Fall 2019
Division: U10/4W                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 703  Fri 8/30 6:00pm  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
 323  Sat 9/7 1:30pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 357  Sun 9/8 2:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 681  Sat 9/14 8:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 829  Sun 9/15 10:00am  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1453  Sun 9/15 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 2502*  Sun 9/29 11:00am
Sat 9/21 1:00pm
 MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
[1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA away**
 2569  Sat 9/21 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 1427  Sun 9/22 9:00am  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 1997  Sun 9/29 1:00pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 1791  Sat 10/5 8:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 2380  Sat 10/5 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
 3072  Sun 10/6 1:00pm  SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    [1343] VOLUNTEER PARK - 7V7
 3102  Fri 10/11 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    [1366] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 7V7
 1950  Sun 10/13 4:30pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 1260*  Fri 8/16 10:00am
Sat 10/19 9:00am
 CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
 3394  Sun 10/20 10:30am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    SAMBA SOCCER ACADEMY 10/11    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 3529  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [908] BAMBRICK PARK FIELD 2 LEMONT (7 V 7)
 3911  Sat 10/26 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2010 PREMIER    MIDWEST UNITED CHICAGO 2010 WHITE    [1416] SUMMIT PARK 7V7 - MINOOKA
 3932  Sun 10/27 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2010B SELECT    BSC RAIDERS 2010 RED    [1028] CLOW STEPHENS PARK - FIELD 3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used