Spring 2020
Division: U18/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2002 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1242  Sun 4/26 8:00am  BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 5190  Sat 5/2 3:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 2030  Sun 5/3 9:00am  CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK - 14
 1929  Sun 5/3 3:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 1922*  Sat 4/25 6:00pm
Mon 5/4 7:15pm
 MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 2985  Sun 5/10 1:00pm  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
 3946*  Sat 5/16 6:00pm
Wed 5/13 7:45pm
 MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 3386*  Thu 12/31 9:00am
Thu 5/14 8:00pm
 CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
[1255] EAST SIDE COMPLEX - 6
 4933*  Sun 6/7 1:00pm
Fri 5/15 8:15pm*
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
 1638*  Sun 4/26 1:00pm
Sun 5/17 10:00am
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
 3299  Sun 5/17 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    [1414] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (B)
 1224*  Sun 5/10 8:00am
Fri 5/29 8:15pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
[1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A) away**
 4568*  Sat 5/30 5:00pm
Sat 5/30 12:30pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4048  Sun 5/31 1:00pm  CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK - 14
 5560*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/31 6:00pm
 TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    [1449] FREEDOM FIELD (TINLEY PARK)
 3269*  Sat 5/9 5:00pm
Wed 6/3 7:15pm
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 5184  Sat 6/6 6:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 3291  Sun 6/7 7:00pm  MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2002 RED    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
 2574*  Thu 12/31 5:00pm
Thu 6/11 7:15pm*
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2002    TINLEY PARK BOBCATS 2002 BOYS GOLD    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 707*  Wed 12/30 9:00am
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 CAMPTON 2002/03 USYS NAVY    MIDWEST FC 2002 ELITE    [900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK - 14
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used