Spring 2021
Division: 11U/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREBOL FC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3426*  Sat 6/5 3:30pm
Fri 4/16 6:30pm
 TREBOL FC 2010    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
[1464] LTSC FLD 2 away**
 49  Sat 4/17 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 276*  Sat 4/17 1:00pm
Sat 4/17 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 3548*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sun 4/18 2:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    TREBOL FC 2010    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 545  Sat 4/24 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    TREBOL FC 2010    [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 593  Sat 4/24 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 632*  Sat 4/24 10:30am
Sun 4/25 6:15pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 3501***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 4/30 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    [142] LTSC FLD 17A
 1059  Sat 5/1 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 1112  Sat 5/1 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 272*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 12:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1627  Sat 5/8 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1672*  Sat 5/8 10:30am
Sat 5/8 10:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    TREBOL FC 2010    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1823  Sat 5/8 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1641*  Sat 5/8 10:00am
Sat 5/8 3:45pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 1297***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 1:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 487*  Sat 4/24 8:00am
Sun 5/9 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [142] LTSC FLD 17A
 107*  Sat 4/17 10:00am
Sun 5/9 6:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    TREBOL FC 2010    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 2059  Sat 5/15 8:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [142] LTSC FLD 17A
 2342*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Sat 5/15 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 2335  Sat 5/15 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2481*  Sat 5/15 3:30pm
Sat 5/15 1:30pm
 TREBOL FC 2010    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2651  Sat 5/22 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2827*  Sat 5/22 1:00pm
Sat 5/22 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 2957  Sat 5/22 3:30pm  TREBOL FC 2010    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2663*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sat 5/22 5:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 41***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 3:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 1302*  Sat 5/1 1:00pm
Sat 5/29 10:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 3088  Sat 6/5 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 3172*  Sat 6/5 10:30am
Sat 6/5 10:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1577***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 9:00am
 LASC 2010 PREMIER    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 3556  Sat 6/12 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 3641*  Sat 6/12 10:30am
Sat 6/12 10:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1435*  Sat 5/1 3:30pm
Sat 6/12 3:45pm
 TREBOL FC 2010    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3615*  Sat 6/12 10:00am
Sat 6/12 4:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 3040*  Sat 6/5 8:00am
Sun 6/13 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [142] LTSC FLD 17A
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used