Fall 2021
Division: 11U/2NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL 2 1 0 1 0 4 9 2 0
 ELA 2011 RED 2 1 0 1 0 4 6 5 0
 SC HAMMERS 2011 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 11 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU 2 0 1 1 0 1 5 6 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 4 6 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 268*  Sun 9/12 12:30pm
Sun 9/12 10:00am
 HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL  1    T  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1  1    T  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 983*  Sat 9/18 3:30pm
Sat 9/18 4:30pm
 ELA 2011 RED  2    W  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU  1    L  [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 628*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sun 9/19 12:30pm
 SC HAMMERS 2011  1    L  HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL  8    W  [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1684***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Wed 9/22 5:15pm
 SC HAMMERS 2011  5    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1  3    L  [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
[492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4 away**
 1148*  Sat 9/25 10:00am
Sat 9/25 10:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU  4    T  ELA 2011 RED  4    T  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1187  Sat 9/25 10:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1    SC HAMMERS 2011    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 661***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1    ELA 2011 RED    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
[492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2893*  Sun 10/17 12:30pm
Sun 9/26 11:00am
 HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL    SC HAMMERS 2011    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 108*  Sat 9/11 10:00am
Sat 10/2 11:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU    SC HAMMERS 2011    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2250*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/9 11:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1    HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 2070*  Sat 10/2 3:30pm
Sun 10/10 8:00am
 ELA 2011 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
[1093] LONG GROVE SOCCER PARK
 1864*  Sun 10/3 12:30pm
Sun 10/10 11:00am
 HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2730*  Sat 10/16 10:00am
Sat 10/16 10:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1322***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 5:00pm
 HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL    ELA 2011 RED    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3243*  Sat 10/23 10:00am
Sat 10/23 11:00am
 SC HAMMERS 2011    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
[264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 3561*  Sat 10/23 3:30pm
Sat 10/23 11:00am
 ELA 2011 RED    HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2219***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 2:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU    HARVARD FC 2011 ESPANOL    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD) away**
 2220*  Sat 10/9 10:00am
Sun 10/24 3:30pm
 SC HAMMERS 2011    ELA 2011 RED    [797] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 7
[603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 3762  Sat 10/30 10:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 1    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2011 BLAU    [493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 4098*  Sat 10/30 3:30pm
Sat 10/30 3:00pm
 ELA 2011 RED    SC HAMMERS 2011    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used