Fall 2019
Division: U10/4W                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11 6 4 0 2 0 14 38 22 0
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE 4 2 1 1 0 7 28 17 2
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED 5 2 3 0 0 6 31 29 0
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER 2 1 1 0 0 3 12 11 0
 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT 5 0 4 1 0 1 18 48 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 703  Fri 8/30 6:00pm  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  3    L  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  10    W  [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
 323  Sat 9/7 1:30pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11  7    T  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  7    T  [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 357  Sun 9/8 2:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  6    L  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE  8    W  [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 681  Sat 9/14 8:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER  2    L  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  8    W  [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 829  Sun 9/15 10:00am  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE  3    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11  4    W  [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 2569  Sat 9/21 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  7    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11  8    W  [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 1791  Sat 10/5 8:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 2380  Sat 10/5 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  0    L  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11  9    W  [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
 3072  Sun 10/6 1:00pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11  4    T  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE  4    T+  [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 1997*  Sun 9/29 1:00pm
Mon 10/7 7:00pm
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11  6    W  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  1    L  [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 3102  Fri 10/11 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED  9    W  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  5    L  [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 1950  Sun 10/13 4:30pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE  13    W+  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT  3    L  [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1260*  Fri 8/16 10:00am
Sat 10/19 5:00pm
 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
 3394  Sun 10/20 10:30am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 3529  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1453*  Sun 9/15 2:30pm
Mon 10/21 7:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 3911  Sat 10/26 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 3932  Sun 10/27 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
 2502*  Sun 9/29 11:00am
Sun 10/27 4:30pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
[1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA away**
 1427*  Sun 9/22 9:00am
Sat 11/2 11:00am
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used