Spring 2020
Division: U09/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TREVIAN 2011 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TSPRO 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4077  Sat 4/18 10:00am  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1136  Sat 4/18 3:30pm  TSPRO 2011    SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 798  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1490  Sat 4/25 11:30am  SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 1753  Sat 4/25 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1366*  Sat 4/25 4:00pm
Sat 4/25 4:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    FC MIRAGE 2011    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 1405  Sat 4/25 4:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    TSPRO 2011    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 2102  Sun 4/26 2:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 920  Sun 4/26 4:45pm  FC MIRAGE 2011    CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2173  Sat 5/2 11:15am  TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 2467  Sat 5/2 3:30pm  TSPRO 2011    CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 832  Fri 5/8 5:00pm  TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 2707  Sat 5/9 10:00am  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2751  Sat 5/9 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    FC MIRAGE 2011    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 3169  Sat 5/9 3:30pm  TSPRO 2011    TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 2395  Sun 5/10 10:30am  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2787  Sun 5/10 3:00pm  JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 3786  Sat 5/16 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 1434  Sat 5/16 4:30pm  JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 3846  Sat 5/16 5:30pm  TSPRO 2011    FC MIRAGE 2011    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 3421*  Sun 5/17 2:30pm
Sun 5/17 2:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2 - 2
 3762  Sun 5/17 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2260*  Sun 5/17 5:00pm
Sun 5/17 5:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011    JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
[1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 5415*  Fri 5/29 6:15pm
Fri 5/29 6:15pm
 SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2 away**
 4115  Sat 5/30 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4176  Sat 5/30 11:15am  TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    FC MIRAGE 2011    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 733  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 5365  Sat 5/30 3:00pm  JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    TSPRO 2011    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 4420  Sat 5/30 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 3532  Sun 5/31 11:15am  TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    [1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 4406  Sun 5/31 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    TSPRO 2011    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 5507  Sat 6/6 12:45pm  FC MIRAGE 2011    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 5035  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 4688  Sat 6/6 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    TSPRO 2011    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1 - 1
 5016  Sun 6/7 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    TREVIAN 2011 GREEN    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 4897  Sun 6/7 3:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2011    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4804  Sun 6/7 4:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    JAHBAT FC B2011/12 YELLOW    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 5301  Sat 6/13 10:00am  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2011B BLUE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 5302  Sat 6/13 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2011B SELECT RED    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1 - 1
 2828  Sun 6/14 4:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2011 BLACK    NORTHWIND 2011 PREMIER 3    [1697] LEISURE CENTER
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used