Fall 2019
Division: U09/2C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 203  Sat 9/7 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 315  Sat 9/7 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 151  Sun 9/8 8:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 756  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 820  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1382  Sat 9/21 11:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1647*  Sun 10/20 11:00am
Sun 9/22 10:30am
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 1418  Sun 9/22 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1736  Sat 9/28 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1252  Sat 9/28 11:15am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1809  Sun 9/29 9:45am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2301  Sat 10/5 10:15am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2495  Sat 10/5 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 2539  Sun 10/6 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2754  Sun 10/13 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011    IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 3344  Sat 10/19 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3462  Sat 10/19 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3521  Sat 10/19 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 3061  Sun 10/20 5:00pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3978  Sat 10/26 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2011 NEON    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3855  Sat 10/26 10:15am  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 1    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3792  Sun 10/27 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 544  Sun 10/27 11:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC    [1563] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - SOUTH
 2904  Sat 11/2 12:30pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE I    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used