Fall 2019
Division: U12/3E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE 6 4 2 0 0 12 19 8 1
 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER 4 3 0 1 0 10 17 6 1
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER 4 3 0 1 0 10 21 7 2
 NORTH SHORE FC 2008 4 2 2 0 0 6 19 9 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER 4 1 3 0 0 3 4 15 2
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER 4 1 3 0 0 3 15 19 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE 4 1 3 0 0 3 12 29 2
 HUSSARS UNITED 2008 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 19 2
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 428  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2008  11    W  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE  1    L+  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 611  Sun 9/8 3:30pm  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  7    W+  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  0    L+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2142  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  0    L  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER  1    W+  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 429  Sun 9/8 6:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER  8    W  HUSSARS UNITED 2008  3    L+  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 462*  Sat 9/7 3:45pm
Sat 9/14 10:45am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  2    W  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  0    L  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 916*  Sat 9/14 3:00pm
Sat 9/14 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE  7    W+  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER  3    L  [129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 651*  Sun 9/15 9:00am
Sun 9/15 9:00am
 HUSSARS UNITED 2008  2    L+  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  11    W  [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
[1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 82  Sun 9/15 3:30pm  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  2    T  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER  2    T+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3117*  Sat 9/21 3:00pm
Sat 9/21 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE  4    L  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER  12    W  [1245] JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 3205*  Sun 9/22 8:30pm
Sun 9/22 8:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  3    L+  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  4    W  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 1237*  Sat 9/28 10:00am
Sat 9/28 8:30am
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  1    L+  RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER  6    W  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 2101*  Sat 9/28 9:00am
Sat 9/28 9:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER  3    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2008  7    W  [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
[1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 1763*  Sun 9/29 10:00am
Sun 9/29 10:00am

 rainout
 HUSSARS UNITED 2008    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER    [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
[1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 2645  Sat 10/5 9:30am  NORTH SHORE FC 2008  1    L  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER  4    W  [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
 2646  Sat 10/5 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER  1    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  2    W  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 2359  Sun 10/6 10:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER  3    W  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE  0    L  [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 1533*  Sat 9/21 3:00pm
Sun 10/6 12:30pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2008  0    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE  1    W  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
[466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
 3614*  Sat 10/19 4:00pm
Sat 10/19 4:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    [1245] JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[689] SUNRISE PARK
 3371  Sun 10/20 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2008    NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 3403  Sun 10/20 10:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2008    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 1728*  Sun 9/29 3:30pm
Sun 10/20 12:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 960*  Sun 9/29 6:30pm
Thu 10/24 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2008    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1534*  Sat 10/26 11:00am
Sat 10/26 11:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
[1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 4271  Sat 10/26 3:45pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2008A ORANGE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 3884  Sun 10/27 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2008    NORTH SHORE FC 2008    [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 4194*  Sat 11/2 3:00pm
Sun 10/27 11:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3847  Sun 10/27 11:30am  NORTHWIND 2008 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    [1624] FLEET FIELDS
 2617*  Sat 10/5 2:30pm
Tue 10/29 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER    HUSSARS UNITED 2008    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3655*  Sun 10/6 10:00am
Sat 11/2 12:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2008 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3179  Sat 11/2 2:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2008    HUSSARS UNITED 2008    [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 2891  Sun 11/3 11:00am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2008 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2008 PREMIER    [1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 1468*  Wed 9/25 6:00pm
Tue 12/31 6:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2008 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2008    [1245] JAMES PARK FIELD 3 (9V9)
[689] SUNRISE PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used