Spring 2020
Division: U10/5W                                                                                
Team: U10/5W ECSA 2010 WHITE

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH WEST 2010 NERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2010 NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELMHURST FC 2010/11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3303  Sat 5/16 9:00am  ECSA 2010 NAVY    CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    [729] BERENS PARK B
 3560  Sat 5/16 12:00pm  ECSA 2010 WHITE    ELMHURST FC 2010/11    [729] BERENS PARK B
 4213  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  ECSA 2010 WHITE    FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    [729] BERENS PARK B
 3956  Sat 5/30 1:15pm  ECSA 2010 NAVY    WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    [729] BERENS PARK B
 4123  Sun 5/31 10:30am  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 4425  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 772  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - A1
 5416  Sun 5/31 6:30pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 4591  Sat 6/6 8:00am  ECSA 2010 NAVY    GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    [729] BERENS PARK B
 4630  Sat 6/6 9:00am  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    ELMHURST FC 2010/11    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 4831  Sat 6/6 10:00am  ECSA 2010 WHITE    CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    [729] BERENS PARK B
 5145  Sat 6/6 4:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 2419  Sun 6/7 1:30pm  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    ELMHURST FC 2010/11    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 4946  Sun 6/7 1:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 2832  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    ECSA 2010 WHITE    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 5231  Sat 6/13 11:00am  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    ECSA 2010 NAVY    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 5755  Sat 6/13 4:00pm  ELMHURST FC 2010/11    CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    [1620] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST 3 (7 V 7)
 5792  Sat 6/13 4:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 5575  Sun 6/14 9:00am  RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    ECSA 2010 WHITE    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 3474  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - A1
 3681  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 4496  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELMHURST FC 2010/11    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [1620] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST 3 (7 V 7)
 2764  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - A1
 1654  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 1526  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ECSA 2010 WHITE    GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    [729] BERENS PARK B
 1493  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    ECSA 2010 NAVY    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 1875  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    ELMHURST FC 2010/11    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 839  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 666  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    ECSA 2010 WHITE    [804] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 6
 1090  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 1414  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 2113  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    ECSA 2010 WHITE    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - A1
 3193  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELMHURST FC 2010/11    RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    [1620] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST 3 (7 V 7)
 2765  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 3229  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    ECSA 2010 NAVY    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 1933  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ECSA 2010 NAVY    RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    [729] BERENS PARK B
 2112  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 1980  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC 2010    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 3792  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    [1289] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD H (U8-U10)
 1159*  Sat 4/18 4:00pm
Thu 12/31 4:00pm
 ELMHURST FC 2010/11    ECSA 2010 NAVY    [1620] ELDRIDGE PARK EAST 3 (7 V 7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used