Fall 2019
Division: U10/2N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE 7 6 0 1 0 19 47 28 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS 8 5 2 1 0 16 36 25 1
 JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN 5 3 1 1 0 10 23 15 1
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED 5 3 2 0 0 9 30 21 2
 ELA 2010 RED 3 2 1 0 0 6 19 9 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS 5 2 3 0 0 6 17 16 2
 NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I 6 1 3 2 0 5 18 25 1
 CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED 5 0 4 1 0 1 9 32 1
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU 6 0 6 0 0 0 11 39 1
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 345*  Fri 9/6 7:00pm
Fri 9/6 7:00pm
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE  7    W  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU  2    L+  [132] WILLOW PK - GLENVIEW
[476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 94  Sat 9/7 11:30am  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED  2    T  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  2    T  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 29*  Sat 9/7 9:00am
Sun 9/8 9:00am
 ELA 2010 RED  4    L  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  6    W  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 417  Sun 9/8 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS  8    W  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU  2    L  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 319  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN  1    T  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  1    T  [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1520  Thu 9/12 6:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS  2    L  JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN  3    W  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 2885*  Sat 9/14 9:00am
Sat 9/14 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  11    W+  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  3    L  [443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
[363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3592*  Sun 10/13 1:00pm
Sat 9/14 10:00am
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE  10    W  JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN  7    L  [476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
[439] FOX MEADOW
 626  Sat 9/14 3:45pm  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED  2    L  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  7    W  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 865  Sun 9/15 1:15pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  3    T  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE  3    T  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3069  Sun 9/15 3:15pm  JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN  8    W+  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED  1    L  [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 3385  Sun 9/15 3:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  3    L  ELA 2010 RED  7    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1218  Sat 9/21 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  4    W+  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  1    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1227  Sat 9/21 10:30am  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  8    W  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU  3    L  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1439  Sat 9/21 1:50pm  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE  7    W  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED  4    L+  [439] FOX MEADOW
 2880  Sun 9/22 11:30am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  4    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS  1    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1669*  Sat 9/28 4:00pm
Sat 9/28 4:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU  1    L  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  5    W  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
 4127  Sun 9/29 11:00am
 rainout
 TREVIAN 2010 BLUE  9    W  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  7    L  [476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 561*  Sat 10/12 4:00pm
Sun 9/29 2:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU  1    L  JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN  4    W  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
 3567  Sun 9/29 5:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS  3    W+  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 2344  Sat 10/5 10:15am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 BOYS  5    W  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  3    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 2630  Sat 10/5 3:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS  3    L+  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE  5    W  [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 2241*  Sun 10/6 9:00am
Sun 10/6 9:00am
 ELA 2010 RED  8    W  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED  0    L  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
[1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 1786  Sun 10/6 10:30am  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  2    L+  TREVIAN 2010 BLUE  6    W  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2540  Sun 10/6 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I  7    W+  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU  2    L  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1745  Sat 10/12 11:30am  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 678  Sat 10/19 2:30pm  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS    [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 3298*  Sat 10/19 3:00pm
Sat 10/19 3:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU    CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
 1994  Sun 10/20 9:00am  JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN    NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 2769  Sun 10/20 3:30pm  ELA 2010 RED    TREVIAN 2010 BLUE    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3862  Sat 10/26 3:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 4093  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 PREMIER I    ELA 2010 RED    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 4100  Sun 10/27 2:00pm  JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1108*  Sun 9/22 9:00am
Sun 10/27 5:15pm
 ELA 2010 RED    JAHBAT FC B2010 GREEN    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
[1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 2087*  Sat 9/28 3:15pm
Sat 11/2 1:15pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE BOYS    ELA 2010 RED    [282] JAMES PARK FIELD 6 (7V7)
 3807*  Sun 11/3 9:00am
Sun 11/3 9:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2010 BLAU    ELA 2010 RED    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used