Spring 2020
Division: U11/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SC HAMMERS 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 872*  Sat 4/18 2:00pm
Sat 4/18 2:30pm
 MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    AGUILAS 2009    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 740*  Sat 4/18 10:00am
Sat 4/18 6:00pm
 ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    [861] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 8
 5379  Sun 4/19 11:00am  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2717*  Sat 4/25 12:00pm
Sat 4/25 11:00am
 ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    [861] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 8
 5235*  Sat 4/25 12:00pm
Sat 4/25 12:00pm
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1693*  Sat 4/11 11:00am
Sun 4/26 12:00pm
 SC HAMMERS 2009    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 1989*  Sat 5/2 9:00am
Sat 5/2 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 2207  Sat 5/2 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 2360  Sat 5/2 2:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    SC HAMMERS 2009    [327] NORTHCROFT PARK MEDIUM FIELD
 1935  Sat 5/2 6:00pm  AGUILAS 2009    AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 1449  Sun 5/3 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
 2072  Sun 5/3 10:00am  ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [861] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 8
 1448*  Mon 4/6 7:45pm
Mon 5/4 6:30pm*
 AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 842  Fri 5/8 5:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2601  Sat 5/9 2:30pm  AGUILAS 2009    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 2835  Sat 5/9 2:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    SC HAMMERS 2009    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1247  Sun 5/10 10:00am  AGUILAS 2009    ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 5613  Sun 5/10 10:00am  SC HAMMERS 2009    MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 671*  Tue 5/5 6:45pm
Tue 5/12 6:30pm
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
[750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3433  Sat 5/16 12:00pm  ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [861] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 8
 3566  Sat 5/16 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 3717  Sat 5/16 2:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    AGUILAS 2009    [327] NORTHCROFT PARK MEDIUM FIELD
 4184  Sun 5/17 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3718  Sun 5/17 6:30pm  SC HAMMERS 2009    AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 4218*  Sun 5/31 2:00pm
Sat 5/30 12:00pm
 MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 3958  Sat 5/30 1:00pm  AGUILAS 2009    SC HAMMERS 2009    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 4374  Sat 5/30 2:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    [327] NORTHCROFT PARK MEDIUM FIELD
 2798  Sun 5/31 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    AGUILAS 2009    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
 2797  Sun 5/31 1:30pm  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 5418  Fri 6/5 7:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    AGUILAS 2009    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 4635  Sat 6/6 9:00am  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 806  Sat 6/6 10:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    SC HAMMERS 2009    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
 4982  Sun 6/7 10:00am  SC HAMMERS 2009    ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
 4981*  Sat 6/6 2:00pm
Sun 6/7 12:00pm
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2009 BLUE    MSC SELECT 2009 BLACK    [327] NORTHCROFT PARK MEDIUM FIELD
 4771  Sun 6/7 3:30pm  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 5380  Sat 6/13 11:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 WHITE    ALITHSA/ARSENAL 2009    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used