Spring 2020
Division: U09/3E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ENSC 2012 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2825  Fri 4/17 5:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 834  Sat 4/18 11:30am  SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 4802*  Sat 4/18 2:00pm
Sat 4/18 1:00pm
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 856*  Sun 4/19 12:00pm
Sun 4/19 12:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 1432  Sat 4/25 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 3604  Fri 5/1 5:00pm  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 2192  Sat 5/2 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 2242  Sat 5/2 12:30pm  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 835  Sun 5/3 8:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 648  Sun 5/3 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 2099  Sun 5/3 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    GSN-RIVER FC 2011    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 2782  Fri 5/8 6:15pm  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 5570  Sat 5/9 3:45pm  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2851  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 4756  Sun 5/10 1:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 2627*  Sun 5/10 9:00am
Sun 5/10 1:15pm
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 3676  Sat 5/16 4:30pm  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1512  Sat 5/16 5:00pm  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 1488*  Wed 4/29 5:00pm
Fri 5/29 5:00pm
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 4198  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 4259  Sat 5/30 12:30pm  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 4113*  Sat 5/30 12:30pm
Sat 5/30 1:15pm
 IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 3980  Sun 5/31 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 3551  Sun 5/31 10:00am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2176*  Sun 4/19 10:30am
Sat 6/6 12:30pm
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4876  Sat 6/6 1:00pm  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 4940  Sat 6/6 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 760  Sun 6/7 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
 1649  Sun 6/7 10:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    CFJ CITY 2011B PRE-AC RED    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 5411  Sun 6/7 11:30am  SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 2852*  Sat 5/9 12:00pm
Sat 6/13 11:30am
 GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 5412  Sat 6/13 12:15pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2011    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 5362*  Sat 6/13 4:00pm
Sat 6/13 4:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 5214  Sun 6/14 9:00am  GSN-RIVER FC 2011    GLENVIEW 2011 ELITE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 2193*  Sat 4/4 12:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 GSN-RIVER FC 2011    ENSC 2012 BLUE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 3466*  Sun 4/12 10:30am
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 IPROSKILLS 2011 BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2011 GREEN    [763] ROGERS PARK SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used