Spring 2024
Division: 11U/3E                                                                                
Team: 11U/3E RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER 6 5 0 1 0 16 22 6
 FC MIRAGE 2013 RED 6 4 1 1 0 13 18 18
 HUSSARS UNITED 2013 5 4 1 0 0 12 15 5
 PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED 6 4 2 0 0 12 22 7
 TREVIAN 2014 BLUE 7 4 3 0 0 12 21 18
 SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE 7 3 4 0 0 9 14 24
 PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1 5 2 3 0 0 6 17 9
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER 6 2 4 0 0 6 16 17
 CFYSC 2013B SELECT 6 1 5 0 0 3 11 23
 UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II 6 0 6 0 0 0 5 34
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 396*  Sat 4/13 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER  1    L+  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER  4    W  [656] HAMLIN PARK
 106*  Sat 4/13 9:00am
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2013 RED  4    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1  3    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 577*  Sat 4/13 1:30pm
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
 TREVIAN 2014 BLUE  1    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2013  6    W+  [1084] WILLOW PARK
 2346*  Sat 4/27 1:30pm
Sun 4/14 9:00am
 TREVIAN 2014 BLUE  4    W  CFYSC 2013B SELECT  2    L  [1084] WILLOW PARK
[769] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #8 (U11-U12)
 854*  Sat 4/13 5:00pm
Sun 4/14 3:30pm
 PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED  8    W+  SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE  0    L+  [1649] WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1475] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 1091*  Sun 4/21 9:00am  UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  0    L+  TREVIAN 2014 BLUE  6    W  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1
 5290*  Sun 4/21 1:15pm  PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED  5    W+  CFYSC 2013B SELECT  0    L  [1649] WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083] LIVINGSTON FIELD
 2881*  Fri 4/12 5:00pm
Sun 4/21 4:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1  0    L  SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE  1    W+  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 1820  Sat 4/27 9:00am  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER  3    W+  PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1  2    L  [1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 2251  Sat 4/27 12:45pm  SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE  4    W+  UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  3    L+  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2197*  Sat 4/27 12:00pm
Sat 4/27 1:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER  0    L+  PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED  1    W+  [656] HAMLIN PARK
 1106*  Sat 4/20 3:45pm
Sun 4/28 9:00am
 CFYSC 2013B SELECT  1    L  SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE  4    W+  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1082*  Sat 4/20 10:00am
Sun 4/28 11:30am
 PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1  4    W  PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED  0    L+  [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
 1881*  Sat 4/27 4:00pm
Sun 4/28 5:15pm
 FC MIRAGE 2013 RED  1    W  HUSSARS UNITED 2013  0    L  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2776  Sat 5/4 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 2013 RED  6    W+  IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER  4    L+  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2707*  Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sat 5/4 5:15pm
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER  5    W  TREVIAN 2014 BLUE  2    L  [1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
[209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #3 (9V9)
 3556*  Sat 5/4 5:00pm
Sat 5/4 6:10pm
 PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED  7    W+  UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  0    L+  [1649] WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083] LIVINGSTON FIELD
 2909*  Sat 5/4 10:30am
Sun 5/5 7:30am
 CFYSC 2013B SELECT  1    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2013  2    W+  [1351] FIRE PITCH - PITCH 1A
 4043*  Sat 5/11 12:45pm
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE  0    L+  RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER  5    W+  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3688  Sat 5/11 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 2013 RED  1    L  TREVIAN 2014 BLUE  6    W  [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3790*  Sat 5/11 10:00am
Sat 5/11 10:45am
 UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  1    L+  PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1  8    W  [703] BENT PARK (9V9)
 3983*  Sat 5/11 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 12:30pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER  7    W+  CFYSC 2013B SELECT  2    L+  [656] HAMLIN PARK
 4336  Sat 5/11 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2013  3    W+  PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED  1    L+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 238*  Sun 5/19 9:00am
Sun 5/12 7:30am
 CFYSC 2013B SELECT  5    W+  UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  1    L+  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[1349] FIRE PITCH - PITCH 2A
 6781*  Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
 TREVIAN 2014 BLUE  2    W  SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE  1    L+  [1084] WILLOW PARK
[1964] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 4856*  Sat 5/18 12:00pm
Wed 5/15 6:00pm
 IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER  3    W+  TREVIAN 2014 BLUE  0    L  [656] HAMLIN PARK
 4487*  Sat 5/18 9:00am
Sat 5/18 12:30pm
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER  4    W+  UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  0    L+  [1605] WEST PARK MEDIUM
 4915  Sat 5/18 12:45pm  SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE  4    L+  FC MIRAGE 2013 RED  5    W+  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 1666*  Sat 4/20 4:00pm
Sat 5/18 2:30pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2013  4    W+  IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER  1    L+  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 925*  Mon 5/20 3:30pm
Sun 5/19 3:30pm
 RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER  1    T+  FC MIRAGE 2013 RED  1    T+  [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #2 (9V9)
 5493*  Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1    CFYSC 2013B SELECT    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 6066  Sat 6/1 4:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2013    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 5503*  Sat 6/1 10:00am
Sun 6/2 10:00am
 UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    FC MIRAGE 2013 RED    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
 5857*  Sat 6/1 1:30pm
Sun 6/2 10:30am
 TREVIAN 2014 BLUE    PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED    [1084] WILLOW PARK
[1964] MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
 5218*  Sat 5/18 4:00pm
Sun 6/2 4:30pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2013    PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 6386*  Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sat 6/8 9:00am
 UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    HUSSARS UNITED 2013    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
 6407  Sat 6/8 10:30am  CFYSC 2013B SELECT    FC MIRAGE 2013 RED    [1351] FIRE PITCH - PITCH 1A
 5760*  Sat 6/1 12:45pm
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE    IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 7064*  Sat 6/8 5:00pm
Sat 6/8 6:10pm
 PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED    RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER    [1649] WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[2083] LIVINGSTON FIELD
 6373*  Sat 6/8 10:00am
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1    IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER    [149] WOODLAND PK NE FLD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used