Fall 2019
Division: U13/2N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-RIVER FC 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 POTROS 2007 SILVER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2985  Sat 8/31 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    GSN-RIVER FC 2007    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2802  Fri 9/6 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 241  Sat 9/7 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 435  Sat 9/7 4:00pm  POTROS 2007 SILVER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 493  Sat 9/7 4:15pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 586  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    POTROS 2007 SILVER    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1061  Sat 9/14 4:15pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 743  Sun 9/15 11:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1541*  Sat 9/21 3:00pm
Sat 9/21 8:30am
 POTROS 2007 SILVER    GSN-RIVER FC 2007    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1347  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 1210  Sat 9/21 4:00pm  PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1143  Sun 9/22 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 927  Fri 9/27 6:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    [374] LTSC FLD 19
 1907  Sat 9/28 11:00am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 2180  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 2108  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  POTROS 2007 SILVER    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1850  Sun 9/29 11:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 2333  Sat 10/5 10:00am  PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2584*  Sat 10/5 2:00pm
Sat 10/5 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    [511] LTSC FLD 6
[302] LTSC FLD 1
 2652  Sat 10/5 3:00pm  POTROS 2007 SILVER    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2463  Sat 10/5 3:30pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    GSN-RIVER FC 2007    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 2984  Sat 10/12 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 3451  Sun 10/13 1:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    GSN-RIVER FC 2007    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 240*  Fri 10/11 6:30pm
Fri 10/18 6:30pm
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 3373*  Sat 10/19 9:30am
Sat 10/19 9:30am
 PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
[299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3318  Sat 10/19 2:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 3623  Sat 10/19 5:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    POTROS 2007 SILVER    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 2869*  Sun 10/20 1:00pm
Sun 10/20 4:00pm
 PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    POTROS 2007 SILVER    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4165*  Sat 10/26 2:00pm
Sat 10/26 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 07B SELECT    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [511] LTSC FLD 6
[397] LTSC FLD 14
 4020*  Sat 10/26 2:00pm
Sat 10/26 2:00pm*
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2007 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 ELITE    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 4301  Sat 10/26 4:15pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2007    POTROS 2007 SILVER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 3966  Sun 10/27 11:30am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2007    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2007 BLUE    [914] BURDEN FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used