Fall 2021
Division: 10U/5NE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC MIRAGE 2012/13 3 3 0 0 0 9 12 4 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER 3 3 0 0 0 9 23 4 0
 PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK 2 1 0 1 0 4 5 3 0
 CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13 3 1 1 1 0 4 11 10 1
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 6 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD 2 0 0 2 0 2 5 5 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 3 7 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE 3 0 2 1 0 1 6 16 0
 SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 9 0
 AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 13 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 341*  Sat 9/11 1:30pm
Sat 9/11 8:15am
 SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE  0    L  FC MIRAGE 2012/13  4    W  [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 194  Sat 9/11 11:30am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD  3    T  CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13  3    T  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 342*  Sat 9/11 1:30pm
Sat 9/11 11:30am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE  2    L  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
[1110] WEST PK FLD 7 SMALL - 7
 458  Sat 9/11 3:15pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1  1    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER  5    W  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 227*  Sun 9/12 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 9:00am
 AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY  1    L  PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK  3    W  [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1844] OAK TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 670*  Sat 9/18 10:45am
Sat 9/18 10:45am
 FC MIRAGE 2012/13  4    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY  1    L  [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
[1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 975*  Sat 9/18 3:15pm
Sat 9/18 11:45am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1  2    T  WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE  2    T  [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 807*  Sat 9/18 1:00pm
Sat 9/18 1:30pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER  10    W  AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY  1    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 939*  Sat 9/18 3:00pm
Sat 9/18 2:45pm
 PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK  2    T  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD  2    T  [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
[843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE away**
 752*  Sat 9/18 12:00pm
Sun 9/19 4:00pm
 CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13  5    W  SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE  3    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[1293] JAMES PARK FIELD 1E (7V7)
 1242  Sat 9/25 11:30am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD    FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1275*  Sat 9/25 12:00pm
Sat 9/25 12:00pm
 CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13  3    L+  FC MIRAGE 2012/13  4    W  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1146  Sat 9/25 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE  2    L  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER  8    W  [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 1276*  Sun 9/26 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 12:00pm
 AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1844] OAK TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1933*  Sat 10/2 1:30pm
Fri 10/1 7:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 1719  Sat 10/2 10:45am  FC MIRAGE 2012/13    WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 1813*  Sat 10/2 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 11:30am
 CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13    AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 1932*  Sat 10/2 1:30pm
Sat 10/2 1:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
[843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE away**
 2063  Sat 10/2 3:15pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1    PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 2438*  Sat 10/9 1:30pm
Sat 10/9 9:30am
 SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
[784] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARK # 29 (7 V 7 )
 2534  Sat 10/9 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2218  Sat 10/9 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE    CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 2303*  Sat 10/9 11:30am
Sun 10/10 12:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3392*  Sat 10/23 1:00pm
Sun 10/10 5:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
[799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B away**
 2959*  Sat 10/16 1:30pm
Sat 10/16 9:00am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 2818  Sat 10/16 11:30am  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD    AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3054  Sat 10/16 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    FC MIRAGE 2012/13    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 2727  Sat 10/16 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 3274*  Sat 10/23 10:45am
Sat 10/23 10:45am
 FC MIRAGE 2012/13    PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
[1298] WESTMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3240*  Sat 10/23 4:30pm
Sat 10/23 12:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD    [1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 3522  Sat 10/23 3:00pm  PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13    [363] WOODLAND PARK - DEERFIELD
 3338*  Sun 10/24 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 11:00am
 AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY    FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1844] OAK TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2852*  Sat 10/16 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:00pm
 CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 3769  Sat 10/30 10:45am  FC MIRAGE 2012/13    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 GOLD    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3910  Sat 10/30 1:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3962  Sat 10/30 1:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT GREY    CFA-JAHBAT FC B2012/13    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 4093*  Sat 10/30 3:15pm
Sun 10/31 10:00am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2012 WHITE 1    SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    [505] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
 3852*  Sun 10/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 12:00pm
 AGUILAS 2012 HP NAVY    WILMETTE WINGS 2012 BLUE    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1844] OAK TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2393  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2012/13    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1389  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2012 WHITE    PEGASUS 2012 SELECT BLACK    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used