Fall 2019
Division: U09/5NE                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011/12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 317  Sat 9/7 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 22  Sat 9/7 2:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [1549] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 7V7
 354  Sat 9/7 2:30pm  KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1104  Sun 9/8 1:30pm  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 555  Sat 9/14 9:00am  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 697  Sat 9/14 11:30am  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 808  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 556  Sun 9/15 10:00am  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 2375  Sun 9/15 5:15pm  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 1254  Sat 9/21 11:00am  SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 1498  Sat 9/21 2:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 1450  Sat 9/21 4:30pm  KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 1811  Sat 9/28 10:30am  SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 1928  Sat 9/28 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3067  Sat 9/28 2:30pm  GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL - 7
 153  Sun 9/29 1:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 2374  Sat 10/5 11:00am  SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [798] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD A
 2608  Sat 10/5 2:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 2566*  Sat 10/5 2:00pm
Sat 10/5 3:30pm
 KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 3098  Sun 10/6 12:30pm  KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    [765] TAMARACK TRAILS PARK
 2764  Sat 10/12 9:00am  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3140  Sun 10/13 12:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3415  Sat 10/19 11:00am  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 3294*  Fri 10/25 6:30pm
Sat 10/19 12:30pm*
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3512  Sat 10/19 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3649  Sat 10/19 2:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2011/12    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [519] HARMS WOODS GROVE 1 SOUTH
 3928  Sat 10/26 11:00am  FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    FC MIRAGE 2011/12    [1488] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [7V7]
 4036  Sat 10/26 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER 1    KUBA ELITE 11/12 PREMIER    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3800  Sat 10/26 1:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2011 WHITE    [1549] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 7V7
 4098  Sat 10/26 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM - 4
 1993  Tue 12/31 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2011 SELECT    FC HAWKS 2011 BLACK    [238] WEST PK FLD 4 SM
 1661  Tue 12/31 12:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2011/12 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used