Spring 2021
Division: 12U/5W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AURORA AZTECS 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH 09/10 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KVSC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CSA 2009 BENFICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH 2009 NERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 334*  Sat 4/17 2:00pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    KVSC 2009    [1716] LIONS PARK - ELBURN
[1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 833*  Sat 4/24 2:00pm
Sat 4/24 2:00pm
 IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    AURORA AZTECS 2009    [1716] LIONS PARK - ELBURN
[1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 837*  Sat 4/24 2:00pm
Sat 4/24 3:30pm
 KVSC 2009    RUSH 2009 NERO    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 514  Sun 4/25 9:00am  RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    CSA 2009 BENFICA    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1096  Sat 5/1 10:00am  AURORA AZTECS 2009    IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 72*  Sat 4/17 10:00am
Sat 5/1 5:00pm
 AURORA AZTECS 2009    RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 1494  Sat 5/1 5:30pm  CSA 2009 BENFICA    KVSC 2009    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 1894  Sat 5/8 2:00pm  KVSC 2009    RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 2033  Sat 5/8 5:30pm  CSA 2009 BENFICA    AURORA AZTECS 2009    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 460*  Sat 4/17 5:30pm
Sun 5/9 1:45pm
 CSA 2009 BENFICA    RUSH 2009 NERO    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 2141  Sat 5/15 10:00am  AURORA AZTECS 2009    KVSC 2009    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 2269*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 3:00pm
 RUSH 2009 NERO    CSA 2009 BENFICA    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2085  Sun 5/16 9:00am  RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2636  Sat 5/22 10:00am  AURORA AZTECS 2009    RUSH 2009 NERO    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 2892  Sat 5/22 2:00pm  KVSC 2009    IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 3015  Sat 5/22 5:30pm  CSA 2009 BENFICA    RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    [1063] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (9 V 9)
 1033*  Sun 5/2 9:00am
Fri 5/28 6:00pm
 RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    RUSH 2009 NERO    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3357*  Sat 6/5 2:00pm
Sat 6/5 2:00pm
 IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    CSA 2009 BENFICA    [1716] LIONS PARK - ELBURN
[1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 3240*  Sat 6/5 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 3:00pm
 RUSH 2009 NERO    KVSC 2009    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3063  Sun 6/6 9:00am  RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    AURORA AZTECS 2009    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1745*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 10:30am
 RUSH 2009 NERO    IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3847  Sat 6/12 2:00pm  KVSC 2009    CSA 2009 BENFICA    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
 3842*  Sat 6/12 2:00pm
Sat 6/12 2:30pm
 IP-KANELAND UNITED 2009    RUSH 09/10 PREMIER    [1716] LIONS PARK - ELBURN
[1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 3705*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 5:00pm
 RUSH 2009 NERO    AURORA AZTECS 2009    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used