: DEANA LIGGETT

    PCSC06 U11B2 GREEN [PLTM112]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: NANCY POST

    SAA-SCU 2006 GOLD [SFCM112]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: RISSE YAMAGUCHI

 U11/5E
    ARLINGTON ACES 2006 BLUE [ARLM111]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: KRISTIN BAJORAT

    GLENVIEW SC 2006 PREMIER [GLNM113]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: SHELLEY REISENBIGLER

    HP ELITE SC 06 WHITE [HPEM112]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: FABIAN LOPEZ

    PEGASUS FC 2006 RED [PEGM113]      Club: PEGASUS FC
        team contact: DAVID GIBSON

    SKOMOR SC 06 - WHITE [SKMM112]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: WAYNE CHAN

    SPARTAN FC 2006 WHITE [SPRM112]      Club: SPARTAN FC
        team contact: ERIN MACHAT

    TREVIAN 2006 WHITE [TRVM112]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: KIM RONAN

    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 BLUE [WLMM113]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: KARA LESPEREANCE

 U11/5N
    FC LAKE COUNTY 06B [FCLM112]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: MICHAEL HUESER

    GROVE UNITED 2006 BOYS PREMIER [GRVM112]      Club: GROVE UNITED SA
        team contact: YVONNE QUINTO

    LASC PREMIER 06/07 [LNDM111]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: BOB HENSLEY

    LIBERTYVILLE 06C BLACK [LBRM113]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: JEN CARNEY

    NUFC 2006 SELECT I [NUFM112]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: MICHELLE SACCHITELLO

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 06 BLACK [CHRM113]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: TANYA FERGUS

    VH COUGARS SC 06 BLUE [VHCM111]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: JULIE BROWN

 U11/5S
    AGUILITAS 2006 [CAAM111]      Club: CAAGUILITAS
        team contact: ELIZABETH DIAZ

    CFJ WEST 2006 BOYS WHITE [CFJM113]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: RICHARD HALL

    CHICAGO EAGLES 2006 [CEGM111]      Club: CHICAGO EAGLES
        team contact: JEAN DE SOUZA

    CSA PREMIER 06 VALENCIA [CSAM111]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: DARCY JACOBUS

    EVOLUTION 06 WHITE [EVLM113]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: TRACEY EGAN

    JOLIET MAGIC 2006 [JMSM111]      Club: JOLIET MAGIC SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JESUS TINOCO

    NORTH AURORA FC 2006 [NAFM111]      Club: NORTH AURORA FC
        team contact: STEVON PHELPS

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2006B [WCUM112]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: VICTOR LOPEZ

 U11/5SW
    BSC RAIDERS 06 WHITE [BLGM113]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: KEVIN GEERS

    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2006 [BULM111]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    LTSC PREMIER B06/07 [LTSM112]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CHRISTOPHER WARD

    NH UNITED 2006 EDWARDS [NWTM111]      Club: NH UNITED
        team contact: DAVE POINTON

    TESC 06 PREMIER [TMEM112]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: RAMON URIBE

 U11/5W
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 06 CLASSIC [ALTM112]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: LISA PICKENS

    CARY DEFENDERS 06B WHITE [CRDM112]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: MIKE ROSELAND

    FCX 2006 U11 WHITE [BRNM113]      Club: FCX
        team contact: SYLVIA THOMAN

    HEAT UNITED 2006 WHITE [HTUM113]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: DEANA LIGGETT

    PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 06/07 [PKSM111]      Club: PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: JONI MEICHTRY

 U12/1
    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 05 - RED [SWSM121]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TRISH CIBULA

    CHICAGO WIND 2005 PRE-ACADEMY [CFNM121]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: RICK VEENSTRA

    ELA 2005 RED [ELAM121]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NOUR BENSAOUD

    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 RED [ICPM121]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    PARK RIDGE 2005 ORANGE [PRKM121]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: PETER ILIC

    TEAM EVANSTON 05A ORANGE [EVNM121]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: ALAN SCHOEN

 U12/2E
    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS RED [CFJM124]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: LYNNE GALANTE

    CFJ CITY 2005 HP [CFJM128]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: J. RODNEY TRASK

    CHICAGO CITY 2005 BLUE [CSCM122]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: JOSE GAVILANES

    CHICAGO STARS FC 05 [CSFM121]      Club: CHICAGO STARS FC
        team contact: MOMCILO MOMCILOVIC

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 ELITE [GLNM121]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: ANASTASIOS ZIABARAS

    NORTHWIND 2005 BLUE [NWNM121]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TAIWO OLADIPO

 U12/2N
    CL FORCE 05 ELITE [CLFM122]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: JENNIFER JUSTESEN

    DP FIRE UNITED FC 2005 [DFRM121]      Club: DP FIRE UNITED FC
        team contact: AVDO HANIC

    FC UNITED GIRLS 2005 SELECT 1 [TRVM124]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: CONNIE SELLAS

    FCA 05/06 SHOWTIME [ATHM121]      Club: FC ATHLETICO
        team contact: LUIS ARREOLA

    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED [MNDM122]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    WILMETTE WINGS 2005 PREMIER [WLMM121]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: ROB HOFFMANN

 U12/2S
    BSC RAIDERS 05 BLACK [BLGM121]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: BILL MORAN

    CFJ SOUTH 05 PREMIER [CFJM129]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: REBECCA DIORIO

    CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM121]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: CHRIS HARKNESS

    CHICAGO MAGIC WEST 2005 [CMSM125]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    ERA FC 2005B [ERAM122]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    LTSC SELECT B05/06 [LTSM121]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: GAVIN MCCRINDLE

    TEAM CHICAGO 2005 ELITE [TMCM121]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: DIANE BUCHER

    VICI BARCELONA ELITE 05A [VCCM122]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: ANTHONY DOUGHTY

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2005 [WCUM121]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: JAYRO LOPEZ

 U12/3E
    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05A RED [CFGM121]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: SAM DURAY

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2005 RED [CMSM122]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    DP AMERICA FC 2005 [DPFM121]      Club: DP AMERICA FC
        team contact: ALMA PEREZ

    FC UNITED 2005 SELECT RED [TRVM123]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: BILL CANNON

    KUBA ELITE 2005 PREMIER [KBAM121]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    LEON USA SC 2005 [LNUM121]      Club: LEON USA SC
        team contact: GABRIELA HERNANDEZ

    PARK RIDGE 2005 WHITE [PRKM122]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MLADEN STOJANOVIC

    SKOMOR SC 05 - BLUE [SKMM121]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: OLEG KOSTOVETSKY

    TEAM EVANSTON 05B BLUE [EVNM122]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: STEVE MATZ

 U12/3N
    ELK GROVE FORCE 2005 [ELKM121]      Club: ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NICOLA BITTNER

    LFSA 05A PREMIER [LFRM121]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: CYNCY SCHACHER

    LIBERTYVILLE 05B ORANGE [LBRM122]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: KARA ALLEN

    NUFC 2005 PREMIER [NUFM121]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: KIM GLEASON

    PCSC05 U12B1 BLACK [PLTM121]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: ERICA ARIAGNO

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 05 RED [CHRM121]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: DAWN ROKOSH

    SBW ALLIANCE 05 [SBWM121]      Club: SBW ALLIANCE
        team contact: PETE TERNES

 U12/3S
    BSC RAIDERS 05 RED [BLGM122]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DEREK KACZMARCZYK

    CHICAGO EVOLUTION 2005 [COEM121]      Club: CHICAGO EVOLUTION
        team contact: JASON RODRIGUEZ

    ELMHURST FC 2005 BLUE [AYSM121]      Club: ELMHURST FC
        team contact: AMY DREWNO

    EVOLUTION 05 RED [EVLM122]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: JOHN PALTZER

    LIONS ATLETICO 2005 [ROMM121]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: CARLOS PADILLA

    LISLE FC BU12-05 PREMIER [LFCM123]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: JAYE ROMO

    OBSC 2005 BLUE [OBSM121]      Club: OAK BROOK SC
        team contact: DIMITRY KOVALENKO

