Spring 2020
Division: U13/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 890  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 891  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 820  Sat 4/18 2:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 1555*  Sat 4/25 12:00pm
Sat 4/25 12:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 1554  Sat 4/25 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 1587  Sat 4/25 12:30pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 1820  Sat 4/25 2:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2327  Sun 4/26 11:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 2163  Sat 5/2 11:00am  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 2225  Sat 5/2 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2125  Sat 5/2 6:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 3481  Fri 5/8 6:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 3012  Sat 5/9 10:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 2900  Sat 5/9 12:00pm  PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 2931  Sat 5/9 2:15pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 3688  Sun 5/10 10:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 3856  Sat 5/16 3:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3519  Sat 5/16 5:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    [1362] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 4 (11V11)
 2546  Sun 5/17 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 4238  Fri 5/29 6:00pm  PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 4134  Sat 5/30 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 4168  Sat 5/30 11:00am  GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 4239  Sat 5/30 2:30pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    [1649] WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
 5504  Sat 5/30 4:00pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 1002*  Sat 4/18 9:00am
Sun 5/31 9:00am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 5476  Sun 5/31 2:00pm  PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 4890  Sat 6/6 12:30pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 4744  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 5149  Sat 6/6 5:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    [1018] CLARK PARK
 5102*  Sat 6/6 3:30pm
Sat 6/6 6:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 2902  Sun 6/7 11:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2007 SELECT    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 1198  Sun 6/7 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2007B PREMIER RED    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 5477*  Sat 6/13 2:00pm
Sat 6/13 4:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2007 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2007 VOLT    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG
[1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 5796  Sat 6/13 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE II    FC-1 ACADEMY 2007 SELECT    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 2901*  Sat 4/11 5:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2007    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 5744  Thu 12/31 3:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 PREMIER    GREEN WHITE 2007 WEISS    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used