Spring 2020
Division: U10/5NE                                                                                
Team: U10/5NE CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3340  Sat 5/16 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3900*  Sat 5/16 4:30pm
Sat 5/16 5:15pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3430*  Sun 5/17 2:00pm
Sun 5/17 2:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
[1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 3539  Fri 5/29 6:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 4000  Sat 5/30 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 4365  Sat 5/30 10:30am  60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 4083  Sat 5/30 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 2180  Sun 5/31 9:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 4540  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 5525  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 4879  Sat 6/6 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 4912  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 5144  Sat 6/6 4:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 4697  Sat 6/6 5:45pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 5524  Sat 6/13 1:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 5608  Sat 6/13 2:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 838  Sun 6/14 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 665*  Sat 4/18 9:00am
Thu 12/31 9:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 5496  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 5790  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2923  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1606  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 1578  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1873  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 1874  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 940  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [1678] FOX MEADOW- FIELD #1
 1021  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 2537  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 2274  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 3227  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL
 3037  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [413] NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
 2831  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2010 CUP    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 1978  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    60 UNITED - LFSA 2010 BLUE    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2069  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 939*  Sat 4/11 12:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
 2948*  Fri 4/17 5:30pm
Thu 12/31 5:30pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [529] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used