    TESC 05 SELECT [TMEM121]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: ERICKA POMATTO

 U12/3W
    CL FORCE 05 PREMIER [CLFM123]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: JULIE BULLAMORE

    FCX 2005 U12 BLACK II [BRNM122]      Club: FCX
        team contact: DERRICK NEUHAUSER

    FVBM U12-2005 SELECT [TMBM121]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: STEVE BYHRE

    IMPERIO MONARCAS 2005 [WCWM121]      Club: IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO
        team contact: ELIZABETH MENDOZA

    KICKERS UNITED FC 05A [ELGM121]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 05/06 [PKSM121]      Club: PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: KELLY JOHNSON

    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2005 [SPFM121]      Club: SHADOW PREMIER FC
        team contact: KIM DISANTI

 U12/4C
    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 05B WHITE [CFGM122]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: SAM DURAY

    GREEN WHITE 2005 GRUN [GRNM121]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    SAA-SCU 2005 RED [SFCM121]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: EPHREM METOYER

    THUNDER FC 05 [THNM121]      Club: THUNDER FC
        team contact: PAUL PIKOR

    TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY 05 [TSPM121]      Club: TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: TOM SWITALA

 U12/4E
    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2005 [AACM121]      Club: AAC EAGLES CHICAGO
        team contact: PAWEL OTACHEL

    CFJ CITY 2005 WHITE [CFJM125]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: AMY GAYLORD

    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2005 CUP [CMSM124]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    DP FIRE UNITED FC 2005B [DFRM122]      Club: DP FIRE UNITED FC
        team contact: ELDER HERNANDEZ

    FC SETANTA 05A [FCSM121]      Club: FC SETANTA
        team contact: ROBERT WALKER

    FC UNITED 2005 PREMIER RED [TRVM121]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: TRACY WILLIAMS

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 SELECT [GLNM122]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: SEAN CHEYNEY

    NORTHWIND 2005 WHITE [NWNM122]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: KATIE HOCKMAN

    VH COUGARS SC 05 RED [VHCM122]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: LAURA ZIEGLER

    WILMETTE WINGS 2005 RED [WLMM122]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: DEB SAAD

 U12/4N
    AMERICAN SPIRIT 05 POBEDA [ASPM121]      Club: AMERICAN SPIRIT FC
        team contact: TOMMY ISIROV

    ARLINGTON ACES 2005 BLUE [ARLM121]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: EMILY ANDERSON

    CHICAGO WIND 2005 RED [CFNM122]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: SARAH PRIEST

    CL FORCE 05 SELECT [CLFM121]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: KARIN STAWSKI

    ELA 2005 BLUE [ELAM122]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NOUR BENSAOUD

    HEAT UNITED 2005 BLACK [HTUM121]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: GEORGE MIHALOPOULOS

    LASC PREMIER 05/06 [LNDM121]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: BRAD LAZAR

    MSC STRIKERS 2005 BLACK [MNDM121]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    SAA-SCU 2005 BLACK [SFCM122]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: MICHAEL CARR

    VH COUGARS SC 05 BLUE [VHCM121]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: ELLYN ADKISSON

 U12/4S
    BLACK LIONS 2005 [CBLM121]      Club: CHICAGO BLACK LIONS
        team contact: MARITZA FERNANDEZ

    CHICAGO EDGE 05/06 COMPETITIVE [CGEM122]      Club: CHICAGO EDGE
        team contact: PETER QUINN

    CRESTWOOD SC 05 [CSTM121]      Club: CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CHRISTOPHER PRICE

    ECLIPSE YDP EAST BLACK 2005 BOYS [ECLM122]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PAM HARKNESS

    NH UNITED 2005 CRICKMER [NWTM121]      Club: NH UNITED
        team contact: DAVE POINTON

 U12/4SW
    BSC RAIDERS 05 WHITE [BLGM123]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: BRIAN ENGH

    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 05 - BLACK [SWSM122]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TONY DIGIOIA

    EVOLUTION 05 BLACK [EVLM125]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: KIERAN HOWARTH

    JOLIET MAGIC 2005 [JMSM121]      Club: JOLIET MAGIC SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JESUS TINOCO

    LISLE FC BU12-05 ELITE [LFCM122]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: KIKI VICTOR

 U12/5C
    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS SILVER [CFJM127]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: LISA COCONATO

    FC UNITED 2005 PREMIER WHITE [TRVM122]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: PETER JENSON

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2005 PREMIER [GLNM123]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: GAIL NORDGAARDEN

    PARK RIDGE 2005 BLUE [PRKM123]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: PETER ILIC

    SCOTTISH SOCCER CLUB 05 [SCTM121]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    SIDEKIXX SA 2005 [SDKM121]      Club: SIDEKIXX SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: JEFF DAVID

    SKOMOR SC 05 - WHITE [SKMM122]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: MARK THANNERT

 U12/5E
    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS NAVY [CFJM126]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: AMY BUTTERFIELD

    CHICAGO CITY 2005 RED [CSCM123]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: PREDRAG MAKSIMOVIC

    HP ELITE SC 05 [HPEM121]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: JULIE SEGALL

    SKOMOR SC 05 - BLACK [SKMM123]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: CIPRIANO MENENDEZ

    TEAM EVANSTON 05C WHITE [EVNM123]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: MAUREEN BROWNE

 U12/5N
    FC LAKE COUNTY 05B [FCLM122]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: BECKY O'SULLIVAN

    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2005 BLUE [ICPM122]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    LIBERTYVILLE 05C BLACK [LBRM123]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: BECKY SIMS

    PCSC05 U12B3 WHITE [PLTM123]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: SHANE LATHROP

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 05 BLACK [CHRM122]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: ADAM PLUMMER

 U12/5NW
    ARLINGTON ACES 2005 GREEN [ARLM122]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: GABRIEL GARCIA

    ECLIPSE PREMIER NORTH BLACK 2005 [ECLM121]      Club: ECLIPSE SELECT SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: STEVE MCMAHON

    ELA 2005 WHITE [ELAM123]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NOUR BENSAOUD

    FC LAKE COUNTY 05A [FCLM121]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: JULIE WEBB

    FCX 2005 U12 RED [BRNM123]      Club: FCX
        team contact: SARAH MARKS

    GREEN WHITE 2005 WEISS [GRNM122]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    NUFC 2005 SELECT [NUFM122]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: KEVIN SIMECEK

    PCSC05 U12B2 GREEN [PLTM122]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: NANCY POST

 U12/5S
    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2005 [BULM121]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    CHICAGO EDGE 05/06 TRAVEL [CGEM121]      Club: CHICAGO EDGE
        team contact: KIM COTTEE

    ERA FC 2005C [ERAM123]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 GRAY [JGBM121]      Club: JOGA BONITO SOCCER
        team contact: DAN CAMPIONE

    LISLE FC BU12-05 SELECT [LFCM121]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: JAYE ROMO

    LTSC PREMIER BLUE B05/06 [LTSM123]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CHRISTOPHER WARD

    LTSC PREMIER WHITE B05/06 [LTSM122]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: BEN BOYD

    TESC 05 PREMIER [TMEM122]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: TOM DEWBRAY

 U12/5SW
    CFJ WEST 2005 BOYS WHITE [CFJM122]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: DAVE BEEMAN

    EVOLUTION 05 WHITE [EVLM124]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: KRISTIN RATZ

    NSA 05 BOYS RED [NSAM121]      Club: NSA PREMIER
        team contact: DEB SCOLES

    SYNERGY BOYS GREEN '05 [SYNM121]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: TAMMY SCOTT

    TEAM CHICAGO 2005 PREMIER [TMCM122]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: DIANE BUCHER

    VICI BARCELONA ELITE 05B [VCCM123]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: ANTHONY DOUGHTY

 U12/5W
    FVBM U12-2005 PREMIER [TMBM122]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: JOSH MOORE

    HEAT UNITED 2005 RED [HTUM122]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: SID CAPPS

