Spring 2020
Division: U10/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NAZ 2010/2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OBSC 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC PREMIER 2010B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CRESTWOOD SC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ENSC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 661  Sat 4/18 9:00am  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    LTSC PREMIER 2010B    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3708  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  OBSC 2010 RED    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 4975  Sun 4/19 2:00pm  OBSC 2010 RED    NAZ 2010/2011    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 1019  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2010    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 1604*  Sat 4/25 1:00pm
Sat 4/25 1:00pm
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
[1696] INTER COMPLEX
 1689  Sat 4/25 2:00pm  ECSA 2010 BLUE    OBSC 2010 RED    [729] BERENS PARK B
 5785  Sat 4/25 4:15pm  NAZ 2010/2011    LTSC PREMIER 2010B    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 1438  Sun 4/26 3:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2010    NAZ 2010/2011    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 1831  Sun 4/26 4:00pm  LTSC PREMIER 2010B    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [774] WALKER PARK
 1020  Sun 4/26 5:30pm  TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    OBSC 2010 RED    [728] BERENS PARK A
 1974*  Sat 5/2 11:30am
Sat 5/2 2:30am
 WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    NAZ 2010/2011    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2068  Sat 5/2 5:00pm  TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    ECSA 2010 BLUE    [728] BERENS PARK A
 2350*  Sat 5/2 2:00pm
Sat 5/2 6:30pm*
 TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [728] BERENS PARK A
 2490  Sun 5/3 4:00pm  LTSC PREMIER 2010B    CRESTWOOD SC 2010    [774] WALKER PARK
 2789*  Sat 5/9 11:00am
Sat 5/9 10:00am
 CRESTWOOD SC 2010    TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 3035  Sat 5/9 12:00pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2946*  Sat 5/9 1:00pm
Sat 5/9 1:00pm
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
[1696] INTER COMPLEX
 3223  Sat 5/9 4:15pm  NAZ 2010/2011    ECSA 2010 BLUE    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 1187*  Sat 5/16 1:00pm
Sun 5/10 1:00pm
 NAZ 2010/2011    TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 3192  Sun 5/10 4:00pm  LTSC PREMIER 2010B    OBSC 2010 RED    [774] WALKER PARK
 3709  Sat 5/16 2:00pm  ECSA 2010 BLUE    CRESTWOOD SC 2010    [729] BERENS PARK B
 5606  Sat 5/16 2:00pm  OBSC 2010 RED    TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 937  Sun 5/17 9:00am  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    ECSA 2010 BLUE    [1696] INTER COMPLEX
 3538  Sun 5/17 11:30am  TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    NAZ 2010/2011    [728] BERENS PARK A
 2351  Sun 5/17 12:00pm  OBSC 2010 RED    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3997  Sat 5/30 9:00am  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    OBSC 2010 RED    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4082  Sat 5/30 3:30pm  TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [728] BERENS PARK A
 4533  Sat 5/30 4:15pm  NAZ 2010/2011    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1592] NAZARENE UNITED 7V7
 4495  Sat 5/30 5:00pm  LTSC PREMIER 2010B    ECSA 2010 BLUE    [877] GORDEN NORTHEAST
 4182  Sun 5/31 11:30am  TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    CRESTWOOD SC 2010    [728] BERENS PARK A
 3337  Sun 5/31 4:00pm  WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1424] HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4761  Sat 6/6 1:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2010    CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 1491  Sat 6/6 5:00pm  TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    [728] BERENS PARK A
 3429  Sat 6/6 6:30pm  TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    LTSC PREMIER 2010B    [728] BERENS PARK A
 4696  Sun 6/7 10:00am  TESC 2010 PREMIER BLACK    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    [728] BERENS PARK A
 4806  Sun 6/7 11:30am  TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    LTSC PREMIER 2010B    [728] BERENS PARK A
 4974  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  ECSA 2010 BLUE    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [878] BUTTERFIELD PARK (NORTH)
 5522*  Sat 6/13 1:00pm
Sat 6/13 1:00pm
 CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB 2010    ENSC 2010 WHITE    [936] LUDWIG SCHOOL
[1696] INTER COMPLEX
 5369  Sat 6/13 1:00pm  CRESTWOOD SC 2010    WINDY CITY PRIDE 2010    [1065] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB
 5605  Sat 6/13 2:00pm  ECSA 2010 BLUE    TESC 2010 PREMIER GREEN    [729] BERENS PARK B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used