Spring 2020
Division: U14/4E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 THUNDER FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2086  Sat 4/18 4:00pm  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 896  Sun 4/19 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [1364] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
 4654  Sun 4/19 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    THUNDER FC 2006    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1385  Sat 4/25 10:00am  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 1710  Sun 4/26 2:30pm  THUNDER FC 2006    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    [738] RHODES SCHOOL
 2230  Sat 5/2 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    [1363] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 5 (11V11)
 2293  Sat 5/2 1:30pm  JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    THUNDER FC 2006    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 1004  Sun 5/3 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    THUNDER FC 2006    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 2967  Sat 5/9 5:00pm  JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 2674  Sun 5/10 10:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 3061  Sun 5/10 5:00pm  THUNDER FC 2006    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [738] RHODES SCHOOL
 3447  Sat 5/16 10:00am  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 3590  Sat 5/16 1:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    THUNDER FC 2006    [1364] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
 3374  Sun 5/17 9:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1667  Sun 5/17 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    [1018] CLARK PARK
 5585  Sat 5/30 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [1018] CLARK PARK
 4244  Sat 5/30 6:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    [1364] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 6 (11V11)
 4391  Sun 5/31 2:30pm  THUNDER FC 2006    NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    [738] RHODES SCHOOL
 4308  Sun 5/31 6:00pm  JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 964  Mon 6/1 6:30pm  JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 4712  Sat 6/6 10:00am  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 5633  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  THUNDER FC 2006    JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    [738] RHODES SCHOOL
 5260  Sun 6/7 9:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2006 RED    GREEN WHITE 2006 GRUN    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4957  Sun 6/7 1:30pm  NORTHWIND 2006 SELECT    JAHBAT FC B2006 GREEN    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used