    LIONS SC 05 WHITE [LNSM121]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: ROB KREPLIN

    RAPTORS 05/06 SELECT [RFDM121]      Club: ROCKFORD RAPTORS
        team contact: BRENT LUNDSTEN

    ROCK RUN SC 05 [RRSM121]      Club: ROCK RUN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CAROLYN WOLFE

    STARS SC 05 BOYS [STRM121]      Club: STARS SC
        team contact: DAVE MATHIS

 U12/IYSA/
    CHICAGO CITY 2005 ELITE [CSCM121]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: SLAVOLJUB RAFAILOVIC

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2005 BLUE [CMSM121]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    CHICAGO MAGIC PREACADEMY NORTH 2005 [CMSM123]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    ERA FC 2005A [ERAM121]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    FCX 2005 U12 BLACK I [BRNM121]      Club: FCX
        team contact: HEATHER VITALE

    NCU 2005 SELECT [NCUM121]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    RAIDERS FC 05 [RFCM121]      Club: RAIDERS FC CITY
        team contact: SERGIO VALENCIA

    ROMA FC ACADEMY 05 PREMIER [SNAM121]      Club: ROMA FC ACADEMY
        team contact: JUAN MARTINEZ

    VALLADOLID 05 PURPLE [EDRM121]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: RAY MEDINA

    VICI AUSC SELECT 05 [VCCM121]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: FRANK DEANGELO

 U13/1
    BSC RAIDERS 04 BLACK [BLGM131]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DANA BRISBON

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2004 BLUE [CMSM131]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    KUBA ELITE 2004 ELITE [KBAM131]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    NCU 2004 SELECT [NCUM131]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE [PRKM131]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: CHRIS CAUDILL

    SC WISLA 04 [WISM131]      Club: SC WISLA
        team contact: MARCIN CZEREMUGA

    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2004 [SPFM131]      Club: SHADOW PREMIER FC
        team contact: KIM DISANTI

    TC ACADEMY 2004 ELITE [TMCM131]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: LUPITA COLLAZO

    VICI AUSC 04 [VCCM131]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: FRANK DEANGELO

    VICI BARCELONA ELITE 04A [VCCM132]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: ANTHONY DOUGHTY

 U13/2N
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04 PREMIER [ALTM132]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: TRACEY PEREZ

    CFJ CITY 2004 RED [CFJM133]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: STACEY KRAFT

    CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE [CSCM131]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: JOSE GAVILANES

    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2004 CUP [CMSM133]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    FC LAKE COUNTY 04A [FCLM131]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: RON STANCIAK

    FC UNITED 2004 SELECT RED [TRVM132]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: PETER LUGLIO

    HUSSARS UNITED 2004 [HDSM131]      Club: HUSSARS UNITED
        team contact: PATRYK SEPPELT-GORAJEWSKI

    PCSC04 U13B1 BLACK [PLTM131]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: JODI PEREZ

 U13/2S
    CSA PREMIER 04 AJAX [CSAM131]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: JENNY MONTGOMERY

    ELITE FC 04 [EFTM131]      Club: ELITE FUTBOL CLUB
        team contact: LUCY RODRIGUEZ

    ERA FC 2004 [ERAM131]      Club: ERA FC
        team contact: ALKETA MANSAKU

    EVOLUTION 04 RED [EVLM131]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: GARY LAPNOW

    JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 SELECT [JGBM135]      Club: JOGA BONITO SOCCER
        team contact: LISA RINGBLOOM

    NSA 04 BOYS RED [NSAM131]      Club: NSA PREMIER
        team contact: PALIDA JAMESON

    OBSC 2004 BLUE [OBSM131]      Club: OAK BROOK SC
        team contact: CHRIS KARABATSIS

    ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 04 [ROMM131]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JOSE MORENO

    SAA-SCU 2004 BLACK [SFCM131]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: ANGEL PHELPS

    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05 [SMBM131]      Club: SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: JILL BOYETTE

 U13/3N
    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2004 RED [CMSM132]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    CHICAGO STARS FC 04 [CSFM131]      Club: CHICAGO STARS FC
        team contact: MOMCILO MOMCILOVIC

    DP FIRE UNITED FC 2004 [DFRM131]      Club: DP FIRE UNITED FC
        team contact: AVDO HANIC

    GROVE UNITED 2004 BOYS SELECT [GRVM131]      Club: GROVE UNITED SA
        team contact: MARY KALOU

    HP ELITE SC 04 [HPEM131]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: LISA KELTNER

    HUSSARS UNITED 2004 RED [HDSM132]      Club: HUSSARS UNITED
        team contact: PATRYK SEPPELT-GORAJEWSKI

    LASC PREMIER 04/05 [LNDM131]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: MARK BROSE

    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED [WLMM132]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: NEAL DRISCOLL

 U13/3W
    CSA PREMIER 04 MANCHESTER CITY [CSAM133]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: MOOK PATEL

    HEAT UNITED 2004 BLACK [HTUM131]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: KATHY GUTTENBERG

    IMPERIO MONARCAS 2004 [WCWM131]      Club: IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO
        team contact: ELIZABETH MENDOZA

    KICKERS UNITED FC 04B [ELGM132]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 04/05 [PKSM131]      Club: PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: ANDREW CARLSON

    STARS SC 04 BOYS [STRM131]      Club: STARS SC
        team contact: WILL WARWIK

    W.C LIONS ACADEMY 2004 [WCUM131]      Club: W.C LIONS ACADEMY
        team contact: VICTOR LOPEZ

 U13/4CW
    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2004 [BULM131]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    CSA PREMIER 04 PSV [CSAM132]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: BRET PRITCHETT

    ELMHURST FC 2004 BLUE [AYSM131]      Club: ELMHURST FC
        team contact: SHERYL SLOAN

    SYNERGY BOYS GREEN '04 [SYNM131]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: SHANNA FARIS

    TESC 04 SELECT [TMEM131]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: MIKE TOOLEY

 U13/4E
    CFJ CITY 2004 BOYS WHITE [CFJM132]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: FANNY GOMEZ

    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04B [CFGM131]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: MICHI MHO

    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 04 [CKNM131]      Club: CHICAGO KNIGHTS SFS
        team contact: ALE JURADO

    DP AMERICA FC 2004 [DPFM131]      Club: DP AMERICA FC
        team contact: ALMA PEREZ

    ELEVEN UNITED 04B SELECT [EVNM132]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: ROBIN O'HARA

    NORTHWIND 2004 WHITE [NWNM132]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: IRA PENNER

    SCOTTISH SOCCER CLUB 04 [SCTM131]      Club: SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SIMON WARD

    THUNDER FC 04 [THNM131]      Club: THUNDER FC
        team contact: KEVIN FLORES

 U13/4N
    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 04-05 [CKCM131]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: DENNIS WILLMS

    ELA 2004 BLUE [ELAM132]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: MATTHEW BALLENGER

    FC LAKE COUNTY 04B [FCLM132]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: JIM FOURNIER

    SBW ALLIANCE 04 [SBWM131]      Club: SBW ALLIANCE
        team contact: KATHY HEITKEMPER

    VALLADOLID 04 GOLD [EDRM131]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: SANTIAGO RUBIO

 U13/4W
    FCX 2004 U13 RED [BRNM132]      Club: FCX
        team contact: MELISSA PIRIE

    FVBM U13-2004 SELECT [TMBM131]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: VILLEBALDO BILLY MUNOS

    PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB 04A [PPSM131]      Club: PEAK PERFORMANCE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOE SMOLENSKI

    REVOLUTION FC 04 [RVLM131]      Club: REVOLUTION FC
        team contact: KAREN O'DOWD

    SUFC FALCONS 04A [SUFM131]      Club: SUFC FALCONS
        team contact: JOSE SALAS JR.

