Spring 2018
Division: U09/5NW                                                                                
Team: U09/5NW RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK 8 6 1 1 0 19 51 19 0
 FCX 2009 RED 8 5 2 1 0 16 42 33 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN 8 3 2 3 0 12 33 28 3
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO 8 2 5 1 0 7 21 45 2
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE 8 1 7 0 0 3 32 54 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 161  Sat 4/7 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  7    L  FCX 2009 RED  8    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 286  Sat 4/7 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  6    W+  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  1    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2058*  Sun 4/8 8:30am
Sun 4/8 8:30am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  3    L  FCX 2009 RED  8    W  [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[114] BISON PARK
 1460  Sat 4/21 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  3    T  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  3    T  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 773  Sun 4/22 12:45pm  FCX 2009 RED  2    L  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  7    W  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 1859  Sat 4/28 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  9    W  FCX 2009 RED  4    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1919  Sat 4/28 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  4    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  7    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 873*  Sun 4/29 9:30am
Sun 4/29 9:30am
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  4    L  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  12    W  [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[114] BISON PARK
 4172  Sun 4/29 4:30pm  FCX 2009 RED  2    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  2    T  [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2656  Fri 5/4 7:00pm  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  2    L  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  8    W  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2570  Sat 5/5 10:15am  FCX 2009 RED  10    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  1    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 4070*  Sun 6/10 1:00pm
Sat 5/5 5:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  2    L  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  3    W+  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1359  Sun 5/6 8:30am  FCX 2009 RED  5    W  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  2    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3189  Sat 5/12 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  2    L  FCX 2009 RED  3    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3541*  Sun 4/22 9:30am
Sat 5/19 12:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  4    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  3    L  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3716*  Sat 5/19 1:00pm
Sat 5/19 1:00pm
 RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  3    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  3    T  [1025] WILLOW STREAM PARK SMALL - WEST
[114] BISON PARK
 3059*  Sat 5/12 11:00am
Sun 5/20 10:30am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  1    L  RUSH NORTH GROVE 09 NERO  3    W+  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 674*  Sat 6/2 2:00pm
Sat 6/2 3:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  8    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  2    L+  [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1326  Sun 6/3 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  0    L  MSC STRIKERS 2009 BLACK  10    W  [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2655*  Sat 4/14 9:00am
Sat 6/9 12:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN  8    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE  4    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Mon Jun 18, 2018 12:59pm [cache] © 2018 YSSL