Spring 2020
Division: U12/4SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 08/09 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 621  Sun 4/19 6:30pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    [1552] PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1496  Fri 4/24 6:00pm  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    [1384] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #8
 1251  Sat 4/25 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 744  Sat 4/25 3:30pm  TESC 08/09 SELECT    RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    [729] BERENS PARK B
 1379  Sun 4/26 10:00am  TESC 08/09 SELECT    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
 1305  Sun 4/26 7:00pm  GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    [1290] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD I
 5060  Thu 4/30 6:00pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 3806  Fri 5/1 6:00pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 2216  Sat 5/2 2:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3354  Sat 5/2 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    TESC 08/09 SELECT    [1290] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD I
 1997  Sun 5/3 1:30pm  GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    [1290] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD I
 5420  Sat 5/9 3:00pm  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 5315*  Sat 5/9 3:30pm
Sat 5/9 5:00pm
 TESC 08/09 SELECT    GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    [729] BERENS PARK B
 2595  Sun 5/10 9:00am  OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    [1182] BARRIE PARK
 2837  Sun 5/10 9:00am  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 3129  Sun 5/10 3:30pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    TESC 08/09 SELECT    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
 5197  Sat 5/16 11:30am  WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    [741] HAMPE PARK
 3574  Sat 5/16 2:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1925  Sun 5/17 6:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    [1552] PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2605  Sat 5/30 11:30am  WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    TESC 08/09 SELECT    [741] HAMPE PARK
 4227  Sat 5/30 2:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 4185  Sun 5/31 8:00am  RUSH WEST 2008 PREMIER    TESC 08/09 SELECT    [473] NATURE RIDGE SCHOOL
 3949  Sun 5/31 7:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    [1552] PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4596  Sat 6/6 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2008 SELECT    GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    [1172] WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 882  Sat 6/6 2:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 4706  Sun 6/7 10:00am  TESC 08/09 SELECT    OPRF ALLIANCE 2008 BOYS    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
 4017  Sat 6/13 5:00pm  GE LAKERS 2008 WHITE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    [1290] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD I
 5700  Sun 6/14 3:30pm  IMPERIO MONARCAS CHICAGO 2008B    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2008 RED    [1339] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK D (9V9)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used