Spring 2020
Division: U08/7V7/4W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 725  Sun 4/19 8:30am  BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 1506  Sat 4/25 12:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3759  Sat 4/25 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 4816  Sat 5/2 1:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2392  Sun 5/3 12:00pm  GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 2053  Sun 5/3 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 2823*  Sat 5/9 4:30pm
Sat 5/9 4:30pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    [1546] FRONTIER PARK FIELD J - NAPERVILLE
[1041] FRONTIER PARK FIELD K - NAPERVILLE
 1486  Sun 5/10 10:20am  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    [1546] FRONTIER PARK FIELD J - NAPERVILLE
 5654  Sun 5/10 4:00pm  GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 3413  Sun 5/17 10:00am  BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 3534  Sun 5/17 10:20am  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    [1546] FRONTIER PARK FIELD J - NAPERVILLE
 2262  Sat 5/23 1:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 925*  Fri 5/29 12:00pm
Sun 5/24 12:00pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2846  Sat 5/30 10:00am  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 4277  Sat 5/30 1:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 4068  Sun 5/31 10:00am  BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 5430  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 1731  Sun 6/7 11:00am  GE LAKERS 2012 GREEN    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 2012    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 4800  Sun 6/7 11:30am  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2012 BOYS    BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    [1546] FRONTIER PARK FIELD J - NAPERVILLE
 2938  Sat 6/13 1:30pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2012 BOYS    BSC RAIDERS 2012 BLACK    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used