 U13/5E
    CHICAGO CITY 2004 RED [CSCM132]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: JOSE GAVILANES

    FC MIRAGE 04/05 [MRGM131]      Club: FC MIRAGE
        team contact: IGOR GALIJASEVIC

    FC UNITED 2004 PREMIER RED [TRVM131]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: CARLA WHEELER

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 SELECT [GLNM131]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: ALIXE SMALL

    IPRO ARSENAL 2004 [ARSM131]      Club: IPROSKILLS ACADEMY
        team contact: MIROSLAVA KRUG

    PREMIER SC 2004 SELECT [PRKM132]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: TOD PRIVETT

    SKOMOR SC 04 - WHITE [SKMM132]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: SANDRA RACITI

    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 BLUE [WLMM133]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: TAMARA TANGNEY

 U13/5N
    ELA 2004 WHITE [ELAM133]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: NOUR BENSAOUD

    LASC SELECT 04/05 [LNDM132]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: GARY FOLEY

    LIBERTYVILLE 04C ORANGE [LBRM133]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: JOEY KOWALIK

    MSC STRIKERS 04/05 [MNDM132]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 04 RED [CHRM131]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: DOUG SIMON

 U13/5NW
    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 04B WHITE [CFGM132]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: KIM GRANA

    ELK GROVE FORCE 2004 [ELKM131]      Club: ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JIM WALSH

    GREEN WHITE 2004 GRUN [GRNM131]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    PCSC04 U13B2 GREEN [PLTM132]      Club: PALATINE CELTIC SC
        team contact: KATHARINE SUPRENUK

    PREMIER SC 2004 NATIONALS [PRKM133]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MICHAEL SMITH

    SAA-SCU 2004 RED [SFCM132]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: SCOTT ARRIGONI

 U13/5S
    BSC RAIDERS 04 RED [BLGM132]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TEO JARSZAK

    CFJ WEST 2004 BOYS RED [CFJM131]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: KIM PANKIEWICZ

    JOGA BONITO SC 04/05 RED [JGBM134]      Club: JOGA BONITO SOCCER
        team contact: LISA RINGBLOOM

    LISLE FC BU13-04 PREMIER [LFCM131]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: JAYE ROMO

    LTSC SELECT BLUE B04/05 [LTSM131]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: BEN BOYD

    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 04 CRUSHERS [NPRM131]      Club: NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TRAIAN MAIER

    NH UNITED 2004 SWIFT [NWTM131]      Club: NH UNITED
        team contact: DAVE POINTON

    YOUNG WOLVES 2004 [YWPM131]      Club: YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL
        team contact: MONIKA KUMOR

 U13/5W
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 04 CLASSIC [ALTM131]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: KATHLEEN COMBS

    CARY DEFENDERS 04B RED [CRDM131]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: GLEN JOHNSON

    CL FORCE 04 PREMIER [CLFM132]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: RODRIGO CABALLERO

    HEAT UNITED 2004 RED [HTUM132]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: KATHY GUTTENBERG

    NUFC 2004 PREMIER [NUFM131]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: LINDA KNOTT

    RAPTORS 2004 SELECT [RFDM131]      Club: ROCKFORD RAPTORS
        team contact: TRACY HEFTY

 U13/9V9/
    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2004 [CFCM131]      Club: CELTIC FC CHICAGO
        team contact: ADAM MCLEMORE

    CHICAGO WIND 2004 RED [CFNM132]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    COYOTES FC 04 [CYTM131]      Club: COYOTES FC
        team contact: VANESSA GUERRERO

    IYSC 2004 [INTM131]      Club: IYSC
        team contact: ELEAZAR PEREZ

    TESC 04 PREMIER [TMEM132]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: MIKE TOOLEY

    WSA 2004 [WHSM131]      Club: WHEELING SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: GABRIEL GARCIA

 U13MRL/
    CFJ CITY 2005 BOYS PRE-AC [CFJM134]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: JENNIFER SEURING

    CHICAGO WIND 2004 PRE-ACADEMY [CFNM131]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    CL FORCE 04 ELITE [CLFM131]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: KELLY ROKOS

    ELA 2004 ELITE [ELAM131]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: MATTHEW BALLENGER

    ELEVEN UNITED 04A PREMIER [EVNM131]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: MICHAEL DARER

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE [GLNM132]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: KARI GONZALEZ

    FCX 2004 U13 BLACK [BRNM131]      Club: FCX
        team contact: GEORGE LYMPERIS

    KICKERS UNITED FC 04A [ELGM131]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    MSC ACADEMY 04/05 [MNDM131]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PETER PETROV

    NORTHWIND 2004 BLUE [NWNM131]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ANNALIESE DASKAL

    ROMA FC ACADEMY 04 PREMIER [SNAM131]      Club: ROMA FC ACADEMY
        team contact: JUAN MARTINEZ

    VALLADOLID 04 WHITE [EDRM132]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: RAY MEDINA

    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 PREMIER [WLMM131]      Club: WILMETTE WINGS
        team contact: BRAD CARMODY

 U14/1
    BSC RAIDERS 03 BLACK [BLGM141]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: KELLY ARIMBORGO

    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2003 CUP [CMSM143]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    CHICAGO RUSH WEST PREMIER 03 [CHRM142]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: SIMON BRINKLOW

    CHICAGO STARS FC 03 [CSFM141]      Club: CHICAGO STARS FC
        team contact: MOMCILO MOMCILOVIC

    ELITE FC 03 MAROON [EFTM141]      Club: ELITE FUTBOL CLUB
        team contact: CARLOS RODRIGUEZ

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 ELITE [GLNM141]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: MARY BETH FAHRNEY

    KOPION FC 03/04 [KPNM141]      Club: KOPION FC
        team contact: EVAN KIRKENMEIER

    KUBA ELITE 2003 ELITE [KBAM141]      Club: KUBA ELITE S A
        team contact: EDYTA BEREZA

    REAL ACAPULCO 03 [BNSM141]      Club: REAL ACAPULCO FC
        team contact: GLORIA OROZCO

    VICI BARCELONA ELITE 03A [VCCM142]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: ANTHONY DOUGHTY

 U14/2N
    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2003 BLUE [CMSM141]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    DP AMERICA FC 2003 [DPFM141]      Club: DP AMERICA FC
        team contact: ALMA PEREZ

    ELEVEN UNITED 03B PREMIER 2 [EVNM142]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: CARRIE DOLAN

    FC LAKE COUNTY 03A [FCLM141]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: LISA CLAUSEN

    FCA 03/04 SHOWTIME [ATHM141]      Club: FC ATHLETICO
        team contact: LUIS ARREOLA

    HEAT UNITED 2003 BLACK [HTUM142]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: MARK BAUER

    KICKERS UNITED FC 03A [ELGM141]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    NORTHWIND 2003 BLUE [NWNM141]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: FAUSTO LOPEZ

    SBW ALLIANCE 03 [SBWM141]      Club: SBW ALLIANCE
        team contact: MANDY HOLLENSBE

 U14/2S
    CHICAGO EAGLES 2003 [CEGM141]      Club: CHICAGO EAGLES
        team contact: ETHAN CHANDLER

    CSA PREMIER 03 DORTMUND [CSAM141]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SUSAN KELDANI

    SYNERGY BOYS GREEN '03 [SYNM141]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: PHIL DURET

    TYPHOONS FC 2003 [TYPM141]      Club: TYPHOONS FC
        team contact: MIKE MCGOVERN

    VICI BARCELONA ELITE 03B [VCCM143]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: ANTHONY DOUGHTY

 U14/3C
    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2003 [CFCM141]      Club: CELTIC FC CHICAGO
        team contact: THOMAS MARTIN

    CFJ CITY 2003 BOYS WHITE [CFJM143]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: JEN VILLANUEVA

    CHICAGO CITY 2003 BLUE [CSCM141]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: CONOR MURPHY

    FC MIRAGE 2003 [MRGM141]      Club: FC MIRAGE
        team contact: IGOR GALIJASEVIC

    NORTHWIND 2003 WHITE [NWNM142]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOE GIAGRANDE

    SKOMOR SC 03 - BLUE [SKMM143]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: DEBORAH KEEGAN

 U14/3E
    425 ELITE 03 [FTFM141]      Club: 425 ELITE
        team contact: BHANU CHOUDHARY

