Fall 2019
Division: U10/4NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1259  Sat 9/7 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    ELA 2010 BLUE    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 98  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 133*  Sat 9/7 10:30am
Sun 9/8 12:00pm*
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    FORCE 2010 PREMIER    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 631  Sat 9/14 10:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 563  Sat 9/14 12:30pm  FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [1601] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7)
 702*  Sat 9/14 11:00am
Sat 9/14 2:30pm
 ELA 2010 BLUE    FORCE 2010 PREMIER    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 157  Sun 9/15 11:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 2888  Sun 9/15 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1112*  Sat 9/21 9:00am
Sat 9/21 12:00pm
 FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    FORCE 2010 PREMIER    [1601] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7)
 2244  Sun 9/22 10:30am  FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    [1601] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7)
 1789  Sat 9/28 10:30am  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2379  Sat 10/5 11:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 1672  Sun 10/6 1:00pm  FORCE 2010 PREMIER    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
 1229  Sun 10/6 1:30pm  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2245  Sat 10/12 5:00pm  FORCE 2010 PREMIER    ELA 2010 BLUE    [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
 1790  Sun 10/13 10:30am  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2908  Sun 10/13 11:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    FORCE 2010 PREMIER    [917] PAVILION FIELD #1 - EAST
 3418  Sat 10/19 11:00am  ELA 2010 BLUE    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3300  Sat 10/19 11:30am  FORCE 2010 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
 2773  Sun 10/20 10:30am  FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [1601] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7)
 3357  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 680  Sun 10/20 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    ELA 2010 BLUE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3867  Sat 10/26 10:30am  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2010/2011    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3809  Sat 10/26 11:30am  FORCE 2010 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2010    [546] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #6
 3931  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  ELA 2010 BLUE    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [1279] DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
 3910  Sun 10/27 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 BLACK    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1816  Sat 11/2 1:00pm  ELA 2010 BLUE    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 BLUE    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2887  Sun 11/3 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    ELA 2010 BLUE    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used