Spring 2021
Division: 10U/4NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED 6 5 1 0 0 15 37 15 2
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE 4 3 1 0 0 9 26 11 0
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I 4 3 1 0 0 9 31 12 0
 CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT 3 3 0 0 0 9 19 12 0
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED 4 3 1 0 0 9 25 16 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK 5 2 3 0 0 6 24 25 2
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III 5 1 4 0 0 3 12 31 0
 NW 2011B PREMIER 2 4 0 4 0 0 0 7 29 0
 ELA 2011 BLUE 5 0 5 0 0 0 7 37 2
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 207  Sat 4/17 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I  12    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  2    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 242  Sat 4/17 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE  5    L  CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT  6    W  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 145***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 5:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  6    W  NW 2011B PREMIER 2  0    L  [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 489  Sat 4/24 8:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  4    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  6    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 699  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I  10    W  ELA 2011 BLUE  0    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3703*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sat 4/24 4:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I  8    W  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III  1    L  [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 726*  Sun 4/25 12:00pm
Sat 4/24 5:15pm
 NW 2011B PREMIER 2  3    L  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED  8    W  [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3043*  Sat 6/5 8:00am
Sun 4/25 3:15pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  6    W+  CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III  1    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1270*  Sat 5/1 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 2:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE  6    W  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED  4    L  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 239*  Sat 4/17 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 5:00pm
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED  8    W  ELA 2011 BLUE  4    L+  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3653*  Sat 6/12 10:30am
Sun 5/2 5:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  5    W  ELA 2011 BLUE  0    L  [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 214*  Sat 4/17 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III  6    W  NW 2011B PREMIER 2  3    L  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
[1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
 1784*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sat 5/8 12:30pm
 PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED  5    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  3    L+  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[443] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
 1655*  Sat 5/8 10:30am
Sat 5/8 1:30pm
 CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT  7    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  4    L+  [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 1753*  Sat 5/8 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 10:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III  1    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE  7    W  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
[986] DUNBAR SOCCER COMPLEX
 1172*  Sat 5/1 10:30am
Sun 5/9 11:00am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  9    W  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I  1    L  [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 2063  Sat 5/15 8:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK  9    W  NW 2011B PREMIER 2  1    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2450*  Sat 5/15 3:00pm
Sat 5/15 1:30pm
 ELA 2011 BLUE  3    L+  CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT  6    W  [1279] DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
[1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 2280*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Sat 5/15 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III  3    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED  7    W+  [810] BELDING SCHOOL
[1755] LYCEE DE FRANCAIS SCHOOL (7V7 A)
 3392*  Sat 6/5 3:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 ELA 2011 BLUE  0    L  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE  8    W  [1279] DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
 2681*  Sat 5/22 10:30am
Sat 5/22 12:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
[1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2794  Sat 5/22 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2797  Sat 5/22 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE    WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2929*  Sat 5/22 3:00pm
Sat 5/22 3:00pm
 ELA 2011 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III    [1279] DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
[1131] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK (FIELD #2)
 1406*  Sat 5/1 3:00pm
Sun 5/23 9:00am
 ELA 2011 BLUE    PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    [1279] DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
[794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2303*  Sat 5/15 12:00pm
Wed 6/2 6:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 619*  Sat 4/24 10:30am
Sat 6/5 10:30am
 CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 1247***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 12:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2011 BLUE III    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 1778*  Sun 5/9 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 5:00pm
 NW 2011B PREMIER 2    ELA 2011 BLUE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3741  Sat 6/12 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 1743***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 10:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I    CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3734  Sun 6/13 12:00pm  NW 2011B PREMIER 2    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3181*  Sat 6/5 10:30am
Sun 6/13 1:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2011 RED    PEGASUS 2011 SELECT RED    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 3265  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  NW 2011B PREMIER 2    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER I    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3506**  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2011 BLACK    PARK RIDGE SC 2011 ORANGE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1142*  Sat 5/1 10:30am
Fri 12/31 3:45pm
 CFJ CITY 2011 SELECT    NW 2011B PREMIER 2    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used