Spring 2021
Division: 16U/4/5S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NAZARENE UNITED 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 437*  Sun 4/18 4:30pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
[1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 161  Sun 4/18 11:00am  RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 653  Sat 4/24 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 773*  Sun 4/25 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 11:00am
 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2050*  Sat 5/15 7:00am
Sat 4/24 5:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    NAZARENE UNITED 2005    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 2011*  Sun 5/9 4:30pm
Sun 4/25 9:00am
 EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 3780*  Sun 6/13 1:00pm
Wed 4/28 6:30pm
 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3307*  Sun 6/6 1:00pm
Fri 4/30 6:00pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1000*  Sat 5/1 7:00am
Sat 5/1 5:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 1309*  Sun 5/2 1:00pm
Sun 5/2 9:00am
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1475*  Sun 5/2 4:30pm
Sun 5/2 10:30am
 EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    NAZARENE UNITED 2005    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 1181*  Sat 5/1 11:00am
Fri 5/7 6:30pm
 CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 968*  Sat 4/24 4:30pm
Fri 5/7 8:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1286] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF 11V11
 1826*  Sun 5/9 1:00pm
Sat 5/8 10:00am
 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1926*  Sun 5/9 2:40pm
Sat 5/8 10:00am
 NAZARENE UNITED 2005    CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 1692*  Sun 5/9 11:00am
Sat 5/8 1:00pm
 RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2347*  Sun 5/16 1:00pm
Sun 5/9 9:00am*
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
[1029] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 1
 364*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 2:30pm
 NAZARENE UNITED 2005    MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 2517  Sun 5/16 4:30pm  EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    [1227] FRONTIER PARK FIELD B - NAPERVILLE
 865*  Sun 4/25 2:40pm
Wed 5/19 6:30pm
 NAZARENE UNITED 2005    TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 2520*  Sat 5/15 4:30pm
Thu 5/20 8:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1286] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF 11V11
 2547*  Sat 5/22 7:00am
Fri 5/21 6:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 3877*  Sun 6/13 2:40pm
Sat 5/22 10:00am
 NAZARENE UNITED 2005    EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    [1535] NAZARENE UNITED 11V11
 2711  Sat 5/22 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 2714  Sun 5/23 11:00am  RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    NAZARENE UNITED 2005    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2836  Sun 5/23 1:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 1*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 6:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2005 WHITE    CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 3963*  Sat 6/12 4:30pm
Tue 5/25 8:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    TEAM OLYMPIC 2005    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1286] ACKERMAN PARK - TURF 11V11
 3191  Sat 6/5 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    [906] BOTT PARK - FIELD 1 (NORTH)
 3302*  Sun 6/6 1:00pm
Sat 6/5 12:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS PREMIER    NAZARENE UNITED 2005    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3464  Sat 6/5 4:30pm  MIDWEST FC 2005 SELECT    EVOLUTION 2005 MERCURIAL WEST    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 3664  Sun 6/13 11:00am  RUSH FOX VALLEY 2005/2006    CFJ WEST 2005B PREMIER    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used