Spring 2020
Division: U15/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2377*  Sun 4/26 12:00pm
Sat 4/18 12:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005    MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 1217  Sun 4/19 7:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 2567  Sun 4/26 7:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3483  Tue 4/28 8:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 785  Fri 5/1 8:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 3592  Sat 5/2 9:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2005    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 3743*  Sat 5/16 2:00pm
Sat 5/2 3:00pm
 MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 5264*  Sat 5/9 8:30am
Sat 5/9 8:30am
 PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
 1329  Sat 5/9 5:00pm  FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 2911  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2005    FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3261*  Sun 5/10 5:00pm
Sun 5/10 5:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
[1709] GBUR/HAMILTON PARK FIELD 3
 4137  Wed 5/13 7:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 4563*  Sat 5/16 9:00am
Sat 5/16 9:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    [1314] HAMILTON FIELD
[1709] GBUR/HAMILTON PARK FIELD 3
 5487*  Sat 5/30 8:30am
Sat 5/30 8:30am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 4041*  Sun 5/31 9:00am
Sun 5/31 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[716] DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 5003  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 4658  Sat 6/6 9:00am  FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 1330  Sat 6/6 2:45pm  PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 2128  Sun 6/7 1:30pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1716  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [1550] PARK EAST SCHOOL
 700*  Sun 4/12 12:00pm
Fri 6/12 5:30pm
 FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 5263  Sat 6/13 9:00am  FC-1 BOYS 2005 HIGH SCHOOL    MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 4864*  Sun 6/7 1:00pm
Sat 6/13 1:00pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005    PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    [338] WAVELAND PK LG FLD
 2675  Sun 6/14 1:00pm  PEGASUS 2005 PREMIER RED    MUNDELEIN LIONS 2005    [716] DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used