    FC UNITED 2003 PREMIER RED [TRVM141]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: VERA HOLROYD

    GLENVIEW HEIST FC 2003 [HSTM141]      Club: HEIST SOCCER
        team contact: SEAN HORAN

    MSC STRIKERS 2003 [MNDM141]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    UNITED FC WAUKEGAN 03 [UNTM141]      Club: UNITED FC WAUKEGAN
        team contact: SAUNDRA TONGPITUK

 U14/3NW
    CL FORCE 03 PREMIER [CLFM141]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: KELLY BRUSKI

    ELA 2003 BLUE [ELAM142]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: GIN SHARMA

    FVBM U14-2003 LOWENS [TMBM141]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: TIMOTHY BRIEGER

    GREEN WHITE 2003 GRUN [GRNM141]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    IMPERIO MONARCAS 2003 [WCWM141]      Club: IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO
        team contact: ELIZABETH MENDOZA

    PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 03/04 [PKSM141]      Club: PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: DAVID HENDRICKSON

    RAPTORS 2003 SELECT [RFDM141]      Club: ROCKFORD RAPTORS
        team contact: LISA BONAVIA

    SAA-SCU 2003 BLACK [SFCM141]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: NADINE BECKMAN

    TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY 03 [TSPM141]      Club: TS PRO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: TOM SWITALA

 U14/3S
    AGUILITAS 2003 [CAAM141]      Club: CAAGUILITAS
        team contact: ELIZABETH DIAZ

    CRESTWOOD SC 03 [CSTM141]      Club: CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOSE MANZO

    JOGA BONITO SC 03/04 RED [JGBM141]      Club: JOGA BONITO SOCCER
        team contact: LISA RINGBLOOM

    NH UNITED 2003 MIKLOS [NWTM142]      Club: NH UNITED
        team contact: DAVE POINTON

    OPRF ALLIANCE 2003 BOYS [OPRM141]      Club: OPRF ALLIANCE
        team contact: REGINA RIPLEY

 U14/3SW
    AJAX FC CHICAGO 2003 LIONS [AJXM141]      Club: AJAX FC CHICAGO
        team contact: CHRIS DRILLENBURG

    BSC RAIDERS 03 RED [BLGM142]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CLYDE TROCHE

    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 03/04 - BLACK [SWSM141]      Club: CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: AMY FLANNERY

    ROMEOVILLE SPARTANS 03 [ROMM141]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JOSE MORENO

    THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB 03 [TFCM141]      Club: THUNDER FUTBOL CLUB
        team contact: JUAN PEREZ

 U14/4E
    CHICAGO WIND 2003 RED [CFNM142]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: TOMISLAV COLIC

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2003 SELECT [GLNM142]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: KATHY DOUGHERTY

    LFSA 03A SELECT [LFRM141]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: JASON VAN CAMP

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 03 RED [CHRM141]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: GINA STEC

    TREBOL FC 03 [TRBM141]      Club: TREBOL F C
        team contact: OSVALDO AGUILAR

 U14/4N
    ARLINGTON ACES 2003 BLUE [ARLM141]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: CARRIE HILL

    CARY DEFENDERS 03B RED [CRDM141]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: KELLY HUBKA

    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 03-04 [CKCM141]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: JASON PERHACS

    ELK GROVE FORCE 2003 [ELKM141]      Club: ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ZACHARY SOLORIO

    FCX 2003 U14 RED [BRNM142]      Club: FCX
        team contact: GINA ERDMAN

    LIBERTYVILLE 03C ORANGE [LBRM143]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: TAMMY ANDERSON

    NUFC 2003 PREMIER [NUFM141]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: MIKE BOERSMA

 U14/4S
    CSA PREMIER 03 HAMBURG [CSAM142]      Club: CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: SUSAN KELDANI

    ELMHURST FC 2003 BLUE [AYSM141]      Club: ELMHURST FC
        team contact: TINA SCHACHT

    EVOLUTION 03 BLACK [EVLM141]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: ADAM HOUSTON

    LTSC SELECT B03/04 [LTSM141]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PAUL MURPHY

    STARS SC 03A [STRM141]      Club: STARS SC
        team contact: JOE MATZ

    TESC 03 SELECT [TMEM141]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: BETH HOSLER

 U14/5E
    AMERICAN SPIRIT 03 POBEDA [ASPM141]      Club: AMERICAN SPIRIT FC
        team contact: TOMMY ISIROV

    AYSO 163 RED ALERT 03 [AYOM141]      Club: AYSO 163
        team contact: DEBBIE GALLAGHER

    CHICAGO CITY 2003 RED [CSCM142]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: CONOR MURPHY

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 2003 RED [CMSM142]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    ELEVEN UNITED 03C SELECT [EVNM143]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: MATTHEW GREEN

    FC LAKE COUNTY 03B [FCLM142]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: DAWN SECKETA

    FC UNITED 2003 PREMIER WHITE [TRVM142]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: BRIAN GREENE

    HP ELITE SC 03 [HPEM141]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: ANDREW NUNO

    SKOMOR SC 03 - WHITE [SKMM142]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: IONUT COZMA

 U14/5N
    ARLINGTON ACES 2003 GREEN [ARLM142]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: JON CULLI

    CL FORCE 03 SELECT [CLFM142]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: CHERYL NEWPORT

    FC LAKE COUNTY 03C [FCLM143]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: LAURA DUKER

    HEAT UNITED 2003 RED [HTUM141]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: SID CAPPS

    INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2003 [ICPM141]      Club: INTER GURNEE PREMIER FC
        team contact: MELISSA PARKER

    NUFC 2003 SELECT [NUFM142]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: NATOSHA THORMO

    VH COUGARS SC 03 BLUE [VHCM141]      Club: VERNON HILLS COUGARS SC
        team contact: YILDIZ WISNIEWSKI

 U14/5S
    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2003 [AACM141]      Club: AAC EAGLES CHICAGO
        team contact: PAWEL OTACHEL

    LISLE FC BU14-03 PREMIER [LFCM141]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: JAYE ROMO

    LTSC PREMIER B03/04 [LTSM142]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: BEN BOYD

    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 03 TITANS [NPRM141]      Club: NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TRAIAN MAIER

    TC ACADEMY 2003 ELITE [TMCM141]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: STEPHANIE WYLIE

 U14/IYSA/
    CFJ CITY 2003 RED [CFJM142]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: MATTHEW O'BRIEN

    CHICAGO WIND 2003 PRE-ACADEMY [CFNM141]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: ALENA JOTKUS

    ELA 2003 ELITE [ELAM141]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: GIN SHARMA

    FCX 2003 U14 BLACK [BRNM141]      Club: FCX
        team contact: LORI MADISON

    KICKERS UNITED FC 2003 [ELGM142]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    LG CELTICS FIRST XI 03 [LGCM141]      Club: LG CELTICS
        team contact: JEN LAYDEN

    NCU 2003 SELECT [NCUM141]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    ROMA FC ACADEMY 03 PREMIER [SNAM141]      Club: ROMA FC ACADEMY
        team contact: JUAN MARTINEZ

    STAVARU RAGE ACADEMY 03 [CNGM141]      Club: STAVARU RAGE ACADEMY
        team contact: MARIBEL SALDIVAR

    VICI AUSC SELECT 03 [VCCM141]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: FRANK DEANGELO

 U14MRL
    TBD U14 [TBDM141]      Club: TBD
        team contact: MISTER COACH

 U14MRL/
    ELEVEN UNITED 03A PREMIER 1 [EVNM141]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: PETER LUGLIO

    EVOLUTION 03 RED [EVLM142]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: VERONICA RADEKE

 U15/1
    CFJ CITY 2002 BOYS RED SELECT [CFJM152]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: CHRISTY SHUMAKER

    CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 2002 CUP [CMSM151]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    DP AMERICA FC 2002 [DPFM151]      Club: DP AMERICA FC
        team contact: ALMA PEREZ

    EVOLUTION 02 RED [EVLM152]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: ALICIA ESPINO

