Fall 2021
Division: 10U/3E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I 5 4 0 1 0 13 34 11 1
 NSFC 2012 ELITE 5 4 1 0 0 12 40 13 1
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II 5 3 2 0 0 9 18 23 1
 CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN 3 2 0 1 0 7 19 5 1
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 10 1
 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT 5 1 4 0 0 3 11 38 0
 YSI FC 2012 BLUE 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 15 0
 YSI FC 2012 GRAY 4 0 4 0 0 0 9 25 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 224  Sat 9/11 12:00pm  NSFC 2012 ELITE  9    W+  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I  2    L  [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 266  Sat 9/11 12:30pm  YSI FC 2012 GRAY  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II  4    W  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 457  Sat 9/11 3:15pm  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT  0    L  CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN  10    W  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 546*  Sat 9/18 9:00am
Sun 9/12 8:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II  1    L  NSFC 2012 ELITE  9    W  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7) - 1A
 2266*  Sat 10/9 11:00am
Sun 9/12 10:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I  2    W+  YSI FC 2012 BLUE  1    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3173*  Sat 10/23 9:00am
Sun 9/19 10:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II  4    W  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT  3    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 744*  Sat 9/18 12:00pm
Sun 9/19 6:00pm
 CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN  3    T+  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I  3    T+  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 1200  Sat 9/25 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I    CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 1229  Sat 9/25 11:15am  YSI FC 2012 BLUE  3    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II  7    W+  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1320  Sat 9/25 12:30pm  YSI FC 2012 GRAY  3    L  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT  4    W  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 33*  Sat 9/11 9:00am
Sun 9/26 8:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I  6    W  YSI FC 2012 BLUE  1    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 1861*  Sat 10/2 12:30pm
Sat 10/2 11:30am
 YSI FC 2012 GRAY  3    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I  8    W  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[1472] HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
 1806*  Sat 10/2 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 4:00pm

 rainout
 NSFC 2012 ELITE    CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 1084*  Sat 9/25 9:00am
Sun 10/3 8:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I  6    W  NSFC 2012 ELITE  3    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 2372  Sat 10/9 12:30pm  YSI FC 2012 GRAY  1    L  NSFC 2012 ELITE  9    W  [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2157*  Sat 10/9 9:00am
Sun 10/10 8:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I  11    W  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT  1    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 2332*  Sat 10/9 12:00pm
Sun 10/10 2:30pm
 CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN  6    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II  2    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 2665*  Sat 10/16 9:00am
Sat 10/16 9:15am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 711*  Sat 9/18 11:15am
Sun 10/17 9:00am
 YSI FC 2012 BLUE    YSI FC 2012 GRAY    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2847*  Sat 10/16 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 2:30pm
 NSFC 2012 ELITE  10    W  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT  3    L  [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 3281  Sat 10/23 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3303  Sat 10/23 11:15am  YSI FC 2012 BLUE    NSFC 2012 ELITE    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3334*  Sat 10/23 12:00pm
Sat 10/23 1:00pm
 CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN    YSI FC 2012 GRAY    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 1600*  Sat 10/2 9:00am
Sun 10/24 8:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 2061*  Sat 10/2 3:15pm
Sun 10/24 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT    YSI FC 2012 BLUE    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL away**
 3847*  Sat 10/30 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 1:30pm
 NSFC 2012 ELITE    YSI FC 2012 BLUE    [186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 4091  Sat 10/30 3:15pm  CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT    YSI FC 2012 GRAY    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 3848*  Sat 10/30 12:00pm
Sat 10/30 6:00pm
 CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 2810*  Sat 10/16 11:15am
Sun 10/31 9:30am
 YSI FC 2012 BLUE    CFA-JAHBAT FC 2012 GREEN    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3659*  Sat 10/30 9:00am
Sun 10/31 10:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE II    TEAM EVANSTON 2012 ORANGE I    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 2776*  Sat 10/16 11:00am
Sun 10/31 2:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I    YSI FC 2012 GRAY    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 972*  Sat 9/18 3:15pm
Sat 11/6 12:15pm
 CFJ CITY 2012B SELECT    RUSH NORTH 2012 PREMIER I    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used