Fall 2018
Division: U09/5N                                                                                
Team: U09/5N INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MSC STRIKERS 2010 8 8 0 0 0 24 57 19 0
 ELA 2010 BLUE  *TB-2nd 8 6 1 1 0 19 39 13 0
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010 8 6 1 1 0 19 53 17 0
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 8 4 4 0 0 12 25 28 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 8 3 4 1 0 10 23 27 0
 NUFC 2010 PREMIER 8 3 4 1 0 10 28 27 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2 8 2 6 0 0 6 23 43 0
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011 8 2 6 0 0 6 18 42 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B 8 0 8 0 0 0 7 57 0
tie-breakers have been posted  

 Division Games (36)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 249*  Fri 9/7 5:30pm
Fri 9/7 5:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  6    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 23  Sat 9/8 9:00am  NUFC 2010 PREMIER  3    T  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  3    T  [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 24*  Sat 10/13 3:30pm
Sun 9/9 9:30am
 INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  4    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  6    W  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
[1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1781  Sun 9/9 4:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  0    L  ELA 2010 BLUE  6    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 513  Sat 9/15 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  6    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  5    L  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 483  Sat 9/15 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2010  10    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  4    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 741  Sat 9/15 3:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  1    L  NUFC 2010 PREMIER  7    W  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 2309  Sun 9/16 9:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  2    L  LASC 2010 PREMIER  5    W  [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 2040*  Sat 10/6 9:30pm
Sun 9/16 1:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2010  11    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  3    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 131*  Sat 9/8 10:30am
Wed 9/19 6:00pm
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  3    L  MSC STRIKERS 2010  5    W  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1022  Sat 9/22 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  1    L  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  10    W  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 1021  Sat 9/22 11:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  3    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  2    L  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1274  Sat 9/22 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  1    L  MSC STRIKERS 2010  5    W  [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 1338  Sat 9/22 4:00pm  ELA 2010 BLUE  8    W  NUFC 2010 PREMIER  1    L  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 609  Sun 9/23 9:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  7    W  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  1    L  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1253  Sun 9/23 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  0    L  NUFC 2010 PREMIER  6    W  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 1533  Sat 9/29 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  7    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  0    L  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 324*  Sat 9/8 2:00pm
Sun 9/30 10:00am
 ELA 2010 BLUE  3    W  LASC 2010 PREMIER  1    L  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2542*  Sat 10/13 9:00am
Sat 10/13 9:00am
 NUFC 2010 PREMIER  3    L  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  6    W  [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
[1529] HERITAGE COMMUNITY PARK
 2854  Sat 10/13 9:00am  ELA 2010 BLUE  4    W  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  1    L  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2541  Sat 10/13 10:30am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  1    L  MSC STRIKERS 2010  6    W  [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 2792  Sun 10/14 1:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  8    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  0    L  [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 3049  Sat 10/20 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  1    W  NUFC 2010 PREMIER  0    L  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3247  Sat 10/20 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  3    L  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  7    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2290*  Fri 9/21 5:30pm
Sun 10/21 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  1    L  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  5    W  [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1644  Sun 10/21 9:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  6    W  LASC 2010 PREMIER  0    L  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1534  Sun 10/21 11:00am  NUFC 2010 PREMIER  4    L  MSC STRIKERS 2010  6    W  [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 3515  Sat 10/27 9:00am  INTER GURNEE PREMIER 2010/2011  2    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  4    W  [1085] WARREN HIGH SCHOOL ALMOND SMALL B NORTH
 3734  Sat 10/27 9:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  1    L  ELA 2010 BLUE  7    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 3614  Sat 10/27 10:30am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  10    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  0    L  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3259  Sun 10/28 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  1    L  ELA 2010 BLUE  4    W  [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 3484  Sat 11/3 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2010  4    W  ELA 2010 BLUE  3    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3514*  Sat 10/27 9:00am
Sat 11/3 1:30pm
 NUFC 2010 PREMIER  4    W  LASC 2010 PREMIER  2    L  [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 1782*  Sun 11/4 10:00am
Sun 11/4 10:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 2010D BLACK 2  1    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2010  3    W  [407] LTSC FLD 17B
[141] LTSC FLD 6A
 3022  Sun 11/4 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2010  10    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010B  0    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 2367*  Sat 10/6 2:00pm
Sun 11/4 12:30pm
 ELA 2010 BLUE  4    T  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  4    T  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Wed Nov 14, 2018 8:13am [cache] © 2018 YSSL