Fall 2018
Division: U13/4E                                                                                
Team: U13/4E IPRO ARSENAL 2005

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)      EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1703  TBD  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2186  TBD  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 150  Sat 9/8 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 149  Sat 9/8 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 176  Sat 9/8 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 627  Sat 9/15 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 635  Sat 9/15 10:45am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 665  Sat 9/15 11:00am  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 1143  Sat 9/22 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 1146  Sat 9/22 10:45am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 1175  Sat 9/22 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1702  Sat 9/29 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1819  Sat 9/29 1:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 2181  Sat 10/6 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 2329  Sat 10/6 1:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 2667  Sat 10/13 10:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [173] AVOCA FIELD 1 U13-U14
 2702  Sat 10/13 11:00am  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2701  Sat 10/13 11:00am  RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3152  Sat 10/20 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 3158  Sat 10/20 10:45am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3282  Sat 10/20 1:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
 3633  Sat 10/27 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006 BOYS WHITE    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 3660  Sat 10/27 11:00am  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    RUSH NORTH EAST 2006 PREMIER    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 3773  Sat 10/27 1:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [658] WEST PK FLD 6 LG
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used





   website by Pientka Design LLC Sun Aug 19, 2018 5:03am [cache] © 2018 YSSL