Spring 2021
Division: 10U/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3078*  Sat 6/5 9:00am
Sat 4/10 11:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE  2    W  SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN  1    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 3232*  Sat 6/5 11:45am
Sat 4/17 9:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 346  Sat 4/17 2:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 227*  Sat 4/17 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 2:30pm
 JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 1861*  Sat 5/8 1:30pm
Sun 4/18 2:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
[1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 395*  Sat 4/17 3:30pm
Sun 4/18 3:00pm
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3875***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 4:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 864  Sat 4/24 2:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3050*  Sun 6/6 9:00am
Sat 4/24 4:30pm
 BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3538*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sun 4/25 10:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 1019*  Sun 5/2 9:00am
Sun 5/2 9:00am
 BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 802*  Sat 4/24 1:30pm
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 1769  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 1969  Sat 5/8 3:30pm  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1228*  Sat 5/1 11:45am
Sun 5/9 12:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 1553*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sun 5/9 1:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 1375*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 6:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2290  Sat 5/15 12:00pm  JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 2416  Sat 5/15 2:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2435  Sat 5/15 2:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 10*  Sat 4/17 8:00am
Sun 5/16 1:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 1334*  Sat 5/1 1:30pm
Fri 5/21 5:30pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 2858  Sat 5/22 1:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 2955  Sat 5/22 3:30pm  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2902*  Sat 5/22 2:00pm
Sat 5/22 4:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2566*  Sun 5/23 9:00am
Sun 5/23 9:00am
 BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1524***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 9:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 199***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 9:30am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 2073*  Sun 5/16 9:00am
Fri 6/4 6:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3380  Sat 6/5 2:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3507*  Sat 6/12 8:00am
Sun 6/6 2:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 3919*  Sat 6/12 3:30pm
Sat 6/12 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 SELECT    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3697  Sat 6/12 11:45am  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 490*  Sat 4/24 8:00am
Sun 6/13 9:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    BVB NORTH 2011 BLACK    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 530*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 10:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 1257**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT BLACK    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used