Fall 2019
Division: U14/3E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT 6 6 0 0 0 18 33 16 1
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006 5 3 1 1 0 10 15 8 0
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED 6 3 2 1 0 10 27 13 1
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED 7 2 4 1 0 7 20 25 3
 SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER 4 2 2 0 0 6 13 15 1
 GSN-RIVER FC 2006 4 1 2 1 0 4 11 14 1
 NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT 6 0 6 0 0 0 9 37 1
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 68  Fri 9/6 6:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER  1    L+  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  8    W  [1004] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - WEST
 2115  Sat 9/7 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  7    W  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT  0    L  [121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
 4122*  Sat 9/7 1:00pm
Sat 9/7 2:00pm
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006  6    W  SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER  2    L  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3143*  Sat 9/7 2:15pm
Sat 9/7 2:15pm
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED  1    L  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  3    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 340  Sun 9/8 3:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT  3    L  GSN-RIVER FC 2006  4    W  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 406  Sun 9/8 4:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  6    W  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED  2    L  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 2611  Sat 9/14 9:00am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED  4    W+  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT  3    L  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 3156  Sat 9/14 5:45pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  6    W  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  4    L  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 884  Sun 9/15 1:30pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT  3    L+  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  10    W+  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 885  Sun 9/15 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  3    W  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  2    L+  [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 1502  Sat 9/21 8:30am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED  3    L+  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  6    W  [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2624  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  4    W  GSN-RIVER FC 2006  3    L  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 3588  Sat 9/21 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT  0    L  SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER  7    W  [1018] CLARK PARK
 866  Sat 9/21 5:00pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006  0    L  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  3    W  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 1512  Sun 9/22 2:45pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT  4    W  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  3    L  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 4121  Sun 9/22 3:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT  0    L  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED  5    W  [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1988  Sun 9/29 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006  4    T+  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED  4    T+  [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 2662  Sat 10/5 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED  0    T  POWERSTRIKERS 2006  0    T  [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 955*  Sun 10/6 2:15pm
Sun 10/6 2:15pm
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED  1    L  SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER  3    W  [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
[1005] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM - TURF
 4094  Sat 10/12 5:15pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 1714*  Sat 10/19 9:30am
Sat 10/19 9:30am
 SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [1532] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 11V11
[218] OLD ORCHARD SCHOOL
 3698  Sat 10/19 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 3587  Sun 10/20 1:30pm  POWERSTRIKERS 2006    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER RED    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 1155*  Sat 10/26 9:00am
Sat 10/26 9:00am
 SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    GSN-RIVER FC 2006    [1532] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 11V11
[218] OLD ORCHARD SCHOOL
 2815*  Sat 9/28 1:00pm
Sat 10/26 2:00pm
 SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    POWERSTRIKERS 2006    [1532] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 11V11
[218] OLD ORCHARD SCHOOL
 4240*  Sat 10/26 3:00pm
Sat 10/26 3:00pm
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 SELECT    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
 2011*  Sun 9/29 1:30pm
Sun 10/27 11:00am
 POWERSTRIKERS 2006    NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    [314] NORTHEASTERN IL UNIVERSITY
 3063  Sat 11/2 4:30pm  GSN-RIVER FC 2006    NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used