Spring 2020
Division: U09/5NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011/12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 929  Sat 4/18 1:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 1484  Sat 4/25 11:15am  TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 1684  Sat 4/25 2:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3631  Sun 4/26 12:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3632*  Sat 4/11 10:30am
Sun 4/26 12:30pm
 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 2266  Sat 5/2 10:30am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 988*  Sat 4/18 1:30pm
Sun 5/3 3:30pm
 GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 2821*  Sat 5/9 11:15am
Sat 5/9 11:45am
 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 4361*  Sat 5/9 2:15pm
Sat 5/9 3:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011/12    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 5516  Sun 5/10 9:00am  SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 3108  Sun 5/10 3:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4473  Fri 5/15 5:00pm  TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 1651  Fri 5/15 6:00pm  GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 5572*  Sat 6/13 1:30pm
Sat 5/16 1:30pm
 GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 5409*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/17 1:00pm
 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 3703  Sun 5/17 3:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4797*  Sat 6/6 11:15am
Fri 5/29 5:00pm
 TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
[1679] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #2
 1137  Fri 5/29 5:30pm  KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 4280  Sat 5/30 1:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 4421  Sat 5/30 3:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3170  Sun 5/31 9:00am  KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2011 BLUE    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1754*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/31 3:15pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    TREVIAN 2011 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2346  Sun 5/31 4:45pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2940*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 6/5 5:15pm
 SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 4942  Sat 6/6 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 4904  Sun 6/7 2:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
 5674  Sat 6/13 3:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2468*  Sat 4/11 3:30pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used