    LEON USA SC 2002 [LNUM151]      Club: LEON USA SC
        team contact: GABRIELA HERNANDEZ

    REAL ACAPULCO 02 [BNSM151]      Club: REAL ACAPULCO FC
        team contact: GLORIA OROZCO

    RUSH-THREE RIVERS 02 [CHRM152]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: HEATHER POSTON

    VICI BARCELONA ELITE 02/03A [VCCM152]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: ANTHONY DOUGHTY

 U15/2N
    ARLINGTON ACES 2002 BLUE [ARLM152]      Club: ARLINGTON ACES
        team contact: JUDY SANDERS

    CHICAGO MAGIC WEST 2002 [CMSM152]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: BATO RADONCIC

    CHICAGO WIND 2002 RED [CFNM151]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    CL FORCE 02 ELITE [CLFM151]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: ARLEN JONAS

    ELEVEN UNITED 02A PREMIER FS [EVNM151]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: CHRISTY LICHTFUSS

    FC LAKE COUNTY 02A [FCLM151]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: DONNA STUTZMAN

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 02 RED [CHRM151]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: CAROLYN TERWILLIGER

    SBW ALLIANCE 02 [SBWM151]      Club: SBW ALLIANCE
        team contact: PAUL MICELI

 U15/3E
    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 02 [CKNM151]      Club: CHICAGO KNIGHTS SFS
        team contact: ALE JURADO

    FC LAKE COUNTY 02B [FCLM152]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: PAUL ZICKERT

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 ELITE [GLNM152]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: AMY LESZYNSKI

    HP ELITE SC 02/03 [HPEM151]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: ANDREW NUNO

    NORTHWIND 02 [NWNM153]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ROB TURPIN

    OPRF ALLIANCE 2002 BOYS [OPRM151]      Club: OPRF ALLIANCE
        team contact: DESMOND BAILEY

    PREMIER SC 2002 ELITE [PRKM151]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MLADEN STOJANOVIC

    SKOMOR SC 2002 BLUE [SKMM151]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: JERRY ALBOM

 U15/3N
    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 02 RED [CKCM151]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: KEN GETZINGER

    ELA 2002 ELITE 1 [ELAM152]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DANNY ZWERLING

    HUSSARS UNITED 2002 [HDSM151]      Club: HUSSARS UNITED
        team contact: PATRYK SEPPELT-GORAJEWSKI

    LFSA 02A SELECT [LFRM151]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: SUZANNE SANDS

    LIBERTYVILLE 02B ORANGE [LBRM152]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: LOLITA HANSON

 U15/3S
    BSC RAIDERS 02 RED [BLGM151]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: FRANK CORRELL

    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2002 [BULM151]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 02 [CMSM154]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    LISLE FC BU15-02 PREMIER [LFCM151]      Club: LISLE FC
        team contact: JENNIFER HAMMER

    LTSC SELECT WHITE B02/03 [LTSM151]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DAN CROSS

    OBSC 2002 RED [OBSM151]      Club: OAK BROOK SC
        team contact: TASO TRIANTAFILLIDIS

    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 02/03 [SMBM151]      Club: SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: ELIZABETH NAVA

 U15/3W
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 02/03 PREMIER [ALTM151]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: TODD MASON

    FVBM U15-2002 SELECT [TMBM153]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: VILLEBALDO BILLY MUNOS

    KICKERS UNITED FC 02 [ELGM151]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 02/03 [PKSM151]      Club: PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: BECKY WONG

    SAA-SCU 2002 BLACK [SFCM151]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: TOM COOPER

    SUFC FALCONS 02A [SUFM151]      Club: SUFC FALCONS
        team contact: JOSE SALAS JR.

 U15/4C
    CFJ CITY 2002 BOYS WHITE [CFJM153]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: FRED HAGEDORN

    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 02A RED [CFGM151]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: MICHI MHO

    GREEN WHITE 2002 GRUN [GRNM151]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    PREMIER SC 2002 SELECT [PRKM152]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MLADEN STOJANOVIC

    TESC 02 SELECT [TMEM151]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: BRIAN LYNCH

    THUNDER FC 02 [THNM151]      Club: THUNDER FC
        team contact: JOAQUIN CARDENAS

 U15/4N
    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 02-03 WHITE [CKCM152]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: LANCE LARSEN

    FC UNITED 2002 PREMIER RED [TRVM152]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: GREGORY GREIFF

    FC-1 ACADEMY 2002 SELECT [GLNM153]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: SAMANTHA O'HARA

    LASC PREMIER 02/03 [LNDM151]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: RICK RUANO

    NUFC 2002 PREMIER [NUFM151]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: DAN WEBB

 U15/4W
    ELA 2002 ELITE [ELAM151]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PAUL BRAVO

    FCX 2002 U15 RED [BRNM152]      Club: FCX
        team contact: DAVID PIERCE

    FVBM U15-2002 OLYMPICS [TMBM151]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: NICK KAPETAN

    HEAT UNITED 2002 [HTUM151]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: MICHAEL GRABS

    LIONS SC 02 WHITE [LNSM151]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: APRIL GRIMALDO

 U15/5S
    ELMHURST FC 2002 BLUE [AYSM151]      Club: ELMHURST FC
        team contact: MICHELLE MILANI

    EVOLUTION 02 BLACK [EVLM151]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: HEATHER LHOTA

    JOLIET MAGIC 2002 [JMSM151]      Club: JOLIET MAGIC SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JESUS TINOCO

    LTSC SELECT BLUE B02/03 [LTSM152]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PAUL MURPHY

    SYNERGY BOYS NAVY '02 [SYNM152]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: BENJAMIN STEIN

    TESC 02 PREMIER [TMEM152]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: KRISTI GELSOMINO

 U15/IYSA/
    CFJ WEST 2002 BOYS PRE-ACADEMY [CFJM151]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: RUSS RASNER

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY BLUE [CMSM155]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    CHICAGO WIND 2002 PRE-ACADEMY [CWNM151]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 02 [DPTM151]      Club: DEPORTIVO JUNIORS
        team contact: ANDREW FOX

    ELITE FC 02A [EFTM151]      Club: ELITE FUTBOL CLUB
        team contact: VICTOR ROMERO

    FC UNITED 2002 SELECT RED [TRVM151]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: JON SCHINDLER

    FC-1 ACADEMY 02 ELITE HS [GLNM154]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: DAWN ROGERS

    FCX 2002 BLACK [BRNM153]      Club: FCX
        team contact: GEORGE LYMPERIS

    FVBM U15-2002 NATIONALS [TMBM152]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: RICHARD SCHUSTER

    HEAT UNITED 2002 BLACK [HTUM152]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: STEVE WHITFIELD

    LG CELTICS FIRST XI 02 [LGCM151]      Club: LG CELTICS
        team contact: CHERI SCHMITT

    MSC ACADEMY 02/03 [MNDM151]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    NCU 2002 SELECT [NCUM151]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    ROMA FC ACADEMY 02 PREMIER [SNAM151]      Club: ROMA FC ACADEMY
        team contact: JUAN MARTINEZ

    SYNERGY BOYS PREMIER '02 [SYNM151]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: BEN HINCHEY

    VALLADOLID 02 PURPLE [EDRM151]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: RAY MEDINA

    VICI AUSC SELECT 02 [VCCM151]      Club: VICI CHICAGO
        team contact: FRANK DEANGELO

 U16/1
    2001 CHICAGO MAGIC MRL [CMSM161]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: CONNIE HARRIS

    HDS EAGLES SOCCER ACADEMY 01 [HDEM161]      Club: HDS EAGLES SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: ROBERT SEMPOCH

    MSC STRIKERS 01 [MNDM161]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: APRIL TATUM

    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2001 [SPFM161]      Club: SHADOW PREMIER FC
        team contact: KIM DISANTI

    TREBOL FC 01 [TRBM161]      Club: TREBOL F C
        team contact: OSVALDO AGUILAR

 U16/2
    COYOTES FC 01 [CYTM161]      Club: COYOTES FC
        team contact: BRENDA QUINTANA

