Fall 2019
Division: U10/3N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FCX 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 32  Sat 9/7 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2010 RED    NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 31  Sat 9/7 10:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 190  Sat 9/7 2:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    FCX 2010 BLACK    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3197  Sun 9/8 3:15pm  FCX 2010 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 2134*  Thu 9/12 7:00pm
Thu 9/12 7:00pm
 FCX 2010 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    [1330] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL (4V4)
[461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL away**
 739  Sat 9/14 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 809  Sat 9/14 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    MSC SELECT 2010 RED    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 4258  Sun 9/15 10:30am  FCX 2010 BLACK    MSC SELECT 2010 RED    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 627  Sun 9/15 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 2771  Fri 9/20 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 1110  Sun 9/22 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 1671  Sat 9/28 9:00am  MSC SELECT 2010 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 1746  Sun 9/29 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 1369*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sun 9/29 12:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2243  Sat 10/5 10:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    FCX 2010 BLACK    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2485  Sat 10/5 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2631  Sat 10/5 2:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1021*  Sun 10/6 12:45pm
Sun 10/6 12:45pm
 FCX 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
[512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3863  Sun 10/6 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    MSC SELECT 2010 RED    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 2088  Sun 10/6 5:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2772  Sat 10/12 3:00pm  MSC SELECT 2010 RED    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3447  Sat 10/19 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    MSC SELECT 2010 RED    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3669  Sat 10/19 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    FCX 2010 BLACK    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3353  Sun 10/20 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 GOLD    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 1111  Sun 10/20 2:00pm  MSC SELECT 2010 RED    FCX 2010 BLACK    [145] FREMONT SCHOOL SMALL FIELD # 1
 3961  Sat 10/26 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10A ORANGE 1    RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    [389] LTSC FLD 3B
 4211  Sat 10/26 3:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2010 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3009  Sun 10/27 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used