Fall 2019
Division: U11/5C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 POWERSTRIKERS 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 48*  Sat 9/7 9:00am
Sat 9/7 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 108  Sat 9/7 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 47  Sat 9/7 11:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 367*  Sun 9/8 2:00pm
Sat 9/7 12:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    POWERSTRIKERS 2009    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1419  Sat 9/14 8:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    POWERSTRIKERS 2009    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 168  Sat 9/14 11:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 912  Sat 9/14 12:30pm  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1198  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 838  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 879  Sun 9/15 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2009    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
 2031*  Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/15 11:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1624] FLEET FIELDS
 1270  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 1393  Sat 9/21 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1691  Sat 9/28 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1692*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sat 9/28 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    POWERSTRIKERS 2009    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 1890*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sat 9/28 10:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2789  Sun 9/29 10:00am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1624] FLEET FIELDS
 2549  Sun 9/29 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2009    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
 781*  Sat 9/14 12:00pm
Sat 10/5 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2264  Sat 10/5 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2322  Sat 10/5 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3036*  Sat 10/12 1:00pm
Sat 10/5 11:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    POWERSTRIKERS 2009    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1130  Sat 10/12 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2854  Sat 10/12 12:30pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3062  Sun 10/13 1:15pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2541*  Sun 10/6 1:15pm
Sat 10/19 8:00am
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3427  Sat 10/19 11:15am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 3484  Sat 10/19 12:30pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3568  Sun 10/20 1:15pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 3581  Sun 10/20 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2009    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
 3819*  Sat 10/26 10:00am
Sat 10/26 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 4003*  Sat 10/26 10:00am
Sat 10/26 10:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
[1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 3944  Sat 10/26 11:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 4149*  Sun 10/27 2:00pm
Sat 10/26 2:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLACK    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1958*  Sat 11/2 12:00pm
Sun 10/27 10:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2009    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 4110  Sun 10/27 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2009    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT RED    [1491] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY - SMALL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used