Spring 2020
Division: U08/7V7/5C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2012 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 759  Sat 4/18 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 5670  Sat 4/18 1:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3603  Sun 4/19 8:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 726  Sun 4/19 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2012    CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 1262  Sat 4/25 9:00am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 1868  Sat 4/25 1:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 643*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/25 2:30pm
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 1748  Sun 4/26 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    [1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
 1640  Sun 4/26 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 1950  Sat 5/2 9:00am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 2054  Sat 5/2 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2012    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2097  Sat 5/2 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2172*  Sat 5/2 11:15am
Sat 5/2 12:15pm
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2616*  Sat 5/9 9:00am
Sun 5/3 10:30am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 1574*  Sat 4/18 12:30pm
Sun 5/3 12:30pm
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    IPROSKILLS 2012    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2748  Sat 5/9 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    IPROSKILLS 2012    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2617  Sat 5/9 12:30pm  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3101  Sat 5/9 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 4796  Sun 5/10 12:30pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2012    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3224  Sun 5/10 1:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3464  Sat 5/16 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3414*  Sat 5/16 10:00am
Sat 5/16 1:00pm
 IPROSKILLS 2012    CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2533  Sat 5/16 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3668  Sun 5/17 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 3972  Sat 5/30 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 4069  Sat 5/30 10:00am  IPROSKILLS 2012    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 4175  Sat 5/30 11:15am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4258  Sat 5/30 12:30pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4536  Sat 5/30 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 3531  Sun 5/31 8:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4606  Sat 6/6 9:00am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 4607  Sat 6/6 9:00am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 4875  Sun 6/7 8:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 5206*  Sat 6/13 9:00am
Sun 6/7 10:30am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 4935  Sun 6/7 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT RED    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
 5204  Sat 6/13 9:00am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2012 BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2012    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 1080  Sat 6/13 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2012 RED    NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    [1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
 5205  Sat 6/13 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2012 BLUE II    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 642  Sat 6/13 1:00pm  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT WHITE    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 BLUE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 5562  Sun 6/14 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2012 PREMIER 2    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2012 GRAY    [1015] FOSTER GRASS #6
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used