Fall 2019
Division: U14/5SW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BSC RAIDERS 06/07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH 06/07 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELMHURST FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 121  Sat 9/7 9:00am  ELMHURST FC 2006    LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 449  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
 146  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 71  Sun 9/8 5:00pm  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 06/07    [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 1215  Sat 9/14 9:30am  ELMHURST FC 2006    RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 2126  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    BSC RAIDERS 06/07    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
 1012  Sun 9/15 3:30pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
 1034  Sun 9/15 3:45pm  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1435  Sat 9/21 3:00pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1245  Sat 9/21 5:45pm  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1628  Sat 9/21 6:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07    LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 4032  Sun 9/22 3:00pm  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 72  Sun 9/22 4:30pm  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 1717  Sat 9/28 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 1778  Sat 9/28 10:00am  ELMHURST FC 2006    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1010] ELDRIDGE PARK 2 (11 V 11)
 2143  Sun 9/29 3:45pm  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 803  Sun 9/29 4:00pm  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 1159  Sun 9/29 5:00pm  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 2209  Fri 10/4 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 2283  Sat 10/5 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 3509  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    ELMHURST FC 2006    [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 2553  Sat 10/5 4:30pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 06/07    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 2480  Sun 10/6 10:00am  MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    [1466] MORRIS SOCCER COMPLEX
 2340  Sun 10/6 4:00pm  ELMHURST FC 2006    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [993] ELDRIDGE PARK 1 (11 V 11)
 2819  Sat 10/12 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [1184] BRIAR PATCH PARK
 2820  Sat 10/12 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 3083  Sat 10/12 4:30pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    ELMHURST FC 2006    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3267  Fri 10/18 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07    MORRIS UNITED 2006 WEST    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 3589  Sat 10/19 4:30pm  RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1082  Sat 10/19 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 06/07    ELMHURST FC 2006    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 3412  Sun 10/20 10:45am  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3721  Sun 10/20 3:45pm  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 3836  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 2006 NERO    BSC RAIDERS 06/07    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 4250  Sat 10/26 5:00pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    ELMHURST FC 2006    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
 3925  Sun 10/27 9:00am  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    RUSH 06/07 PREMIER    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 4272  Sun 10/27 3:45pm  LISLE FC B2006 LEICESTER    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used