Fall 2021
Division: 11U/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK 6 5 1 0 0 15 29 10 0
 DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012 6 4 0 2 0 14 36 15 0
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011 5 4 0 1 0 13 22 8 0
 ECSA 2011 B ELITE 5 4 1 0 0 12 25 10 0
 LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B 5 2 3 0 0 6 16 15 1
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 4 0 2 2 0 2 10 18 1
 AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011 5 0 4 1 0 1 14 32 1
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011 4 0 4 0 0 0 2 13 0
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT 4 0 4 0 0 0 2 35 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 427  Sat 9/11 3:00pm  ECSA 2011 B ELITE  10    W  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT  0    L  [855] CONRAD FISCHER PARK
 110  Sun 9/12 10:00am  YOUNG WOLVES 2011  5    W  AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011  3    L  [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 1739***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 2:30pm
 FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK  2    L  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012  5    W  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1504] SUNSET KNOLLS
 757*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 9/18 10:00am
 AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011  4    L  ECSA 2011 B ELITE  9    W  [1677] ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
[1462] OAKBROOK PARK DISTRICT RECREATION CENTER - 6
 630*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sat 9/18 1:00pm
 DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012  2    T  YOUNG WOLVES 2011  2    T  [470] MINUTEMAN PARK
 908*  Sat 9/18 2:30pm
Sat 9/18 4:30pm
 LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011    [1066] CITY PARK
 426*  Sat 9/11 3:00pm
Sun 9/19 10:00am
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011  1    L  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012  6    W  [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
[1106] HOMERDING PARK
 688*  Sat 9/18 11:00am
Sun 9/19 10:30am
 FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK  10    W  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT  0    L  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 428***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 9/19 4:00pm
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011  2    T  AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011  2    T  [939] HORNE FIELD
 1149  Sat 9/25 10:00am  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012  12    W  AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011  2    L+  [470] MINUTEMAN PARK
 1480*  Sat 9/25 3:00pm
Sat 9/25 3:00pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011  0    L  ECSA 2011 B ELITE  1    W  [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
[1106] HOMERDING PARK
 1283  Sun 9/26 12:00pm  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT  1    L  LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B  6    W  [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
 2033*  Sat 10/2 3:00pm
Sat 10/2 9:00am
 ECSA 2011 B ELITE  3    W  LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B  2    L  [855] CONRAD FISCHER PARK
 1687*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sat 10/2 2:30pm
 DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012  5    T  CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011  5    T+  [470] MINUTEMAN PARK
[939] HORNE FIELD away**
 1820*  Sun 10/3 12:00pm
Sat 10/2 7:00pm

 rainout
 AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    [1677] ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
[1195] KEYSTONE PARK WEST
 1481*  Sun 9/26 3:00pm
Sun 10/3 9:30am
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011  2    L  FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK  7    W  [939] HORNE FIELD
 1686  Sun 10/3 10:00am  YOUNG WOLVES 2011  2    W  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011  1    L  [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 2507*  Sat 10/9 2:30pm
Sun 10/3 11:30am
 LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B  4    W  AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011  3    L  [1066] CITY PARK
 2540*  Sat 10/9 3:00pm
Sun 10/10 10:00am
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011  0    L  FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK  4    W  [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
[1106] HOMERDING PARK
 2221  Sun 10/10 10:00am  YOUNG WOLVES 2011  4    W  CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011  1    L  [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 2731  Sat 10/16 10:00am  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012  6    W  LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B  3    L+  [470] MINUTEMAN PARK
 3062*  Sat 10/16 3:00pm
Sat 10/16 2:00pm
 ECSA 2011 B ELITE  2    L  FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK  4    W  [855] CONRAD FISCHER PARK
 3061*  Sat 10/16 3:00pm
Sat 10/16 3:00pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
[1106] HOMERDING PARK
 155*  Sat 9/11 11:00am
Sun 10/17 8:45am
 FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK  2    W  LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B  1    L  [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9
 2857  Sun 10/17 12:00pm  CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT  1    L  YOUNG WOLVES 2011  9    W  [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
 3498*  Sat 10/23 2:30pm
Sun 10/24 11:30am
 LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [1066] CITY PARK
 3344*  Sun 10/24 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:00pm
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
 3525  Sun 10/24 3:00pm  CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011    ECSA 2011 B ELITE    [939] HORNE FIELD
 3345*  Sun 10/24 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 3:45pm
 AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011    FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK    [1677] ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
[1336] WESTMORE WOODS - 9 V 9 away**
 3789*  Sat 10/30 11:00am
Sat 10/30 3:00pm
 FIREBIRDS 2011 BLACK    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1838] SUNSET KNOLL FIELD 3
 4056  Sat 10/30 3:00pm  ECSA 2011 B ELITE    DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012    [855] CONRAD FISCHER PARK
 4057*  Sun 10/31 3:00pm
Sun 10/31 9:00am
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    [939] HORNE FIELD
 1150***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/31 12:00pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011    ECSA 2011 B ELITE    [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 3857*  Sun 10/31 12:00pm
Sat 11/6 10:00am
 AYSO WOLFPACK FC 2011    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [1677] ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
[1462] OAKBROOK PARK DISTRICT RECREATION CENTER
 4026***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 11/7 12:00pm
 LTSC SELECT BLUE 2011B    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [1066] CITY PARK
[831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 2341*  Sun 10/10 12:00pm
Fri 12/31 12:00pm
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 SELECT    DEPORTIVO JUNIORS 2012    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used