Spring 2020
Division: U14/3NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 5482  Fri 4/17 6:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    [302] LTSC FLD 1
 3589  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 695  Fri 4/24 6:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2906  Sat 4/25 10:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [406] LTSC FLD 12
 823  Sat 4/25 4:30pm  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    NORTH SHORE FC 2006    [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 3520  Sun 4/26 2:00pm  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 3908  Sun 4/26 3:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 4034  Fri 5/1 6:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2164  Sat 5/2 11:00am  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 2017  Sat 5/2 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2547  Sat 5/2 12:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1883  Sun 5/3 4:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 4861  Fri 5/8 6:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [302] LTSC FLD 1
 3060  Sat 5/9 2:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 961*  Sun 5/10 2:15pm
Sun 5/10 2:15pm
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[716] DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 1788  Sat 5/16 11:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 4170  Sat 5/30 11:00am  CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [364] CHICAGO KICKERS SOCCER CLUB - LARGE
 4449  Sat 5/30 3:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1709  Sun 5/31 2:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06B SELECT    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 3144*  Sun 5/31 5:15pm
Sun 5/31 5:15pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    NORTH SHORE FC 2006    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 2672  Thu 6/4 7:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 4924  Sat 6/6 1:00pm  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 4996*  Sat 6/6 4:00pm
Sat 6/6 3:30pm
 SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    NORTH SHORE FC 2006    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 1624  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 5546*  Sat 4/11 4:30pm
Sat 6/13 8:30am
 PEGASUS 2006 PREMIER RED    NORTH SHORE FC 2006    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 5711  Sat 6/13 3:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 BLACK    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 5632  Sun 6/14 2:30pm  SKOMOR SC 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2006    [1006] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - MIDDLE
 4547  Thu 12/31 4:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2006    CHICAGO KICKERS SC 2006 RED    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used