Spring 2020
Division: U09/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 JAHBAT IGPFC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4273  Sun 4/19 12:30pm  AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    [1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 859*  Fri 4/24 7:00pm
Fri 4/24 7:00pm
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1517  Sat 4/25 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 2196  Sat 5/2 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2243  Sat 5/2 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    [1578] RAVINIA PARK
 2259  Sun 5/3 10:30am  AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 2857  Sat 5/9 8:00am  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 2629  Sat 5/9 9:00am  JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [1100] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL A NORTH
 2856  Sun 5/10 4:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1516*  Sat 4/11 11:00am
Tue 5/12 5:00pm
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3605  Sat 5/16 12:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [1578] RAVINIA PARK
 3627  Sun 5/17 12:45pm  AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [1526] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (4V4)
 858  Wed 5/20 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 4203  Sat 5/30 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 4202  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 5217  Sat 5/30 4:30pm  JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    [1100] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL A NORTH
 919*  Sun 4/19 6:00pm
Sun 5/31 3:30pm*
 AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [1513] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #5
[1527] NORTHWOOD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
 3324  Sun 5/31 4:30pm  JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [1100] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL A NORTH
 4618  Sat 6/6 9:00am  JAHBAT IGPFC 2011    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [1100] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL A NORTH
 4822*  Sat 6/6 12:00pm
Sat 6/6 12:00pm
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 4877*  Sun 4/5 3:00pm
Sun 6/7 6:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    AGUILAS 2011 HP YELLOW    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 5438  Sat 6/13 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 5437  Sat 6/13 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1575*  Sat 4/11 2:00pm
Sun 6/14 4:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used