Spring 2020
Division: U16/4S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2004 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 900  Sun 4/19 5:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 5833*  Sat 4/25 5:00pm
Sat 4/25 4:30pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 1886  Sun 4/26 1:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 1921*  Sun 4/26 6:00pm
Sun 4/26 6:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
[1627] TINLEY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
 704  Wed 4/29 8:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
 2129  Sat 5/2 10:30am  FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 2235*  Sun 4/26 12:00pm
Sun 5/3 10:30am
 EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    [649] WESTCHESTER PARK DISTRICT - MAYFAIR
 3244*  Sun 4/26 1:00pm
Sun 5/3 6:15pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 1424  Sat 5/9 4:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 2917  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    [649] WESTCHESTER PARK DISTRICT - MAYFAIR
 3290*  Sun 5/10 2:15pm
Sun 5/10 3:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
[1446] ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL
 3484  Sat 5/16 10:30am  FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 2027  Sat 5/16 5:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
 5183  Sun 5/17 4:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    [1627] TINLEY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
 3383*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 5/20 8:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
 4046  Sun 5/31 10:00am  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    [1386] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #3
 4253*  Sun 5/31 6:00pm
Sun 5/31 6:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    EVOLUTION 04 NH UTD    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 5152  Sat 6/6 4:30pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 5352  Sun 6/7 9:00am  FIREBIRDS 2004 RED    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER II    [1278] SOUTHLAND PARK
 3912*  Sat 4/11 2:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 SELECT    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2004 BOYS BLACK    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used