Spring 2020
Division: U10/5NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GOLEADORES 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3398  Sat 5/16 9:30am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3680  Sat 5/16 4:30pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    GOLEADORES 2010    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 4261  Sat 5/30 12:30pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 4335  Sat 5/30 2:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2997  Fri 6/5 6:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [611] LINDBERG PARK - PALATINE
 4764  Sat 6/6 11:30am  GOLEADORES 2010    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 4945  Sat 6/6 1:30pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2998  Sun 6/7 10:30am  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 5280  Sat 6/13 9:30am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 5373  Sat 6/13 11:00am  GOLEADORES 2010    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1441  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GOLEADORES 2010    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1653  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 909  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 1344  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    GOLEADORES 2010    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2038  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2246  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    GOLEADORES 2010    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 993  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2793  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GOLEADORES 2010    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3608  Thu 12/31 12:30pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2318*  Fri 4/17 6:30pm
Thu 12/31 6:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    GOLEADORES 2010    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used