    ELEVEN UNITED BOYS 01 PREMIER 2 [EVNM162]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: JAMEL MARZOUKI

    FC LAKE COUNTY 01A [FCLM161]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: DARYN RAMSEY

    FC-1 ACADEMY 01 ELITE [GLNM161]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: ED LESZYNSKI

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 01 RED [CHRM162]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: KRISTIN KEEVINS

    SAA-SCU 2001 BLACK [SFCM161]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: ROSA CABRAL

    SC WISLA 01 [WISM161]      Club: SC WISLA
        team contact: MARCIN CZEREMUGA

    SYNERGY BOYS '01 [SYNM161]      Club: SYNERGY SC
        team contact: BEN HINCHEY

 U16/3N
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 01 [ALTM161]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: LIZ FRITZ

    CHICAGO CITY 2001 BLUE [CSCM161]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: SLAVOLJUB RAFAILOVIC

    DP FIRE UNITED/ DYNAMO FC 2001 [DFRM161]      Club: DP FIRE UNITED FC
        team contact: PERLA ALVAREZ

    GREEN WHITE 2001 GRUN [GRNM161]      Club: GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC
        team contact: ADAM HOWARTH

    HUSC 01 RED DEVILS [HFFM161]      Club: HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ADAM FIELDHOUSE

    NORTHWIND 01 [NWNM161]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ROB TURPIN

 U16/3S
    ATLETICO LIONS 2001 [ROMM161]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JUAN CARLOS GIRON

    BSC RAIDERS 01 WHITE [BLGM162]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: SAUNAK BASU

    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 2001 [BULM161]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    CHICAGO EAGLES 01 [CEGM161]      Club: CHICAGO EAGLES
        team contact: CODY SNOUFFER

    CHICAGO RUSH WEST 01 [CHRM164]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: ROSEANNE SERPICO

    EVOLUTION 01 BLACK [EVLM161]      Club: EVOLUTION SC
        team contact: BETH GODDE

    RUNNIN REBELS FC 01 [RRBM161]      Club: RUNNIN REBELS FC
        team contact: VERONICA KALETTA

    WCP 2001/02 [WCPM161]      Club: WINDY CITY PRIDE
        team contact: ALINA THANADABOUTH

 U16/4N
    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 01-02 [CKCM161]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: RAYMOND MIGAS

    CFJ CITY 2001 BOYS WHITE [CFJM161]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: CHRISTY BAUHS

    FC LAKE COUNTY 01B [FCLM162]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: ELIZABETH CONLON

    FIREBIRDS SC - U16 BLACK [FRBM161]      Club: FIREBIRDS SC
        team contact: RICH RAUSCH

    HP ELITE SC 01/02 [HPEM161]      Club: HP ELITE SC
        team contact: JOE KELLOGG

    LASC PREMIER 01/02 [LNDM161]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: SEAN FIDLOW

    LFSA 01A [LFRM161]      Club: LFSA
        team contact: JANET HANEKAMP

    LIBERTYVILLE 01B PREMIER [LBRM162]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: JEFF FRANTZ

    PREMIER SC 2001 ELITE [PRKM161]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: CHRIS CAUDILL

 U16/5N
    CL FORCE 01-02 PREMIER [CLFM162]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: THERESE SCHWERZLER

    ELK GROVE FORCE 2001 [ELKM161]      Club: ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JEFF BITTNER

    FC UNITED 2001 PREMIER RED [TRVM161]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: CATHY RAMSAY

    FC-1 ACADEMY 01 SELECT [GLNM162]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: ERIN BOOKER

    LTSC SELECT B01/02 [LTSM161]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DAN CROSS

    OBSC 2001 BLACK [OBSM161]      Club: OAK BROOK SC
        team contact: CHRIS KARABATSIS

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 01 BLACK [CHRM163]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: DAVE HART

    SKOMOR SC U16 01 - BLUE [SKMM162]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: MICHELE LIBMAN

 U16/IYSA/
    BSC RAIDERS 01 RED [BLGM161]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JOHN SIDMAN

    CHICAGO WIND 2001 PRE-ACADEMY [CWNM161]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: GAURAV ISSAR

    CL FORCE 01 ELITE [CLFM161]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: MICHAEL EDGE

    DYNAMIC FC 01 [CDFM161]      Club: DYNAMIC F.C.
        team contact: JOSE MORENO

    ELA 2001 ELITE [ELAM161]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DANNY ZWERLING

    ELEVEN UNITED BOYS 01 PREMIER 1 [EVNM161]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: PETE MCNAMARA

    KICKERS SC 2001 U16 BOYS PREMIER [KSCM161]      Club: KICKERS SC
        team contact: SEBASTIAN SKITAL

    ROMA FC ACADEMY 01 PREMIER [SNAM161]      Club: ROMA FC ACADEMY
        team contact: JUAN MARTINEZ

    RUSH-THREE RIVERS 01 [CHRM161]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: MARK WANTA

 U17/1
    ATLETICO LIONS 2000 [ROMM171]      Club: ROMEOVILLE S.C.
        team contact: JUAN CARLOS GIRON

    FC UNITED 2000 SELECT RED [TRVM171]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: JOANIE WILLCOCKS

    NCU HS 2000 ELITE [NCUM171]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    NORTHWIND 00/01 ELITE [NWNM171]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ROB TURPIN

    RUSH-THREE RIVERS 00 [CHRM171]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: NICOLE HAWKINS

    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2000 [SPFM171]      Club: SHADOW PREMIER FC
        team contact: KIM DISANTI

 U17/2
    CHICAGO RUSH WEST PREMIER 00 [CHRM173]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: ROSEANNE SERPICO

    FC-1 ACADEMY 00 ELITE [GLNM171]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: DAVE LECAVALIER

    LIBERTYVILLE 00B PREMIER [LBRM172]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: LAURA REZELL

    SAA-SCU 2000 BLACK [SFCM171]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: TINA HANLEY

    U17 CHICAGO MAGIC NORTH 00 [CMSM172]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: CONNIE HARRIS

 U17/3N
    AMERICAN SPIRIT 00 POBEDA [ASPM171]      Club: AMERICAN SPIRIT FC
        team contact: TOMMY ISIROV

    CARY DEFENDERS 00B [CRDM171]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: CHRIS LOGAN

    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 00 [CKNM171]      Club: CHICAGO KNIGHTS SFS
        team contact: ALE JURADO

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 00 [CMSM171]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    CHICAGO WIND 2000 RED [CWNM171]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    ELA 2000 ELITE 2 [ELAM172]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: GIN SHARMA

    ELK GROVE FORCE 2000 [ELKM171]      Club: ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: FRANK COSENTINO

    HEAT UNITED 2000 [HTUM171]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: DAWN KRANEMAN

    NORTHWIND 00/01 ELITE II [NWNM172]      Club: NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ROB TURPIN

    SKOMOR SC U17 00 - BLUE [SKMM174]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: TERRENCE GUOLEE

 U17/3S
    BSC RAIDERS 00 RED [BLGM171]      Club: BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: CLYDE TROCHE

    CHICAGO RUSH PANTHER 00 ORANGE [CHRM172]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: JONNY COLLINS

    CRESTWOOD SC 00 [CSTM171]      Club: CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ZENO TOSCAS

    LIONS SC 00 BLACK [LNSM172]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: SINA VIDIC

    LTSC SELECT B00/01 [LTSM171]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: RYAN HAYES

    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 00 STRIKERS [NPRM171]      Club: NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TRAIAN MAIER

    TC ACADEMY 2000 ELITE [TMCM171]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: PETER BARNARD

    TYPHOONS FC 2001 [TYPM171]      Club: TYPHOONS FC
        team contact: SANDY MARCZEWSKI

 U17/4
    CFJ CITY 2000 BOYS WHITE [CFJM171]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS
        team contact: TERESA SICARD

    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 00 [CFGM171]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: JERRY PARKS

