Spring 2021
Division: 11U/3W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK 1 1 0 0 0 3 4 2 1
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2010 SELECT 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2953*  Sat 5/22 3:30pm
Sat 4/10 3:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK  4    W+  TESC 2010 SELECT  2    L  [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 1428*  Sat 5/1 3:30pm
Sun 4/11 1:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK    WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 1574*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sat 4/17 12:30pm
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    TESC 2010 SELECT    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 392*  Sat 4/17 3:30pm
Sun 4/18 3:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK    WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 542*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sat 4/24 2:00pm
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 563*  Sun 4/25 9:00am
Sun 4/25 8:00am
 TESC 2010 SELECT    FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 3107*  Sun 6/6 9:00am
Sat 5/1 4:30pm
 TESC 2010 SELECT    CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
[878] BUTTERFIELD PARK (NORTH)
 1075  Sun 5/2 9:00am  TESC 2010 SELECT    WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 1185*  Sun 5/2 11:00am
Sun 5/2 9:00am
 CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [1718] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (9V9)
 21*  Sun 4/18 9:00am
Fri 5/7 8:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 1966*  Sat 5/8 3:30pm
Sat 5/8 4:00pm
 FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK    CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    [1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 3061*  Sun 6/6 9:00am
Sun 5/9 8:00am
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 165*  Sun 4/18 11:00am
Sun 5/9 1:00pm
 CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    TESC 2010 SELECT    [1718] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (9V9)
 512*  Sun 4/25 9:00am
Fri 5/14 8:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
[1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 2121  Sun 5/16 9:00am  TESC 2010 SELECT    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [847] PIONEER PARK - ELMHURST
 2238*  Sun 5/16 11:00am
Sun 5/16 11:30am
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 2600*  Sat 5/22 9:00am
Sat 5/22 8:00am
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2716*  Sun 5/23 11:00am
Sun 5/23 9:00am
 CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    [1718] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (9V9)
 3552*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sun 5/23 12:30pm
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    FIREBIRDS 2010 BLACK    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1716*  Sun 5/9 11:00am
Sat 6/5 11:00am
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 2225*  Sun 5/16 11:00am
Sat 6/5 5:30pm
 CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    [1718] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK (9V9)
 3211*  Sun 6/6 11:00am
Sun 6/6 12:00pm
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 3526  Sun 6/13 9:00am  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    TESC 2010 SELECT    [972] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #2
 3681*  Sun 6/13 11:00am
Sun 6/13 12:00pm
 WEST CHICAGO FC 2010    CAMPTON 2010 RED MANCHESTER    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used