Fall 2019
Division: U09/4NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IGPFC 2011 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 15  Sat 9/7 9:00am  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 16  Sat 9/7 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 131  Sat 9/7 10:30am  IGPFC 2011 BOYS    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 14  Sat 9/7 5:45pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2759  Sun 9/8 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    IGPFC 2011 BOYS    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 551  Sat 9/14 9:00am  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 735  Sat 9/14 11:15am  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [439] FOX MEADOW
 897  Sat 9/14 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 621*  Sat 9/14 10:00am
Sat 9/14 3:00pm
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 1037*  Sat 9/14 4:00pm
Sat 9/14 5:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    IGPFC 2011 BOYS    [857] TOMASO #1
 1098  Sat 9/21 12:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1446  Sat 9/21 5:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 206  Sun 9/22 1:00pm  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1099  Sun 9/22 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2231*  Sun 9/22 4:30pm
Sun 9/22 5:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1655  Sat 9/28 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1739  Sat 9/28 9:00am  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 1867  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1656  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 2019  Sat 9/28 5:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    IGPFC 2011 BOYS    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 2761  Sun 9/29 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2434  Sat 10/5 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    IGPFC 2011 BOYS    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 2418  Sat 10/5 11:15am  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [439] FOX MEADOW
 2232  Sat 10/5 4:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2684  Sat 10/5 5:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    [857] TOMASO #1
 2760  Sat 10/12 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2939  Sat 10/12 10:00am  TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3445*  Sun 10/20 11:00am
Fri 10/18 7:00pm
 TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [387] WILLOW PARK FLD 1 - U9
 3389  Sat 10/19 10:30am  IGPFC 2011 BOYS    IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3723  Sat 10/19 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [1502] MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3348  Sat 10/19 4:30pm  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 1312  Sun 10/20 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2011 RED    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3291  Sun 10/20 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1224  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  IGPFC 2011 BOYS    FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3859  Sat 10/26 8:30am  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [1514] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #6
 3796  Sat 10/26 9:00am  FORCE 2011 PREMIER BLUE    MSC SELECT 2011 RED    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 3906  Sat 10/26 10:30am  IGPFC 2011 BOYS    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3795  Sat 10/26 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2011 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 4275  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    TREVIAN 2011 BLUE    [857] TOMASO #1
 3094  Sat 11/2 2:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2011 WHITE    HEAT UNITED 2011 RED    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used