Spring 2021
Division: 14U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2007 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AFA 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 499*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sat 4/17 6:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    MSC SELECT 2007    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 1016*  Sat 5/1 9:00am
Sat 4/24 9:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    FORCE 2007 PREMIER    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2563***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/24 6:30pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    AFA 2007    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 520*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sun 4/25 6:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    AFA 2007    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1065  Sat 5/1 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2007    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1095  Sun 5/2 10:00am  AFA 2007    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 673*  Sat 4/24 11:00am
Sun 5/2 5:30pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    FORCE 2007 PREMIER    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
 1829*  Sun 5/9 1:00pm
Fri 5/7 6:30pm
 MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1581  Sat 5/8 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2007    AFA 2007    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 71*  Sun 4/18 10:00am
Sun 5/9 10:00am
 AFA 2007    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 1715*  Sat 5/8 11:00am
Sun 5/9 6:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
 2147  Sat 5/15 10:00am  FORCE 2007 PREMIER    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 51*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Sun 5/16 10:00am
 MSC SELECT 2007    FORCE 2007 PREMIER    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 2140*  Sun 5/16 10:00am
Sun 5/16 3:00pm
 AFA 2007    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 3531*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Fri 5/21 8:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2071*  Sat 5/15 9:00am
Sat 5/22 10:30am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2635  Sun 5/23 10:00am  AFA 2007    FORCE 2007 PREMIER    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
 2604*  Sat 5/22 9:00am
Sun 5/23 10:00am
 MSC SELECT 2007    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 2830  Sun 5/23 1:00pm  MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 24*  Sat 4/17 9:00am
Fri 6/4 8:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3067  Sat 6/5 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    MSC SELECT 2007    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3123  Sat 6/5 10:00am  FORCE 2007 PREMIER    MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 3587*  Sat 6/12 10:00am
Sun 6/6 9:00am
 FORCE 2007 PREMIER    AFA 2007    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 3209*  Sat 6/5 11:00am
Sun 6/6 3:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2007 BLAU    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
 3680***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 4:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    MSC SELECT 2007    [276] CRANBERRY LAKES
 3783  Sun 6/13 1:00pm  MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    MSC SELECT 2007    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1608**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  FORCE 2007 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2007 BOYS    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 776**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  MSC HUSSARS UNITED 2007    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2007    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used