Fall 2022
Division: 10U/5NW                                                                                
Team: 10U/5NW ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 FCX 2013 RED 2 2 2 0 0 0 6 14 4
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013 1 1 0 0 0 3 6 0
 FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY 1 1 0 0 0 3 8 1
 IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 8
 ELA 2013 ELITE 3 3 1 2 0 0 3 6 8
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 3
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 3
 CARY DEFENDERS 2013 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 10
 FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 11
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 290*  Sat 9/10 12:00pm  IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK  4    W  ELA 2013 ELITE 3  0    L  [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
[188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 210*  Sat 9/10 3:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN  3    T  PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE  3    T  [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
[236] MINER FIELD LARGE
 368*  Sat 9/10 1:00pm
Sat 9/10 5:15pm
 FCX 2013 RED 2  10    W  ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II  3    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 433*  Sat 9/10 2:00pm
Sat 9/10 5:30pm
 FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE  0    L  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013  6    W  [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 774*  Sun 9/11 3:30pm
 rainout
 ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[1968] SALT CREEK LANE FIELDS - 7v7
 704*  Sat 9/17 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE    CARY DEFENDERS 2013    [532] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 3
[1984] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 3A
 1100  Sat 9/17 1:30pm  ELA 2013 ELITE 3  5    W  FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE  0    L  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 1164  Sun 9/18 4:00pm  FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY  8    W  IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK  1    L  [484] TOMASO #5
 4157*  Fri 9/23 5:00pm
Sat 9/24 9:00am
 ELA 2013 ELITE 3  1    L  FCX 2013 RED 2  4    W  [1279] DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
 1593  Sat 9/24 1:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 2013    FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 1514*  Sat 9/24 12:00pm
Sat 9/24 5:30pm
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2146*  Sat 10/1 12:00pm
Sun 9/25 11:00am
 IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK    CARY DEFENDERS 2013    [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 1790*  Sun 9/25 5:00pm  FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY    ELA 2013 ELITE 3    [484] TOMASO #5
[485] TOMASO #2
 360*  Sun 9/11 10:30am
Fri 9/30 5:30pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 2013    FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 2227  Sat 10/1 1:00pm  FCX 2013 RED 2    PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 2300*  Sat 10/1 2:00pm
Sat 10/1 5:30pm
 FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE    ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 978*  Sun 9/11 1:00pm
Sun 10/2 12:00pm*   Submitted
 FCX 2013 RED 2    IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 2580*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/2 12:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE    FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2440*  Sun 10/2 4:30pm  FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    [484] TOMASO #5
[857] TOMASO #1
 2776  Sat 10/8 12:00pm  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3636*  Sun 10/9 2:00pm  FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY    ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II    [484] TOMASO #5
[485] TOMASO #2
 2775*  Sat 10/8 12:00pm
Sun 10/9 3:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 3177*  Sat 10/15 9:15am
Sat 10/15 8:30am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE    ELA 2013 ELITE 3    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3518*  Sat 10/15 9:00am
Sat 10/15 11:00am
 FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE    FCX 2013 RED 2    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 3370  Sat 10/15 12:00pm  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3448*  Sat 10/15 4:00pm
Sat 10/15 2:00pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 2013    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 1513*  Sat 9/24 12:00pm
Sun 10/16 9:00am
 IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE    [311] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 5
 2842*  Sat 10/8 1:00pm
Sun 10/16 10:30am
 CARY DEFENDERS 2013    FCX 2013 RED 2    [367] CARY GROVE PARK WEST
 2366*  Sat 10/1 1:30pm
Sun 10/16 4:00pm
 ELA 2013 ELITE 3    IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3778  Sat 10/22 9:15am  PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE    FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3967  Sat 10/22 12:00pm  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    CARY DEFENDERS 2013    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2647*  Sat 10/22 3:00pm  ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II    ELA 2013 ELITE 3    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[1968] SALT CREEK LANE FIELDS - 7v7
 3890*  Sat 10/22 3:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
[236] MINER FIELD LARGE
 3846*  Sun 10/23 10:30am  ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II    IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[1971] MEADOWS PARK - 7v7
 4650  Sat 10/29 1:00pm  FCX 2013 RED 2    IP-NUFC 2013 BLACK    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 4778  Sat 10/29 1:30pm  ELA 2013 ELITE 3    CARY DEFENDERS 2013    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 4491*  Sat 10/29 4:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2013    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
[236] MINER FIELD LARGE
 4444*  Sun 10/30 10:30am  ELITE S.C. 2013 RED II    PALATINE CELTIC 2013 WHITE    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[1971] MEADOWS PARK - 7v7
 4717*  Sat 10/29 2:00pm
Sun 10/30 2:00pm
 FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE    FORCE 2013B PREMIER WHITE HUNTLEY    [547] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #7
 1425*  Sun 10/30 3:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2013 GREEN    FCX 2013 RED 2    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
[236] MINER FIELD LARGE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used