Fall 2019
Division: U12/1N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SC CONNECTION 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 60 UNITED 2008 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 112  Sat 9/7 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 333*  Sat 9/7 2:00pm
Sat 9/7 2:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    ELA 2008 RED    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
 332  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  SC CONNECTION 2008    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [1626] OAK STREET
 292  Sun 9/8 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [447] LTSC FLD 8A
 2726  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  ELA 2008 RED    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 533  Sat 9/14 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1047  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    SC CONNECTION 2008    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 1048  Sat 9/14 4:00pm  60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 645  Sat 9/14 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    ELA 2008 RED    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 581*  Sat 9/14 5:00pm
Sat 9/14 6:30pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1396  Sun 9/15 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    [447] LTSC FLD 8A
 1431  Sat 9/21 3:00pm  SC CONNECTION 2008    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [1626] OAK STREET
 1611  Sat 9/21 5:00pm  ELA 2008 RED    60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 229  Sun 9/22 2:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 4114*  Fri 9/27 5:30pm
Fri 9/27 5:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
 1576  Sat 9/28 9:00am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 2004*  Sat 9/28 1:30pm
Sat 9/28 1:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
 2003  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  SC CONNECTION 2008    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    [1626] OAK STREET
 1758  Sat 9/28 5:00pm  CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3763  Sun 9/29 5:00pm  ELA 2008 RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2513  Sat 10/5 10:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 2697  Sat 10/5 1:00pm  60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 2215  Sat 10/5 1:00pm  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2551  Sat 10/5 1:30pm  SC CONNECTION 2008    CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    [949] OAKBROOK PARK DISTRICT
 3274  Sun 10/6 8:00am  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3038  Sun 10/6 9:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 3489  Tue 10/8 6:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 2743  Sat 10/12 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3251  Sun 10/13 4:00pm  ELA 2008 RED    SC CONNECTION 2008    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 3736  Sat 10/19 4:00pm  60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    SC CONNECTION 2008    [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 3313  Sat 10/19 5:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2162  Sun 10/20 10:00am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 3822  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08A ELITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3879  Sat 10/26 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    SC CONNECTION 2008    [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 4288  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    IPROSKILLS 2008 NEON    [336] NORTHCROFT PARK LARGE FIELD
 1697  Sat 10/26 5:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    ELA 2008 RED    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3218  Sun 10/27 9:00am  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2008    60 UNITED 2008 SELECT    [207] TRITON COLLEGE
 4007  Sun 10/27 4:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    ELA 2008 RED    [1269] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF
 1337  Sat 11/2 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2008 NMC    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 3078*  Sun 11/3 3:00pm
Sun 11/3 3:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS SUPER COPA    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [713] WEST RIDGE PARK MED - NORTH
[592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used