Fall 2019
Division: U10/5NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FVBM 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GOLEADORES 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 159  Sat 9/7 11:00am  GOLEADORES 2010    HEAT UNITED 2010    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 461  Sun 9/8 9:00am  FVBM 2010 SELECT    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 1597  Sun 9/8 2:45pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 635  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 770  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1041  Sat 9/14 5:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2010    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [485] TOMASO #2
 2315  Sun 9/15 10:00am  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 326  Sun 9/15 12:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1818  Fri 9/20 6:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    GOLEADORES 2010    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 1262  Sat 9/21 11:00am  GOLEADORES 2010    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1569  Sat 9/21 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2010    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [485] TOMASO #2
 1564  Sat 9/21 3:45pm  FVBM 2010 SELECT    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 1263  Sun 9/22 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 1878  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1999  Sat 9/28 1:30pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2153  Sat 9/28 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2010    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [485] TOMASO #2
 36  Sun 9/29 3:30pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 2717*  Sat 10/5 2:00pm
Sat 10/5 2:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    HEAT UNITED 2010    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 2382  Sat 10/5 7:30pm  GOLEADORES 2010    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3212  Sun 10/6 10:00am  HEAT UNITED 2010    RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    [485] TOMASO #2
 567  Sun 10/6 1:30pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3237  Sat 10/12 4:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 160*  Sun 9/8 11:00am
Sun 10/13 10:00am
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3073  Sun 10/13 10:30am  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1677  Sun 10/13 2:30pm  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    HEAT UNITED 2010    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3718  Sat 10/19 3:45pm  FVBM 2010 SELECT    IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 3751*  Sat 10/19 6:00pm
Sat 10/19 6:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    GOLEADORES 2010    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[1229] HAMILTON PARK 1-2
 3995  Sat 10/26 9:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    GOLEADORES 2010    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3813  Sat 10/26 9:00am  LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [126] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX SMALL
 3360*  Sat 10/19 10:00am
Sat 10/26 1:30pm
 RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 4106  Sat 10/26 1:30pm  IP-NUFC 2010 ORANGE    HEAT UNITED 2010    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 4269  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  FVBM 2010 SELECT    PALATINE CELTIC 2010 GREEN    [1088] HUFFMAN PARK NORTH (9V9)
 3476  Sun 10/27 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2010 RED    LIFEZONE LIONS 2010 WHITE    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2910  Sat 11/2 12:00pm  GOLEADORES 2010    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3871  Sun 11/3 12:00pm  RAPTORS 2010 SELECT    GOLEADORES 2010    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2383  Sun 11/3 12:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 GREEN    FVBM 2010 SELECT    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used