    ELEVEN UNITED BOYS 00 PREMIER [EVNM171]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: CHRIS HAWKER

    FC UNITED 2000 PREMIER RED [TRVM172]      Club: TREVIAN SC
        team contact: KATHY OSTAPKIEWICZ

    FVBM U17-2000 JUNIORS [TMBM171]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: ROBERT HEILEMAN

    LIONS SC 00 BLUE [LNSM171]      Club: LIONS SC
        team contact: RANDY LAVAIRE

    MESH SOCCER 00 [MSHM171]      Club: MESH SOCCER
        team contact: BECKY SWEENEY

    NUFC 2000 PREMIER [NUFM171]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: SHAWN CONNER

 U17/IYSA/
    CL FORCE 00 ELITE [CLFM171]      Club: CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE
        team contact: NICOLE WRUCK

    ELA 2000 ELITE 1 [ELAM171]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: GIN SHARMA

    FCX 2000 U17 BLACK [BRNM171]      Club: FCX
        team contact: DAYNA IMHOFF

    FIREBIRDS SC - U17 AC MILAN [FRBM171]      Club: FIREBIRDS SC
        team contact: KEN GIASE

    KICKERS UNITED FC 01 [ELGM171]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    MSC STRIKERS 00 [MNDM171]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: JUAN MARTINEZ

    VALLADOLID PURPLE [EDRM171]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: SANTIAGO RUBIO

 U18/1
    CHICAGO CITY 1999 BLUE [CSCM181]      Club: CHICAGO CITY SC
        team contact: SLAVOLJUB RAFAILOVIC

    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 99 RED [CFGM182]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: MICHI MHO

    ELEVEN UNITED BOYS 99 PREMIER [EVNM181]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: SALVATORE DIBERNARDO

    FC-1 ACADEMY 99 ELITE 2 [GLNM182]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: MARCO BOTELLO

    FCX 1999 U18 BLACK [BRNM181]      Club: FCX
        team contact: BRYAN MANCILL

    LIBERTYVILLE 99B PREMIER [LBRM182]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: ALEX HARVEY

    TC ACADEMY 1999 ELITE [TMCM181]      Club: TEAM CHICAGO
        team contact: JILL HLAVACEK

 U18/2
    CARY DEFENDERS 99B [CRDM181]      Club: CARY DEFENDERS
        team contact: JANET WEBER

    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 99 WHITE [CFGM181]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: FADI HOUMA

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 99 [CMSM181]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY 99/00 [PKSM181]      Club: PEAK SOCCER ACADEMY
        team contact: ANDREW CARLSON

    SC WISLA 99 [WISM181]      Club: SC WISLA
        team contact: MARCIN CZEREMUGA

    TESC 99 SELECT [TMEM181]      Club: TEAM ELMHURST
        team contact: TERRY HORN

    VALLADOLID 99 WHITE [EDRM181]      Club: VALLADOLID USA
        team contact: SANTIAGO RUBIO

 U18/3
    BURBANK BULLDOGS FC 1999 [BULM181]      Club: BURBANK BULLDOGS FC
        team contact: ERWIN ABAD

    FVBM U18-1999 SENIORS [TMBM181]      Club: FOX VALLEY BAYERN MUNICH
        team contact: STEVEN RUSCHEINSKI

    LTSC SELECT B99/00 [LTSM181]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DAN CROSS

    NUFC 1999 PREMIER [NUFM181]      Club: NORTHERN UNITED FC
        team contact: DAN BELL

    PREMIER SC 1999 SELECT [PRKM182]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: PETER ILIC

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 99 RED [CHRM182]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: VLATKO MINIC

    SKOMOR SC U18 99 - BLUE [SKMM181]      Club: SKOMOR SC
        team contact: TERRENCE GUOLEE

 U18/IYSA/
    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 99 [CKCM181]      Club: CHICAGO KICKERS
        team contact: JASON PERHACS

    CHICAGO WIND 1999 PRE-ACADEMY [CWNM181]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    DYNAMIC FC 99 [CDFM181]      Club: DYNAMIC F.C.
        team contact: JOSE MORENO

    FC LAKE COUNTY 99A [FCLM181]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: ANA WATTELET

    FC-1 ACADEMY 99 ELITE 1 [GLNM181]      Club: GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY
        team contact: MARCO BOTELLO

    HEAT UNITED 1999 [HTUM181]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: MARK FULCER

    KICKERS UNITED FC 99 [ELGM181]      Club: KICKERS UNITED FC
        team contact: JEFF WALTER

    MSC STRIKERS 99 [MNDM181]      Club: MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: TOM HETTINGER

    RUSH-THREE RIVERS 99 [CHRM181]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: BILL LAKOTA

 U20/1
    AMERICAN SPIRIT 98 POBEDA [ASPM191]      Club: AMERICAN SPIRIT FC
        team contact: TOMMY ISIROV

    CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD 98 [CFGM191]      Club: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS GOLD
        team contact: ANDY CORNELL

    LASC PREMIER 98 [LNDM191]      Club: LINDENHURST ASC
        team contact: TOM JONES

    NCU HS 1998 ELITE [NCUM191]      Club: NORTH CENTRAL UNITED
        team contact: CECILIA GLORIA

    SAA-SCU 1998 BLACK [SFCM191]      Club: SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED
        team contact: JOSE SKROBOT

    WCP 1998/99 [WCPM191]      Club: WINDY CITY PRIDE
        team contact: ALINA THANADABOUTH

 U20/2
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 98 WHITE [ALTM191]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: BRETT OATES

    CHICAGO EAGLES 98 [CEGM191]      Club: CHICAGO EAGLES
        team contact: LEANDRO MEDEIROS

    CRESTWOOD SC 98 [CSTM191]      Club: CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: ZENO TOSCAS

    FIREBIRDS SC - U19 BLACK [FRBM191]      Club: FIREBIRDS SC
        team contact: KRISTI FLOREY

    LIBERTYVILLE 98B PREMIER [LBRM192]      Club: GLSA PREMIER
        team contact: JOEY KOWALIK

    LTSC SELECT B98/99 [LTSM191]      Club: LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: DAN CROSS

    RUSH-LIGHTNING 98 RED [CHRM191]      Club: CHICAGO RUSH
        team contact: CAROLYN TERWILLIGER

    SBW ALLIANCE 98 [SBWM191]      Club: SBW ALLIANCE
        team contact: PAUL MICELI

 U20/IYSA/
    ALITHSA ARSENAL 98 RED [ALTM192]      Club: ALITHSA
        team contact: AARON WALSH

    CHICAGO MAGIC CITY 98 [CMSM192]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: MICHAEL SKUTNIK

    CHICAGO WIND 1998 PRE-ACADEMY [CWNM191]      Club: CHICAGO WIND SC
        team contact: MICHELLE WASSERSTROM

    ELA 1998 ELITE [ELAM191]      Club: ELA SOCCER CLUB
        team contact: PAUL BRAVO

    ELEVEN UNITED BOYS 98 PREMIER [EVNM191]      Club: EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC
        team contact: MARADEE VALENTI

    FC LAKE COUNTY 98A [FCLM191]      Club: FC LAKE COUNTY
        team contact: SCOTT DAHLBERG

    FCX 1998 U19 BLACK [BRNM191]      Club: FCX
        team contact: STUART PEEK

    HEAT UNITED 1998 [HTUM191]      Club: HEAT UNITED
        team contact: BRIAN FAIRWOOD

    KICKERS SC 1998/1999 U19 BOYS PREMIER [KSCM191]      Club: KICKERS SC
        team contact: LUKE WEAVER

    PREMIER SC 1998 ELITE [PRKM191]      Club: PARK RIDGE
        team contact: MIKE BARSHAI

    SHADOW PREMIER FC 1998 [SPFM191]      Club: SHADOW PREMIER FC
        team contact: KIM DISANTI

    U19 CM BOYS PREMIERSHIP [CMSM191]      Club: CHICAGO MAGIC
        team contact: CONNIE HARRIS







   website by Pientka Design LLC Fri May 26, 2017 2:48am © 2017 YSSL