Fall 2019
Division: U10/2SW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 YOUNG WOLVES 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BVB 2010 YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELITE FC 10/11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RAPTORS 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 95  Sat 9/7 2:00pm  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    ELITE FC 10/11    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 2687*  Sun 10/27 10:00am
Sat 9/7 4:30pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
[589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK away**
 500  Sat 9/7 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    RAPTORS 2010    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 320  Sun 9/8 1:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 212  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    BVB 2010 YELLOW    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 766  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  ELITE FC 10/11    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 767  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  RAPTORS 2010    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3299  Sat 9/14 5:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 562  Sun 9/15 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 3990  Sun 9/15 1:00pm  RAPTORS 2010    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2149*  Sun 10/20 9:30am
Sun 9/15 3:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1317  Sat 9/21 4:30pm  ELITE FC 10/11    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 1187*  Sun 9/22 10:00am
Sat 9/21 7:30pm
 BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1425  Sun 9/22 1:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 1440  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  BVB 2010 YELLOW    RAPTORS 2010    [1609] NIKE PARK FIELD A1 (SMALL)
 1670  Sun 9/29 11:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    BVB 2010 YELLOW    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 1873  Sun 9/29 12:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    RAPTORS 2010    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 2310  Sat 10/5 10:00am  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1567*  Sun 10/6 9:30am
Sun 10/6 11:00am
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 2439  Sun 10/6 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2010    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2557*  Sun 10/6 10:20am
Sun 10/6 1:50pm
 BVB 2010 YELLOW    ELITE FC 10/11    [1237] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD I
[1609] NIKE PARK FIELD A1 (SMALL)
 2845  Sat 10/12 10:00am  BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 2956  Sat 10/12 12:00pm  ELITE FC 10/11    RAPTORS 2010    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2957  Sun 10/13 12:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 3471  Sat 10/19 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2010    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1872*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sat 10/19 12:00pm
 ELITE FC 10/11    RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3593*  Sun 10/20 1:50pm
Sun 10/20 10:20am
 BVB 2010 YELLOW    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1609] NIKE PARK FIELD A1 (SMALL)
[1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 3574  Sun 10/20 10:30am  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    YOUNG WOLVES 2010    [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 2193  Sun 10/20 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    ELITE FC 10/11    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 466*  Sun 10/20 9:30am
Sun 10/20 5:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    [1126] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 1 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 3989  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  YOUNG WOLVES 2010    ELITE FC 10/11    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 4101  Sat 10/26 4:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 PREMIER    BVB 2010 YELLOW    [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 4313  Sat 10/26 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 3089*  Sun 10/13 10:20am
Sat 11/2 3:00pm
 BVB 2010 YELLOW    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 BLUE    [1237] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD I
[1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
 3808  Sun 11/3 10:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2010    BBFC 2010 ESPINOZA    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (7V7)
 1069  Sun 11/3 10:00am  BSC RAIDERS 2010 BLACK    BVB 2010 YELLOW    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used