Fall 2019
Division: U13/9V9/B                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GESC 2007 COED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ENSC 2007 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELITE FC 07/08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2812  Sat 9/7 8:30am  GESC 2007 COED    IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 64*  Sun 9/8 9:00am
Sat 9/7 11:30am
 SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    ENSC 2007 WHITE    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 248  Sat 9/7 6:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    ELITE FC 07/08    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 517  Sat 9/7 6:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 3832  Sat 9/14 9:00am  GESC 2007 COED    ELITE FC 07/08    [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1001  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 1027  Sat 9/14 3:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 664  Sat 9/14 4:00pm  ENSC 2007 WHITE    GESC 2007 COED    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 1033  Sun 9/15 4:15pm  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
 1000  Sat 9/21 9:00am  ELITE FC 07/08    SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1354  Sat 9/21 10:00am  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    GESC 2007 COED    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 1626  Sat 9/21 3:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 1288  Sun 9/22 11:30am  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 65*  Sun 9/8 2:30pm
Sat 9/28 10:00am*
 GESC 2007 COED    CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1710  Sat 9/28 10:30am  SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 2113  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  ELITE FC 07/08    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 1547  Sun 9/29 2:00pm  ELITE FC 07/08    ENSC 2007 WHITE    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 2471  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 2930  Sat 10/5 2:00pm  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 2678  Sat 10/5 3:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    ENSC 2007 WHITE    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 2114  Sun 10/6 9:00am  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 2281  Sun 10/6 9:00am  SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2409  Sun 10/6 4:00pm  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    ELITE FC 07/08    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 2682  Sun 10/6 4:30pm  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    GESC 2007 COED    [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
 2991  Sat 10/12 12:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 4239  Sat 10/12 2:00pm  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 3185  Sat 10/12 3:00pm  ELITE FC 07/08    WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    [127] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX MEDIUM
 3378  Sat 10/19 10:00am  ENSC 2007 WHITE    IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 3773*  Sat 10/19 8:30am
Sat 10/19 12:00pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    GESC 2007 COED    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 3714  Sat 10/19 3:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3440  Sun 10/20 11:00am  CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 3720  Sun 10/20 4:30pm  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    ELITE FC 07/08    [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
 3895  Sat 10/26 11:00am  ENSC 2007 WHITE    CAROL STREAM FC 2007 SELECT    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 4323  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES 2007 SELECT    CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 4265  Sat 10/26 4:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 1711  Sun 10/27 10:30am  GESC 2007 COED    WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    [1589] GLEN CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1777*  Sat 9/28 10:00am
Sun 10/27 4:30pm
 ENSC 2007 WHITE    CFJ WEST 2007B SELECT    [1617] CENTRAL PARK NORTH
 1153  Sat 11/2 12:30pm  SKOMOR SC 2007/08/09 SELECT    LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 441  Sat 11/2 4:00pm  IP-KANELAND UNITED SC 2007 CO EDS    WARRIORS SC 2007 BOYS    [1608] KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL
 3207  Sun 11/3 3:00pm  LISLE FC B2007 MAN CITY    ENSC 2007 WHITE    [1083] RIVER ROAD PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used