Spring 2020
Division: U11/2E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TSPRO 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1529  Fri 4/17 6:00pm  GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    TSPRO 2009    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 774  Sat 4/18 10:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 910  Sun 4/19 12:30pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3475  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 5497  Sat 4/25 5:15pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1579  Sun 4/26 10:00am  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    [1624] FLEET FIELDS
 2116  Sun 4/26 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    TSPRO 2009    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 2538  Sat 5/2 10:15am  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 2247  Sat 5/2 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1024*  Fri 5/1 6:30pm
Sun 5/3 11:30am
 TSPRO 2009    TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 5377  Sun 5/3 2:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3230  Sat 5/9 11:45am  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 2870  Sat 5/9 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 3039  Sat 5/9 2:00pm  TSPRO 2009    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 1445  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2767  Sun 5/10 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 3341  Sat 5/16 9:45am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3609  Sat 5/16 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1205  Sat 5/16 12:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 1876  Sat 5/16 6:15pm  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 2559  Sun 5/17 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 5610  Sun 5/17 11:30am  TSPRO 2009    CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 4003  Sat 5/30 11:30am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 4262  Sat 5/30 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 4368  Sat 5/30 2:00pm  TSPRO 2009    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    [1081] POLISH NATIONAL ALLIANCE
 4542  Sat 5/30 6:15pm  CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 2924  Sun 5/31 11:00am  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3503  Sun 5/31 5:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    [954] FOSTER 2
 667  Sat 6/6 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    CFJ CITY 2010B PRE-AC    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 4834  Sat 6/6 12:00pm  GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER II    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 4880  Sat 6/6 12:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 5155  Sat 6/6 1:30pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    TSPRO 2009    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 4768  Sun 6/7 11:00am  NORTHWIND 2009 PREMIER I    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE I    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 5450  Sun 6/7 4:30pm  GLENVIEW 2009 ELITE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 1982  Sat 6/13 9:45am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    TSPRO 2009    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 5802*  Sat 4/11 4:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2009 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE BOYS    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used